100 Centre Street - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Juan A Barrera

Juan A Barrera

Camera Operator
Christopher A Nowak

Christopher A Nowak

Production Designer
Coll Anderson

Coll Anderson

Sound Editor
Jocelyn Anderson

Jocelyn Anderson

Production Secretary
Miguel Armstrong

Miguel Armstrong

Camera Operator
Julia Barraclough

Julia Barraclough

Scenic Artist
David Black

David Black

Co-Executive Producer
Andrew Bracken

Andrew Bracken

Sound Editor
Lauren Brundage

Lauren Brundage

Assistant
Sheri Bylander

Sheri Bylander

Assistant Editor
Siobhan Byrne O'Connor

Siobhan Byrne O'Connor

Writer
James C Feng

James C Feng

Art Direction
Maria Cabrera

Maria Cabrera

Office Production Assistant
Patrick Campbell

Patrick Campbell

Set Production Assistant
Tony Campenni

Tony Campenni

Dolly Grip
John Canavan

John Canavan

Transportation Captain
William Cassidy

William Cassidy

Key Construction Grip
Agnès Challe-Grandits

Agnès Challe-Grandits

Assistant Editor
Rose Chatterton

Rose Chatterton

Hair Stylist
Frank Chavez

Frank Chavez

Wardrobe Supervisor
Patrick Chevillot

Patrick Chevillot

Assistant Costume Designer
Paul Chihara

Paul Chihara

Music
Craig Cobb

Craig Cobb

Assistant Editor
Deirdre Cook Donohue

Deirdre Cook Donohue

Production Supervisor
Stephanie Corsalini

Stephanie Corsalini

Casting
Cindy Craig

Cindy Craig

2nd Stage Manager
Paul Davis

Paul Davis

Title Paintings
Jerry DeBlau

Jerry DeBlau

Gaffer
Robert Dickerson Jr.

Robert Dickerson Jr.

Set Production Assistant
Kenneth Dodd

Kenneth Dodd

Bestboy Electric
Kenneth Dodd

Kenneth Dodd

Electrician
Alvaro Donado

Alvaro Donado

Location Coordinator
Peter Donohue

Peter Donohue

Key Rigging Grip
Scott Drinon

Scott Drinon

Dolly Grip
Nicole Duryea

Nicole Duryea

Art Department Coordinator
Debbie Elbin Penchina

Debbie Elbin Penchina

Line Producer
Debbie Elbin Penchina

Debbie Elbin Penchina

Co-Executive Producer
Danielle Faraldo

Danielle Faraldo

Associate Director
Michael Fennimore

Michael Fennimore

Transportation Co-Captain
Delia Fine

Delia Fine

Executive Producer
Ron Fortunato

Ron Fortunato

Director of Photography
Wallace G 'Woody' Lane Jr.

Wallace G 'Woody' Lane Jr.

