2030 CE - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Denis Adams

Denis Adams

Honeywagon Driver
James Alexander

James Alexander

Transportation Coordinator
Aaron Anderson

Aaron Anderson

Lead Dresser
Patrick Andrews

Patrick Andrews

Sound Mixer
Stephen Arndt

Stephen Arndt

Set Decorator
Arlea Ashcroft

Arlea Ashcroft

Best Boy Electric
Don Baker

Don Baker

Boom Operator
Rhonda Baker

Rhonda Baker

Producer
Daphne Ballon

Daphne Ballon

Executive
Garry Barringer

Garry Barringer

Animator/Graphic Designer
Andrew Beck

Andrew Beck

Key Scenic Artist
Ryan Beresford

Ryan Beresford

Electrician
Matt Besler

Matt Besler

Sound Mixer
Sheree-Rae Betker

Sheree-Rae Betker

Set Production Assistant
Carolyn Bradshaw

Carolyn Bradshaw

Truck Costumer
Wanda Bretecher

Wanda Bretecher

2nd AD
Angela Bruce

Angela Bruce

Executive Producer
Rob Bryanton

Rob Bryanton

Audio Post Supervisor
Todd Bryanton

Todd Bryanton

Sound Mixer
Jeff Buckingham

Jeff Buckingham

Development Coordinator
Nancy Campbell

Nancy Campbell

Key Craft Service Trainee
Bruce Claydon

Bruce Claydon

Grip
Lisa Craik

Lisa Craik

Accounting Assistant
Joelle Craven

Joelle Craven

Camera Trainee
Greg Crawford

Greg Crawford

Grip
Jason Cullimore

Jason Cullimore

Original Music
Rob De Lint

Rob De Lint

Director
Jay Debienne

Jay Debienne

Re-Record Mixer
Robert DeCoste

Robert DeCoste

First Assistant Camera
Maryam Decter

Maryam Decter

Lead Dresser
Colette Desjardins

Colette Desjardins

Production Accountant
Kevin DeWalt

Kevin DeWalt

Executive Producer
Lisa Donahue

Lisa Donahue

Senior Production Executive
Sean Doran

Sean Doran

Grip
Paula Dunfield

Paula Dunfield

Costume Supervisor
Patricia Dyer

Patricia Dyer

1st AD
Cindy E Smith

Cindy E Smith

Key Make-Up
Martin Ellis

Martin Ellis

Assistant Location Manager
Nadine Falk

Nadine Falk

Asst. Costume Designer
Dennis Foon

Dennis Foon

Production Consultant
Jacqui Fox

Jacqui Fox

Stand In
Jamie Francey

Jamie Francey

Visual Effects Artist
Allen Fraser

Allen Fraser

Set Stills
Thomas Fricke

Thomas Fricke

Set Stills
Carrie G. Arsenault

Carrie G. Arsenault

Key Craft Service
Dan Gagnon

Dan Gagnon

Key Location P.A.
Raymond Galinaitis

Raymond Galinaitis

On-set Carpenter
Cody Gamracy

Cody Gamracy

Sound Mixer
Ian Gardner

Ian Gardner

Asst. To Exec. Producer
Anastasia Geras

Anastasia Geras

Production Manager
Jason Gibbs

Jason Gibbs

Props Master
Sean Gillies

Sean Gillies

Grip
Don Greenberg

Don Greenberg

Lead Props
Stephen Hall

Stephen Hall

Director
Jeff Hamon

Jeff Hamon

Sound Mixer
Robert Hardy

Robert Hardy

Product Placement Coordinator
Cal Harle

Cal Harle

Sound Mixer
Steve Hasiak

Steve Hasiak

Supervising Sound Engineer
Jim Heber

Jim Heber

Casting By
Jason Heistad

Jason Heistad

Sound Mixer
Paul Helmer

Paul Helmer

Online Editor
Darren Hrynchuk

Darren Hrynchuk

Sous Chef
Heidi Hunter

Heidi Hunter

Children's Coordinator
Sarah Jane Cundell

Sarah Jane Cundell

Location Manager
Karver Kaminsky

Karver Kaminsky

Driver
Paula Kelly

Paula Kelly

Director
Rob King

Rob King

Director
Stephanie Kostiuk

Stephanie Kostiuk

