Missing - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Patricia A Cowmeadow

Patricia A Cowmeadow

Wardrobe
Vivica A. Fox

Vivica A. Fox

Co-Executive Producer
Diane Ademu-John

Diane Ademu-John

Story By
Kevin Arkadie

Kevin Arkadie

Writer
Trysha Bakker

Trysha Bakker

Costume Designer
Chris Barbour

Chris Barbour

Story Editor
Lisa Basset

Lisa Basset

Music Coordinator
Zachary Beckwith

Zachary Beckwith

Assistant Location Manager
Phil Bedard

Phil Bedard

Co-Executive Producer
Kevin Beggs

Kevin Beggs

Production Executive
Tory Bellingham

Tory Bellingham

Prop Master
Marco Bianco

Marco Bianco

Stunt Coordinator
Derek Bonin

Derek Bonin

Visual Effects
Derek Bonin

Derek Bonin

Online Editor
Katherine Boutry

Katherine Boutry

Writer
Katherine Boutry

Katherine Boutry

Story By
Connie Buck

Connie Buck

On Set Wardrobe
Meg Cabot

Meg Cabot

Source Material
Richard Calistan

Richard Calistan

ADR Editor
John Calvert

John Calvert

Line Producer
John Calvert

John Calvert

Producer
Don Cassidy

Don Cassidy

Editor
Natalie Chaidez

Natalie Chaidez

Writer
Phillippe Champion

Phillippe Champion

Assistant Camera
Andy Chase

Andy Chase

Music
Dorian Cheah

Dorian Cheah

Song
Joe Cheung

Joe Cheung

First Assistant Camera
Milan Cheylov

Milan Cheylov

Director
Rhosael Ciandre

Rhosael Ciandre

Hair Stylist
Veronica Ciandre

Veronica Ciandre

Hair Stylist
John Comfort

John Comfort

Location Manager
Steve Copley

Steve Copley

Foley Recordist
Jean Coulombe

Jean Coulombe

Editor
Catherine Crawford

Catherine Crawford

Assistant Location Manager
Charles D Holland

Charles D Holland

Head Writer
Peter D Marshall

Peter D Marshall

Assistant Director
Holly Dale

Holly Dale

Director
Mel Damski

Mel Damski

Director
Robert Daprato

Robert Daprato

Key Grip
Peter Daprato

Peter Daprato

Best Boy Grip
Glenn Davis

Glenn Davis

Showrunner
Glenn Davis

Glenn Davis

Executive Producer
Shawn Dawson

Shawn Dawson

Casting Director
Eric Dawson

Eric Dawson

Casting Director
Stefani Deoul

Stefani Deoul

Lions Gate Represented By
Alfie Dipuchio

Alfie Dipuchio

ADR
Alfie Dipuchio

Alfie Dipuchio

ADR Recordist
David Donohue

David Donohue

Story Editor
Ian Drummond

Ian Drummond

Assistant Costume Designer
Bill Duke

Bill Duke

Director
Steven Essam

Steven Essam

Set Decorator
Rob Evans

Rob Evans

Colorist
John Fawcett

John Fawcett

Director
Andra Fay Butler

Andra Fay Butler

2nd Art Director
Neill Fearnley

Neill Fearnley

Director
Barbara Fisher

Barbara Fisher

Network Executive
Sandra Flagler

Sandra Flagler

Transportation Coordinator
Steve Foster

Steve Foster

Sound Mixer
Rita Foung

Rita Foung

Casting Associate Producer
Plato Fountidakis

Plato Fountidakis

Stunt Coordinator
Michael Fresco

Michael Fresco

Executive Producer
Michael Fylyshtan

Michael Fylyshtan

Camera Operator
Andrew Gainor

Andrew Gainor

Assistant Location Manager
Laura Gasbarro Grant

Laura Gasbarro Grant

Teleplay
Darrell Gasparini

Darrell Gasparini

Prop Master
Glen Gauthier

Glen Gauthier

Sound Mixer
Morgan Gendel

Morgan Gendel

Writer
Caroline George-Kohne

Caroline George-Kohne

Set Buyer
Ken Girotti

Ken Girotti

Director
Lee Goldberg

Lee Goldberg

Writer
Lee Goldberg

Lee Goldberg

Creative Consultant
Steven Goldmann

Steven Goldmann

Director
Kelly Goode

Kelly Goode

Network Executive
Stephanie Gorin

Stephanie Gorin

Casting Director
Vickie Graef

Vickie Graef

Costume Designer
David Greene

David Greene

Executive Consultant
Michael Hall

Michael Hall

Best Boy Electric
James Head

James Head

Director
Will Hearn

Will Hearn

Online Editor
Robert Hegedus

Robert Hegedus

Music Editor
Ian Hendry

Ian Hendry

Sound Recordist
Andy Henry

Andy Henry

Casting Associate Producer
David Herrington

David Herrington

Director of Photography
Lawrence Hertzog

Lawrence Hertzog

Supervising Producer
Judith Holstra

Judith Holstra

