Monarch of the Glen - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Lesley Abernethy

Lesley Abernethy

Costumes
Tony Aherne

Tony Aherne

First Assistant Director
Peter Akass

Peter Akass

Special Effects
David Arrowsmith

David Arrowsmith

Art Director
Howard Arundel

Howard Arundel

First Assistant Director
Adrian Banyard

Adrian Banyard

Script Editor
Julian Barber

Julian Barber

Camera Operator
Clive Barrett

Clive Barrett

Editor
Di Barton

Di Barton

Production Manager
Paul Bates

Paul Bates

Lighting Artist
Lisa Baxter

Lisa Baxter

Production Executive
Chris Belcourt

Chris Belcourt

Construction
Edward Bennett

Edward Bennett

Director
Robert Bernstein

Robert Bernstein

Executive Producer
Robert Bernstein

Robert Bernstein

Associate Producer
John Booth

John Booth

Properties
Sarah Booth

Sarah Booth

Production Accountant
Jennifer Booth

Jennifer Booth

Line Producer
Simon Brint

Simon Brint

Music
Simon Brint

Simon Brint

Composer
David Brown

David Brown

First Assistant Director
Phil Brown

Phil Brown

Post Production Supervisor
Sarah Bryant

Sarah Bryant

Production Staff
Rob Bullock

Rob Bullock

Producer
Willie Cadden

Willie Cadden

Lighting Gaffer
David Caffrey

David Caffrey

Director
Douglas Campbell

Douglas Campbell

Camera Operator
Michael Campbell

Michael Campbell

Unit Manager
Fiona Carlin

Fiona Carlin

Boom Operator
John Casey

John Casey

Properties
Nicole Cauverien

Nicole Cauverien

Script Editor
Michael Chaplin

Michael Chaplin

Creator
Michael Chaplin

Michael Chaplin

Associate Producer
Gary Connery

Gary Connery

Stunt Coordinator
Julie Connor

Julie Connor

Assistant Production Coordinator
Laragh Cresswell

Laragh Cresswell

Production Staff
Phil Croal

Phil Croal

Sound Recordist
Chris Cull

Chris Cull

Properties
Shane Deasy

Shane Deasy

Assistant Camera
Seamus Deasy

Seamus Deasy

Director of Photography
Fiona Deasy

Fiona Deasy

Clapper Loader
Kelly Dent

Kelly Dent

Stunt Performer
Mark Devlin

Mark Devlin

Production Coordinator
Kathryn Donaldson

Kathryn Donaldson

Costumes
Arthur Donnelly

Arthur Donnelly

Best Boy
Laura Donnelly

Laura Donnelly

Assistant Art Director
Clare Douglas

Clare Douglas

Editor
Tommy Dowdalls

Tommy Dowdalls

Construction
Julia Duff

Julia Duff

Casting Director
John Dunne

John Dunne

Grip
Alistair Edwardson

Alistair Edwardson

Assistant Art Director
Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Grip
Paul Evemy