Story Editor
Debbie Kuzina

Debbie Kuzina

Set Buyer
Rejean Labrie

Rejean Labrie

Production Designer
Phyllis Laing

Phyllis Laing

Producer
David Lapp

David Lapp

Second Assistant Accountant
George Laskaris

George Laskaris

Key Craft Service Trainee
Sara Lazer

Sara Lazer

Production Executive
Shawn Linden

Shawn Linden

On Set Dresser
Eric Lindsay

Eric Lindsay

Sound Mixer
Iain MacLean

Iain MacLean

Teleplay
Linda Madden

Linda Madden

Costume Designer
Stan Mak

Stan Mak

Sound Mixer
Ron Makwich

Ron Makwich

Electrician
Laurence Mardon

Laurence Mardon

Gaffer
Anna Marie Boquist

Anna Marie Boquist

Tutor Coordinator
Michael Marshall

Michael Marshall

Director of Photography
Guy Mastaler

Guy Mastaler

Cutter
Larry McCormick

Larry McCormick

Re-Record Mixer
Kimberly Mikoluff

Kimberly Mikoluff

Production Coordinator
Alanna Mills

Alanna Mills

Script Supervisor
Yan Moore

Yan Moore

Producer
Billy Morton

Billy Morton

Sound Mixer
Mark Motoch

Mark Motoch

Electric Trainee
Bernard Narvey

Bernard Narvey

Location Manager
Jason Nielsen

Jason Nielsen

Editor
Ross Nykiforuk

Ross Nykiforuk

Original Music
Richard O'Brien-Moran

Richard O'Brien-Moran

Director
Laureen Olfert

Laureen Olfert

Stand In
Stephen P Madden

Stephen P Madden

Key Grip
George Paraskevopoulos

George Paraskevopoulos

Set Dresser
Mike Peleshok

Mike Peleshok

3rd Assistant Director
Jean-Marc Prairie

Jean-Marc Prairie

Transportation Captain
Brad Prosko

Brad Prosko

Sound Mixer
Dan Quesnel

Dan Quesnel

Second Assistant Camera
Kari Rieger

Kari Rieger

Extras Casting
Cheryl Russell

Cheryl Russell

Post Production Coordinator
Evan Rust

Evan Rust

Sound Mixer
Ellen Rutter

Ellen Rutter

Line Producer
Elizabeth Sabey

Elizabeth Sabey

Office Production Assistant
Catharina Saites

Catharina Saites

Hair Stylist
Bryan Sanders

Bryan Sanders

Camera Operator
Dean Sauer

Dean Sauer

Visual Effects Supervisor
Carolyn Saunders

Carolyn Saunders

Project Coordinators
Dino Schiavone

Dino Schiavone

Sound Mixer
Susan Schrader

Susan Schrader

Production Controller
Michael Scott

Michael Scott

Director
Laurinda Shaver

Laurinda Shaver

Executive
Al Sherbin

Al Sherbin

Sound Mixer
Rick Skene

Rick Skene

Stunt/Safety Coordinator
Craig Skene

Craig Skene

Physical FX
Brian Smith

Brian Smith

Construction Coordinator
Gord Smith

Gord Smith

Chef
Chris Sol

Chris Sol

Head Carpenter
Joan Speirs

Joan Speirs

Audio Post Coordinator
Larry Spitile

Larry Spitile

Props Master
Janine Stener

Janine Stener

Business Affairs Assistant
Katharina Stieffenhofer

Katharina Stieffenhofer

Art Department Assistant
Kim Storey

Kim Storey

Sound Mixer
Dave Taylor

Dave Taylor

Sound Mixer
Robert Thomson

Robert Thomson

Best Boy Grip
Kevin Thomson

Kevin Thomson

1st AD
Remi Verfaille

Remi Verfaille

Set Dresser
Rick Wagner

Rick Wagner

Junior Story Editor/Script Coordinator
Shawn Watson

Shawn Watson

Producer
Russ Whyte

Russ Whyte

Sound Mixer
Kathy Wiebe

Kathy Wiebe

Assistant Editor
Colleen Wowchuk

Colleen Wowchuk

Asst. Production Coordinator
Jacky Zalopski

Jacky Zalopski

Business Affairs Assistant