Bob Patterson - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Richard A Brown

Richard A Brown

Director of Photography
Michael A Jackman

Michael A Jackman

Co-Producer
Justin Adler

Justin Adler

Co-Producer
Barbie Adler

Barbie Adler

Co-Producer
Jason Alexander

Jason Alexander

Executive Producer
Janet Ashikaga

Janet Ashikaga

Editor
Robby Benson

Robby Benson

Director
Giorgio Bertuccelli

Giorgio Bertuccelli

Music
Jenny Birchfield-Eick

Jenny Birchfield-Eick

Co-Producer
Jenny Birchfield-Eick

Jenny Birchfield-Eick

Executive Producer
Kerry Boggio

Kerry Boggio

Sound Mixer
Robin Borman-Wizan

Robin Borman-Wizan

Costume Supervisor
Josh Chaney

Josh Chaney

Key Grip
Roger Christiansen

Roger Christiansen

Technical Coordinator
Matthew Conner

Matthew Conner

Associate Producer
Rick Corcoran

Rick Corcoran

Post Production Supervisor
Judy Crown

Judy Crown

Head Hairstylist
Shannon Dixon

Shannon Dixon

Assistant
Tim Doyle

Tim Doyle

Executive Producer
Thomas E Azzari

Thomas E Azzari

Production Designer
Franco E Bario

Franco E Bario

Producer
Dana Feldman

Dana Feldman

Assistant
Brian George

Brian George

Production Coordinator
Sara Getzkin

Sara Getzkin

Casting Associate Producer
Larry Gilhooly

Larry Gilhooly

Gaffer
Michael Halberg

Michael Halberg

Assistant Editor
Cherie Hankal

Cherie Hankal

Second Assistant Director
Joel Hornstock

Joel Hornstock

Unit Production Manager
Richard Improta

Richard Improta

Assistant Art Director
Hayes Jackson

Hayes Jackson

Producer
Mark Johnson

Mark Johnson

Set Designer
Marjorie K Chan

Marjorie K Chan

Key Costumer
Christine Kaplan

Christine Kaplan

Script Supervisor
Barnet Kellman

Barnet Kellman

Director
Philip Kim

Philip Kim

Executive Assistant
David Lagana

David Lagana

Script Coordinator
Kelly-Anne Lee

Kelly-Anne Lee

Associate Producer
Gay Linville

Gay Linville

Technical Coordinator
Jade Mann

Jade Mann

Prop Master
Michael Markowitz

Michael Markowitz

From Story
Charlie McDaniel

Charlie McDaniel

Sound Mixer
Patricia Messina

Patricia Messina

Key Makeup Artist
Kay Morris

Kay Morris

Costume Supervisor
Joey Murphy

Joey Murphy

Co-Executive Producer
Charmaine Nash Simmons

Charmaine Nash Simmons

Costume Designer
Mikel Neiers

Mikel Neiers

Director of Photography
Barbara O'Connell

Barbara O'Connell

Production Coordinator
Faye Oshima Belyeu

Faye Oshima Belyeu

Unit Production Manager
Bill Paden

Bill Paden

Key Grip
Peter Pappas

Peter Pappas

Casting Assistant
John Pardee

John Pardee

Co-Executive Producer
Mike Paventi

Mike Paventi

Transportation Coordinator
Craig Porter

Craig Porter

Sound Mixer
Darrin Pulford

Darrin Pulford

Gaffer
Anthony Rich

Anthony Rich

First Assistant Director
Mark Romano

Mark Romano

Post Production Supervisor
Donna Rosenstein

Donna Rosenstein

Original Casting
Brian Scully

Brian Scully

Co-Executive Producer
Michael Semon

Michael Semon

Prop Master
Lee Shallat Chemel

Lee Shallat Chemel

Director
Michael Skloff

Michael Skloff

Music
Dulcie Smith

Dulcie Smith

Key Makeup Artist
Ira Steven Behr

Ira Steven Behr

Executive Producer
Angela Terry

Angela Terry

Casting
Peter Tilden

Peter Tilden

Executive Producer
Vera Wagman

Vera Wagman

Assistant
Georgina Williams

Georgina Williams

Head Hairstylist
Vincent Ybiernas

Vincent Ybiernas

Transportation Coordinator