Casting Director
Chris Howard

Chris Howard

Gaffer
Kevin Howard

Kevin Howard

Sound Effects Editor
Richard J Anobile

Richard J Anobile

Associate Producer
Richard J Anobile

Richard J Anobile

Post Production Supervisor
Laura J Burns

Laura J Burns

Writer
Robert J Ulrich

Robert J Ulrich

Casting Director
Henry Jesiak

Henry Jesiak

Prop Master
Sibby Kirchgessner

Sibby Kirchgessner

Casting Associate Producer
Colin Kish

Colin Kish

Assistant Editor
Bert Kish

Bert Kish

Editor
Bert Kish

Bert Kish

Director
Lisa Klink

Lisa Klink

Teleplay
Lisa Klink

Lisa Klink

Consultant
Lisa Klink

Lisa Klink

Producer
Sari Knight

Sari Knight

Casting Associate Producer
Carol Kritzer

Carol Kritzer

Casting Director
Larry Lalonde

Larry Lalonde

Co-Executive Producer
Kina LastName

Kina LastName

Song Performer
Ally Lattman

Ally Lattman

Studio Executive
William Laurin

William Laurin

Executive Producer
William Laurin

William Laurin

Showrunner
Jason Lenoury

Jason Lenoury

Best Boy Grip
Catherine Lew

Catherine Lew

Second Assistant Director
Andrew Lockington

Andrew Lockington

Music
Mark Logan

Mark Logan

Location Manager
Grant Lucibello

Grant Lucibello

Assistant Director
Gordon M Barnes

Gordon M Barnes

Production Designer
Jason MacNeill

Jason MacNeill

Assistant Editor
Farhad Mann

Farhad Mann

Director
Anne Marie Cormier

Anne Marie Cormier

Production Manager
Debra Martin Chase

Debra Martin Chase

Executive Producer
Angela Mastronardi

Angela Mastronardi

Script Supervisor
Michele B. McGraw

Michele B. McGraw

First Assistant Director
Garrett McGuire

Garrett McGuire

Casting Associate Producer
Joe McLean

Joe McLean

Head Carpenter
Fred Mendelson

Fred Mendelson

Construction Coordinator
Melinda Metz

Melinda Metz

Writer
Rob Mountjoy

Rob Mountjoy

Assistant Camera
Laurie Munday

Laurie Munday

Assistant Costume Designer
Billy Murphy

Billy Murphy

Casting Associate Producer
Daniela Nolano

Daniela Nolano

Makeup Artist
Michael O'Connor

Michael O'Connor

Key Grip
Mary Partridge

Mary Partridge

Costume Designer
Alexandra Patsavas

Alexandra Patsavas

Music
Jonathan Pencharz

Jonathan Pencharz

Assistant Production Coordinator
Laszio Peter

Laszio Peter

Carpenter
Rocky Polidoro

Rocky Polidoro

Assistant On-Line Editor
Lou Pomanti

Lou Pomanti

Music
Paul Quarrington

Paul Quarrington

Producer
William Rabkin

William Rabkin

Writer
William Rabkin

William Rabkin

Creative Consultant
James Rait

James Rait

Assistant Director
Paul Rapovski

Paul Rapovski

Stunt Coordinator
Kim Rennick

Kim Rennick

Art Director
Gloria Reuben

Gloria Reuben

Song Performer
Michael Rintoul

Michael Rintoul

Camera Operator
Paul Robinson

Paul Robinson

Leadman
Michael Robison

Michael Robison

Director
Derek Rogers

Derek Rogers

Director of Photography
Mike Rohl

Mike Rohl

Director
Robyn Rosenberg

Robyn Rosenberg

Wardrobe
Arthur Rowsell

Arthur Rowsell

Costume Designer
Tania Ryndenko

Tania Ryndenko

Assistant Costume Designer
Kristen SaBerre

Kristen SaBerre

Executive Assistant
Jill Samson

Jill Samson

Assistant Director
T.J. Scott

T.J. Scott

Director
Cathy Shibley

Cathy Shibley

Hair Stylist
Paul Shubat

Paul Shubat

Sound Mixer
John Sievert

John Sievert

Foley Artist
Mark Steel

Mark Steel

Set Decorator
Rebecca Steele

Rebecca Steele

Art Director
Stefan Steen

Stefan Steen

Production Coordinator
Lori Sugar

Lori Sugar

Casting Director
Kristoffer Tabori

Kristoffer Tabori

Director
Patrick Tidy

Patrick Tidy

First Assistant Director
Mark Van Alstyne

Mark Van Alstyne

Transportation Coordinator
Michelle Vice-Maslin

Michelle Vice-Maslin

Song
Michael W Hall

Michael W Hall

Camera Operator
Geralyn Wraith

Geralyn Wraith

Makeup Artist
David Wu

David Wu

Director
Yuri Yakubiw

Yuri Yakubiw

Director of Photography
Daniela Zomparelli

Daniela Zomparelli

Production Accountant
Kiri Zooper

Kiri Zooper

Story Editor