Street Smarts - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Joey Adams

Joey Adams

Production Assistant
Ed Ajamian

Ed Ajamian

PA Mixer
Sara Ali

Sara Ali

Field Recruiter
Stuart Alpert

Stuart Alpert

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Adolfo Alvarez Jr.

Adolfo Alvarez Jr.

Profile Operator
Leyna Ambron (raskoff)

Leyna Ambron (raskoff)

Casting Producer
John Ankwicz Jr.

John Ankwicz Jr.

Facilities Manager
Doug Armstrong

Doug Armstrong

Producer
david auerbach

david auerbach

Senior Vice President Of Programming
Greg Baine

Greg Baine

Production Coordinator
Anthony Baldino

Anthony Baldino

Production Assistant
Bill Ballis

Bill Ballis

Hosting Contestant
Dee Balson-Mollett

Dee Balson-Mollett

Post Producer
Erica Bello

Erica Bello

Executive Assistant
Hayley Blain Weinstein

Hayley Blain Weinstein

Contestant Producer
Hayley Blain Weinstein

Hayley Blain Weinstein

Casting Director
Hayley Blain Weinstein

Hayley Blain Weinstein

Senior Casting Director
Michael Bolen

Michael Bolen

Production Coordinator
Danny Bonilla

Danny Bonilla

Camera Operator
Andrew Borakove

Andrew Borakove

Producer
R Brian DiPirro

R Brian DiPirro

Director
Bradford Brillowski

Bradford Brillowski

Assistant
Brad Carr

Brad Carr

Assistant to Producer
Matthew Cavanaugh

Matthew Cavanaugh

Production Assistant
Zoe Clarke

Zoe Clarke

Other
Adam Cohen

Adam Cohen

Writer
Chris Colombel

Chris Colombel

Assistant
Jess Contreras

Jess Contreras

Sound Mixer
Scott Cope

Scott Cope

Senior Producer
Rob Cornick

Rob Cornick

Producer
Patricia Cotter

Patricia Cotter

Writer
Corey Crago

Corey Crago

Camera Operator
Tom Crehan

Tom Crehan

Segment Producer
Tom Crehan

Tom Crehan

Writer
Jon Crowley

Jon Crowley

Writer
Jimmy Cuomo

Jimmy Cuomo

Production Designer
Robert Czarnecki

Robert Czarnecki

Production Assistant
Steve Czarnecki

Steve Czarnecki

Segment Producer
Steve Czarnecki

Steve Czarnecki

Segment Producer
Jerry D'Alessandro

Jerry D'Alessandro

Writer
Jennifer Davis

Jennifer Davis

Production Assistant
Jennifer Davis

Jennifer Davis

Production Coordinator
Tony Dimond

Tony Dimond

Field Producer
Cyndra Dunn

Cyndra Dunn

Makeup Artist
Lydia Dunn

Lydia Dunn

Segment Producer
Ray Eddy

Ray Eddy

Video
Arthur Edwards

Arthur Edwards

Segment Producer
Jamie Edwards

Jamie Edwards

Assistant Editor
Jennifer Ehrman

Jennifer Ehrman

Supervising Producer
Garret Elkins

Garret Elkins

Editor
Alan Ett

Alan Ett

Music
Glen Evans

Glen Evans

Camera Operator
Lee Frank

Lee Frank

Supervising Producer
Todd Frey

Todd Frey

Tape Operator
Denise Giannini

Denise Giannini

Production Manager
Mitchell Glazer

Mitchell Glazer

Segment Producer
Mitchell Glazer

Mitchell Glazer

Writer
Alexis Grier

Alexis Grier

Producer
Steve Guerro

Steve Guerro

Graphic Artist
James J. Gutierrez

James J. Gutierrez

Field Producer
Igbal Hans

Igbal Hans

Technical Director
Kristian Hansen

Kristian Hansen

Story Producer
Sabrina Hawkins

Sabrina Hawkins

Production Assistant
Mike Herro

Mike Herro

Segment Producer
Ryan Hopak

Ryan Hopak

Segment Producer
Lori Howerton

Lori Howerton

Production Assistant
Lori Howerton

Lori Howerton

Office Production Assistant
Lori Howerton

Lori Howerton

Post Production Coordinator
Lori Howerton

Lori Howerton

Post Production Coordinator
Lori Howerton

Lori Howerton

Post Production Supervisor
Lori Howerton

Lori Howerton

Production Assistant
Yoon Hwang

Yoon Hwang

Graphic Artist
Brion Inman

Brion Inman

Field Recruiter
M J Roark

M J Roark

Affiliate Relations
Jeff Jamison

Jeff Jamison

Facilities Manager
Jeff Johnson

Jeff Johnson

Camera Operator
Scott H. Jones

Scott H. Jones

Post Facilities Supervisor
Ross Kaiman

Ross Kaiman

Producer
Dori Kaplan

Dori Kaplan

Contestant Coordinator
Carla Kaufman-Sloan

Carla Kaufman-Sloan

Co-Executive Producer
Carla Kaufman-Sloan

Carla Kaufman-Sloan

Supervising Producer
Shana Kemp

Shana Kemp

Casting Producer
Richard Allan Kent

Richard Allan Kent

Stage Manager
Kashina Kessler

Kashina Kessler

Assistant Editor
Neal Konstantini

Neal Konstantini

Field Recruiter
Neal Konstantini

Neal Konstantini

Casting Associate Producer
Rita Koutsoulis

Rita Koutsoulis

Casting Recruiter
Samantha Kraft

Samantha Kraft

Assistant Editor
Melane Kwok

Melane Kwok

Production Assistant
