Happy Family - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Max Acker

Max Acker

Writer's Assistant
Anne Ahrens

Anne Ahrens

Set Decorator
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Editor
Tony Askins

Tony Askins

Director of Photography
Brett Baer

Brett Baer

Supervising Producer
Philip Berardi

Philip Berardi

Best Boy Electric
John Bickelhaupt

John Bickelhaupt

Sweetener
Alexandra Britt

Alexandra Britt

Grip
Farah Bunch

Farah Bunch

Makeup Artist
Patty Bunch

Patty Bunch

Makeup Artist
Bobby Byrne

Bobby Byrne

Director of Photography
John C Greene

John C Greene

Gaffer
Rick Caswell

Rick Caswell

Camera Operator
Jen Celotta

Jen Celotta

Supervising Producer
Christina Chahal

Christina Chahal

Assistant
Brook Clayton

Brook Clayton

Casting Assistant
Ken Cox

Ken Cox

Production Assistant
Alfie Cunningham

Alfie Cunningham

Key Grip
Russell Dague

Russell Dague

Production Coordinator
Patrick Dahl

Patrick Dahl

Production Assistant
John Dechene

John Dechene

Camera Operator
Denise Downer

Denise Downer

Assistant
David E Larson

David E Larson

Assistant Director
Ron Ervin

Ron Ervin

Best Boy Grip
David Finkel

David Finkel

Supervising Producer
Matt Fleckenstein

Matt Fleckenstein

Script Coordinator
Kim Foster

Kim Foster

Casting Assistant
Pamela Fryman

Pamela Fryman

Executive Producer
Robert Garcia

Robert Garcia

Best Boy Grip
Adam Gorgoni

Adam Gorgoni

Theme Song
David Gross

David Gross

Production Assistant
David Guarascio

David Guarascio

Showrunner
Mary Guerrero

Mary Guerrero

Hair Stylist
Nathan Haas

Nathan Haas

Lead Person
Tyler Hansen

Tyler Hansen

Accounting Assistant
Peter Hapke

Peter Hapke

Camera Operator
Art Harding

Art Harding

Makeup Artist
Keith Hobelman

Keith Hobelman

Camera Operator
Marqui Jackson

Marqui Jackson

Production Assistant
Mark Johnson

Mark Johnson

Set Decorator
Janet Kagan

Janet Kagan

Script Supervisor
Corey Kimball

Corey Kimball

Camera Operator
John Larroquette

John Larroquette

Music
Mark Lawrence

Mark Lawrence

Construction Coordinator
Lester Lewis

Lester Lewis

Co-Executive Producer
Robin Lippin

Robin Lippin

Casting Director
Greg Lisbe

Greg Lisbe

Production Assistant
Jean M Kaye

Jean M Kaye

Assistant Director
Dan Margolis

Dan Margolis

Production Assistant
Frank Mazzaro

Frank Mazzaro

Editor
Brenda McConville

Brenda McConville

Assistant Property Master
Shelley McCrory

Shelley McCrory

Studio Executive
Charlie McDaniel

Charlie McDaniel

Sound Mixer
Patricia McLaughlin

Patricia McLaughlin

Costume Supervisor
Carla Myres

Carla Myres

Associate Producer
Laura Osborn-King

Laura Osborn-King

Sound Mixer
Steven P Arkle

Steven P Arkle

Colorist
Daria Paris

Daria Paris

Production Coordinator
Douglas Pekny

Douglas Pekny

Production Assistant
Bruce Peters

Bruce Peters

Sound Mixer
Moses Port

Moses Port

Showrunner
Joe Port

Joe Port

Co-Producer
Bill R Sordal

Bill R Sordal

Key Grip
Abby Rayve

Abby Rayve

Prop Master
Dan Reeverts

Dan Reeverts

Art Director
Tony Romain

Tony Romain

Main Title Design
Jane Ruhm

Jane Ruhm

Costume Designer
Jean Sagal

Jean Sagal

Associate Director
Danielle Sanchez-Witzel

Danielle Sanchez-Witzel

Story Editor
Thomas Scott Craig

Thomas Scott Craig

Lead Person
John Shaffner

John Shaffner

Production Designer
Marvin Shearer

Marvin Shearer

Camera Operator
Karol Siegel

Karol Siegel

Script Supervisor
Jan Siegelman

Jan Siegelman

Unit Production Manager
Dawn Steinberg

Dawn Steinberg

Network Executive
Brian Sweeney

Brian Sweeney

Camera Operator
austin tang

austin tang

Production Accountant
Stacy Traub

Stacy Traub

Producer
Maria Valdivia

Maria Valdivia

Hair Stylist
Tony Varuola

Tony Varuola

Best Boy Electric
John W Cook II

John W Cook II

Sound Mixer
Daniel W Martin

Daniel W Martin

Production Assistant
Dave Walpert

Dave Walpert

Co-Executive Producer
Bill Whitman

Bill Whitman

Camera Operator
Joe Wiseman

Joe Wiseman

Co-Producer
Faye Woods

Faye Woods

Hair Stylist
Amir Yaghmai

Amir Yaghmai

Music