Associate Costume Designer
Marc Garland

Marc Garland

2nd Stage Manager
Peter Girolami

Peter Girolami

Key Rigging Electrician
Rachel Goldman

Rachel Goldman

Set Production Assistant
Joe Goldman

Joe Goldman

Camera Operator
Robert Gori

Robert Gori

Assistant Accountant
Brad Goss

Brad Goss

Key Rigging Grip
Linda H Miller

Linda H Miller

Production Controller
Philip Hack

Philip Hack

Line Producer
Stanley Hall

Stanley Hall

Hair Stylist
Gregg Harris

Gregg Harris

Boom Operator
Gregg Harris

Gregg Harris

Cable Person
Pavlina Hatouris

Pavlina Hatouris

Assistant
Ray Hubley

Ray Hubley

Editor
John J Ciccimarro

John J Ciccimarro

Key Carpenter
Diana J Collins

Diana J Collins

Wardrobe Supervisor
Louis J DiGiaimo

Louis J DiGiaimo

Casting
Lilith Jacobs

Lilith Jacobs

Associate Producer
Chaim Kantor

Chaim Kantor

Camera Operator
Tom Kerwick

Tom Kerwick

Electrician
Paul Kostick

Paul Kostick

Assistant Location Manager
Michael Krantz

Michael Krantz

Art Direction
Clare Larson

Clare Larson

Assistant Editor
Michael Leather

Michael Leather

Head Set Dresser
Robert Leuci

Robert Leuci

Writer
Samara Levenstein

Samara Levenstein

Editing Assistant
Abby Levine

Abby Levine

Video Engineer
Jessica Lichtner

Jessica Lichtner

Script Supervisor
Rosemary Lombard

Rosemary Lombard

Production Supervisor
Jerry London

Jerry London

Director
Sidney Lumet

Sidney Lumet

Executive Producer
Jennifer M Moore

Jennifer M Moore

Wardrobe Supervisor
John M O'Connell

John M O'Connell

Associate Director
William M Weberg

William M Weberg

Bestboy Grip
Lynn Maffessoli

Lynn Maffessoli

Scenic Artist
Kevin Mark Harris

Kevin Mark Harris

Wardrobe Supervisor
Charles McCarry

Charles McCarry

Art Direction
Mike Meador

Mike Meador

2nd Stage Manager
Stacey Menegay

Stacey Menegay

Set Production Assistant
Kent Miller

Kent Miller

Utility
Kent Miller

Kent Miller

Assistant Camera
Barry Minnerly

Barry Minnerly

Video Engineer
Mark Mistretta

Mark Mistretta

Production Secretary
Rosemary Mooy

Rosemary Mooy

Production Associate
Frank Morrone

Frank Morrone

Rerecording Mixer
Jeff Murry

Jeff Murry

Production Secretary
Christopher Newman

Christopher Newman

Audio Engineer
Peter Nolan

Peter Nolan

Camera Operator
Heather Norton

Heather Norton

Utility
Heather Norton

Heather Norton

Assistant Camera
John O'Connell

John O'Connell

Director
Tom O'Connor

Tom O'Connor

Electrician
Gene O'Neill

Gene O'Neill

Transportation Captain
Ken Ortiz

Ken Ortiz

Utility
Arthur Penn

Arthur Penn

Director
Chris Purificato

Chris Purificato

Company Grip
Malcolm Purnell

Malcolm Purnell

Utility
Malcolm Purnell

Malcolm Purnell

Assistant Camera
Tuffy Questall

Tuffy Questall

Extras Casting
Evan Reisch

Evan Reisch

Writer's Assistant
Rebecca Rivo

Rebecca Rivo

Production Administrator
Steve Robinson

Steve Robinson

Video Engineer
Serena Rosario

Serena Rosario

Extras Casting Associate
Steve Rose

Steve Rose

Producer
Danny Rovira

Danny Rovira

Construction Coordinator
Nathaniel Russell

Nathaniel Russell

Dolly Grip
Richard S Kamin

Richard S Kamin

Construction Coordinator
Roseann Saccio

Roseann Saccio

Assistant Property Master
Philip Saccio

Philip Saccio

Property Master
Philip Saccio Jr.

Philip Saccio Jr.

Assistant Property Master
Don Scardino

Don Scardino

Director
Georg Schmithusen

Georg Schmithusen

Assistant Location Manager
John Schwartz

John Schwartz

Utility
Steven Schwartz

Steven Schwartz

Writer
Steve Shill

Steve Shill

Director
Patricia Sigismondi

Patricia Sigismondi

Set Production Assistant
Jim Solomon

Jim Solomon

Writer
Jonathan Starch

Jonathan Starch

Associate Director
Jonathan Starch

Jonathan Starch

1st Stage Manager
Susan Starr

Susan Starr

Camera Operator
Laura Steinman

Laura Steinman

Wardrobe Supervisor
Daniel Strol

Daniel Strol

2nd Stage Manager
Susanna Styron

Susanna Styron

Writer
Marc-Jon Sullivan

Marc-Jon Sullivan

Boom Operator
Tom Swartwout

Tom Swartwout

Editor
Paul Tompkins

Paul Tompkins

Payroll Accountant
Toy Van Lierop

Toy Van Lierop

Makeup Artist
Robert Vercruse

Robert Vercruse

Bestboy Electric
Ron Von Blomberg

Ron Von Blomberg

Set Decorator
Warren Weberg

Warren Weberg

Cable Person
Doug Webster

Doug Webster

Set Production Assistant
Richard Wesley

Richard Wesley

Writer
Dan Wesson

Dan Wesson

Cable Person
Elson Williams III

Elson Williams III

Set Production Assistant
Jaime Wilson

Jaime Wilson

Extras Casting Associate
Rudy Wurlitzer

Rudy Wurlitzer

Writer
Abigail Zealy Bess

Abigail Zealy Bess

Location Scout