Scott Liggett

Scott Liggett

Music
Sharon Lord Greenspan

Sharon Lord Greenspan

Supervising Producer
Sharon Lord Greenspan

Sharon Lord Greenspan

Producer
Vic Lowrey

Vic Lowrey

Editor
Gary Lucy

Gary Lucy

Writer
Patrick M Brennan

Patrick M Brennan

Chief Engineer
Jennifer Maclean

Jennifer Maclean

Field Producer
Jennifer Maclean

Jennifer Maclean

Showrunner
Katriona Macnab

Katriona Macnab

Editor
Marco Mancini

Marco Mancini

Associate Director
Craig Marazzo

Craig Marazzo

Utility
Kristine Mattis

Kristine Mattis

Segment Producer
Lynn Mazuer

Lynn Mazuer

Casting Associate Producer
Robert Mazza

Robert Mazza

Casting Director
Robin McCormick

Robin McCormick

Graphic Art Director
Jesse Mcdonald

Jesse Mcdonald

Casting Associate Producer
Shannon Mcginn

Shannon Mcginn

Field Producer
Sean McNeil

Sean McNeil

A2
Arnie Meissner

Arnie Meissner

Game Consultant
Donny Misraje

Donny Misraje

Editor
Frank Murgia

Frank Murgia

Senior Show Producer
Frank Murgia

Frank Murgia

Field Producer
David Nash

David Nash

Post Production Coordinator
Greg Normart

Greg Normart

Field Producer
Joan O'Connor

Joan O'Connor

Coordinating Producer
Tom Ohlinger

Tom Ohlinger

Stage Manager
Tony Okun

Tony Okun

Contestant Coordinator
Carlos Ortiz

Carlos Ortiz

Field Producer
Carlos Ortiz

Carlos Ortiz

Senior Producer
Kara Owens

Kara Owens

Wardrobe Stylist
Jim Paratore

Jim Paratore

President
Glen Penland

Glen Penland

Tape Operator
David Priddy

David Priddy

Production Accountant
Greg Pryor

Greg Pryor

Researcher
Andrea Pugliese Simon

Andrea Pugliese Simon

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Andrea Pugliese Simon

Andrea Pugliese Simon

Associate Producer
Edward R Horowitz

Edward R Horowitz

Co-Executive Producer
Michael Rabb

Michael Rabb

Post Production Supervisor
Matt Ramirez

Matt Ramirez

Electrician
Matthew Raymo

Matthew Raymo

Receptionist
Dean Reber

Dean Reber

Profile Operator
Erich Recker

Erich Recker

Field Recruiter
Erich Recker

Erich Recker

Casting Director
Trisha Reece

Trisha Reece

Production Coordinator
Angie Rich

Angie Rich

Script Coordinator
Angie Rich

Angie Rich

Script Supervisor
Jason Robbins

Jason Robbins

Casting Associate Producer
Michael Rotman

Michael Rotman

Producer
Sal Ruggiero

Sal Ruggiero

Production Manager
Mykelle Sabin

Mykelle Sabin

Segment Producer
Jennifer Sampson

Jennifer Sampson

Assistant
Tedd Schermerhorn

Tedd Schermerhorn

Sr. Contestant Coord
Christine Seghers

Christine Seghers

Researcher
Halle Sherwin

Halle Sherwin

Contestant Producer
Bob Smith

Bob Smith

Jib Operator
Michael Smith

Michael Smith

Camera Operator
Jan Solimahy

Jan Solimahy

Utility
David St John

David St John

Field Producer
Scott St. John

Scott St. John

Creator
Scott St. John

Scott St. John

Executive Producer
Martha Stanville

Martha Stanville

Affiliate Relations
Linda Stein

Linda Stein

Wardrobe Stylist
Bryan Stinson

Bryan Stinson

Contestant Coordinat
David Strauss

David Strauss

Segment Producer
David Strauss

David Strauss

Writer
Sally Strecker

Sally Strecker

Casting Recruiter
Ted Stroka

Ted Stroka

Script Supervisor
Douglas Sun

Douglas Sun

Researcher
Michael T Jarvis

Michael T Jarvis

Researcher
Damien Tate

Damien Tate

Chyron
Carin Tejido

Carin Tejido

Senior Field Recruiter
Chris Temkin

Chris Temkin

Editor
Eric Towler

Eric Towler

Post Production Supervisor
Ben Tritle

Ben Tritle

Research Director
Patricia Valenzuela

Patricia Valenzuela

Post Production Supervisor
Jennifer Vally

Jennifer Vally

Writer
Mike Vorndran

Mike Vorndran

Casting Producer
Mike Vorndran

Mike Vorndran

Segment Producer
Rebekah Waites

Rebekah Waites

Script Coordinator
Evelyn Warfel

Evelyn Warfel

Researcher
Jeffrey Watt

Jeffrey Watt

Camera Operator
Tom Weber

Tom Weber

Video
David Weeks

David Weeks

Camera Operator
David Weldon

David Weldon

Camera Operator
Jacque Wickert

Jacque Wickert

Contestant Coordinator
Sandy William

Sandy William

Makeup Artist
Keith Wohl

Keith Wohl

Teleprompter
David Wolfer

David Wolfer

Production Assistant
Matthew Wood

Matthew Wood

Production Assistant
Steve Yarbrough

Steve Yarbrough

Lighting Director
Tennille Zachary

Tennille Zachary

Production Assistant
Joan (ana) Zapata

Joan (ana) Zapata

Editor
Robert Zuniga

Robert Zuniga

Affiliate Relations