Paul Evemy

Lighting Gaffer
Michael Feinberg

Michael Feinberg

Dubbing Editor
Douglas Ferguson

Douglas Ferguson

Properties
Neil Finnighan

Neil Finnighan

Stunts
Gary Fox

Gary Fox

Properties
Robert Fraser

Robert Fraser

Writer
Jeremy Front

Jeremy Front

Writer
Ian Gallacher

Ian Gallacher

Construction
Annette Gillies

Annette Gillies

Production Designer
Alan Glover

Alan Glover

Steadicam Op
Alison Goring

Alison Goring

Second Assistant Director
Bill Gower

Bill Gower

Properties
Iain Gower

Iain Gower

Properties
Margaret Graham

Margaret Graham

Script Supervisor
Robin Graham Scott

Robin Graham Scott

Editor
Ross Grainger

Ross Grainger

Lighting Artist
Muffin Green

Muffin Green

Properties
Sean Griffin

Sean Griffin

3rd Assistant Director
David Gurney

David Gurney

Best Boy
Jeremy Gwilt

Jeremy Gwilt

Producer
Richard Hammatt

Richard Hammatt

Stunt Performer
Richard Hammatt

Richard Hammatt

Stunt Coordinator
John Harper

John Harper

Assistant Camera
Paul Harrison

Paul Harrison

Director
Paddy Higson

Paddy Higson

Producer
Gaynor Holmes

Gaynor Holmes

Post Production Coordinator
Gaynor Holmes

Gaynor Holmes

Executive Producer
John Hooper

John Hooper

Director of Photography
Alistair Hopkins

Alistair Hopkins

Post Production Supervisor
Gary Hoptrough

Gary Hoptrough

Stunt Performer
James Hynes

James Hynes

Dubbing Mixer
A J Quinn

A J Quinn

Director
Matthew Jones

Matthew Jones

Unit Manager
Carole K Millar

Carole K Millar

Costume Designer
Joanna King

Joanna King

Art Director
Robert Knights

Robert Knights

Director
Sara Kramer

Sara Kramer

Makeup Artist
Daniel L Sefton

Daniel L Sefton

Writer
Graham Lawrence

Graham Lawrence

Dubbing Editor
Niall Leonard

Niall Leonard

Writer
Paul Logue

Paul Logue

Script Editor
Graham MacIver

Graham MacIver

3rd Assistant Director
Compton MacKenzie

Compton MacKenzie

Source Material
Gus Maclean

Gus Maclean

First Assistant Director
Grant Maclean

Grant Maclean

Lighting Artist
Christine MacLean

Christine MacLean

Production Executive
Adam Marshall

Adam Marshall

Senior Art Director
Kai Martin

Kai Martin

Stunt Performer
Colin Martin

Colin Martin

Dubbing Mixer
John Martin Johnson

John Martin Johnson

Writer
Simon Massey

Simon Massey

Director
Alan Maxwell

Alan Maxwell

Assistant Camera
Jim McCallum

Jim McCallum

Properties
Marion McCormack

Marion McCormack

Makeup Assistant
Anne McEwan

Anne McEwan

Makeup Artist
Anne McEwan

Anne McEwan

Makeup Designer
John McGlashan

John McGlashan

Director of Photography
John McKain

John McKain

Production Accountant
Barbara McKissack

Barbara McKissack

Executive Producer
Grant McLean

Grant McLean

Lighting Artist
Chris McMillan

Chris McMillan

Properties
Mark McNeil

Mark McNeil

Properties
Alan McSheehy

Alan McSheehy

Drone Operator
Ken Mellin

Ken Mellin

Still Photographer
Craig Menzies

Craig Menzies

Buyer
Peter Mercer

Peter Mercer

Driver
Andy Merchant

Andy Merchant

Stunt Performer
Dani Miller

Dani Miller

Costumes
Callum Milne

Callum Milne

Lighting Artist
Mairi Morrison

Mairi Morrison

Makeup Artist
Duncan Muggoch

Duncan Muggoch

Location Manager
John Murphy

John Murphy

Grip
Irene Napier

Irene Napier

Makeup Designer
Gillian Nisbet

Gillian Nisbet

Assistant Accountant
James O'Dee

James O'Dee

Stunt Performer
Carl Oprey

Carl Oprey

Second Assistant Director
Bob Orr

Bob Orr

Prop Master
Karen Osterberg

Karen Osterberg

Makeup Artist
Lucinda Peel

Lucinda Peel

Stunt Performer
Jan Pester

Jan Pester

Steadicam Op
Vivien Philpot

Vivien Philpot

Production Accountant
Nick Pitt

Nick Pitt

Producer
John R Adamson

John R Adamson

Lighting Artist
Douglas Rae

Douglas Rae

Executive Producer
Andy Rattenbury

Andy Rattenbury

Writer
Mike Rees

Mike Rees

Clapper Loader
Karen Richards

Karen Richards

Second Assistant Director
Janet Riddoch

Janet Riddoch

Location Manager
Angela Robertson

Angela Robertson

Costumes
Kirsty Robson

Kirsty Robson

Production Secretary
John Rosser

John Rosser

Editor
Rhona Russell

Rhona Russell

Costume Designer
Anthony Rutter

Anthony Rutter

Art Director
Clare Salmon

Clare Salmon

Costumes
James Saynor

James Saynor

Script Editor
Martin Sharpe

Martin Sharpe

Editor
Stephen Sharratt

Stephen Sharratt

Production Designer
Chris Shaw

Chris Shaw

Clapper Loader
Derek Shepherd

Derek Shepherd

Armourer
Carole Sheridan

Carole Sheridan

Production Coordinator
Richard Signy

Richard Signy

Director
Eric Smith

Eric Smith

Properties
Leslie Stewart

Leslie Stewart

Writer
Dave Stewart

Dave Stewart

Animal Trainer
Matthew Stirling

Matthew Stirling

Stunt Performer
Craig Stokes

Craig Stokes

Casting
Alan Stuart

Alan Stuart

Stunt Coordinator
Steve Tickner

Steve Tickner

Camera Operator
Michael Toher

Michael Toher

Lighting Artist
Ian Tootle

Ian Tootle

Line Producer
Patrick Wilde

Patrick Wilde

Writer
Peter Wilkinson

Peter Wilkinson

Construction