Peep Show (UK) - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Lucille Acevedo

Lucille Acevedo

Costume Supervisor
Ebonie Allard

Ebonie Allard

Standby Props
Jonathan Amos

Jonathan Amos

Editor
Juliette Argent

Juliette Argent

Makeup Artist
Henry Armand Smith

Henry Armand Smith

Props Driver
Jesse Armstrong

Jesse Armstrong

Associate Producer
Jesse Armstrong

Jesse Armstrong

Executive Producer
Sam Bain

Sam Bain

Associate Producer
Sam Bain

Sam Bain

Executive Producer
Kieran Baine

Kieran Baine

Second Assistant Director
karen barker

karen barker

Construction Manager
John Barker

John Barker

Gaffer
Kevin Bennett

Kevin Bennett

Driver
Dion Boothby

Dion Boothby

Props
Aaron Bowen

Aaron Bowen

Assistant Camera
David Braithwaite

David Braithwaite

3rd Assistant Director
Alex Brassett-Harknett

Alex Brassett-Harknett

Archive Researcher
Byron Broadbent

Byron Broadbent

Art Director
Philippa Broadhurst

Philippa Broadhurst

Props Buyer
Sally Broome

Sally Broome

Casting Director
Elizabeth Brown

Elizabeth Brown

Props Buyer
Guy Campbell

Guy Campbell

Runner
David Chalstrey

David Chalstrey

3rd Assistant Director
Penelope Chong

Penelope Chong

Script Supervisor
Jason Claire

Jason Claire

Camera Trainee
Phil Clarke

Phil Clarke

Producer
zoe clarke

zoe clarke

Prop Master
Lucien Clayton

Lucien Clayton

Editor
dave cleeton

dave cleeton

Driver
jonathan clemmey

jonathan clemmey

Props Driver
Anna Coane

Anna Coane

Production Coordinator
Jamie D Allen

Jamie D Allen

Second Assistant Director
Polly Davenport

Polly Davenport

Art Director
Jeff Edwards

Jeff Edwards

Transport
Mark Everson

Mark Everson

Editor
John Finnemore

John Finnemore

Additional Material By
Alex Fordham

Alex Fordham

Wardrobe Supervisor
Rachel Freck

Rachel Freck

Original Casting
Rachel Freck

Rachel Freck

Casting Director
Saul Gittens

Saul Gittens

Director of Photography
Synnove Godeseth

Synnove Godeseth

Location Assistant
Emma Godwin

Emma Godwin

Props Buyer
Tom Gog Williams

Tom Gog Williams

Boom Operator
jessica goodwin

jessica goodwin

Production Coordinator
Kate Guyan

Kate Guyan

Assistant Art Director
Chris Hall

Chris Hall

Runner
Vicky Harrison

Vicky Harrison

Script Supervisor
ed hatton

ed hatton

Assistant Camera
Jenny Hay

Jenny Hay

Production Executive
Richard Hicks

Richard Hicks

Casting
Nicky Hinkley

Nicky Hinkley

Choreographer
Estelle Horder

Estelle Horder

Makeup Artist
Steve Hudson

Steve Hudson

Best Boy
Eddie Hutton-Mills

Eddie Hutton-Mills

Runner
Sarah Jane Hills

Sarah Jane Hills

Makeup Designer
Richard Jones

Richard Jones

Second Assistant Director
Amy Kennedy

Amy Kennedy

Runner
Emma Lawson

Emma Lawson

Production Coordinator
amy lisbee

amy lisbee

Costume Assistant
anna madley

anna madley

Production Secretary
Nick Martin

Nick Martin

Camera Operator
Becky Martin

Becky Martin

Director
Stephen Matthews

Stephen Matthews

Editor
Callum McInnes

Callum McInnes

Gaffer
Alex Meaker

Alex Meaker

Camera Trainee
David Mitchell

David Mitchell

Additional Material By
Robbie Moir

Robbie Moir

Best Boy
Iain Morris

Iain Morris

Script Editor
marianne noren

marianne noren

Production Secretary
Andrew O'Connor

Andrew O'Connor

Executive Producer
Jim O'Donnell

Jim O'Donnell

Director of Photography
Sofia Olins

Sofia Olins

3rd Assistant Director
Mark Owen Larkin

Mark Owen Larkin

Standby Props
Harry Panter

Harry Panter

Location Assistant
Tony Parkinson

Tony Parkinson

Sound Recordist
Billy Payn

Billy Payn

First Assistant Director
Daniel Pemberton

Daniel Pemberton

Music
Emma Perry

Emma Perry

First Assistant Director
Ben Piltz

Ben Piltz

Location Manager
olly pollard

olly pollard

Assistant
Robert Popper

Robert Popper

Producer
anthony prendergast

anthony prendergast

Assistant Camera
Jordan Read

Jordan Read

Runner
Piers Read

Piers Read

Production Manager
Barry Read

Barry Read

Line Producer
Piers Read

Piers Read

Unit/location Manager
paul reay

paul reay

Driver
Debi Roach

Debi Roach

Head of Production
Steve Roberts

Steve Roberts

First Assistant Director
Rebecca Rycroft

Rebecca Rycroft

Script Supervisor
ben sanderson

ben sanderson

Camera Trainee
lawrence sayers

lawrence sayers

Assistant Camera
Natalie Scicluna

Natalie Scicluna

Production Secretary
Emily Senior

Emily Senior

Production Secretary
Tristram Shapeero

Tristram Shapeero

Director
Jeffrey Sherriff

Jeffrey Sherriff

Art Designer
Jeffrey Sherriff

Jeffrey Sherriff

Production Designer
Douglas Slocombe

Douglas Slocombe

Art Director
Douglas Slocombe

Douglas Slocombe

Standby Props
Jono Smith

Jono Smith

Director of Photography
Jennifer Spencer

Jennifer Spencer

Makeup Artist
Joanne Stephens-Smith

Joanne Stephens-Smith

Boom Operator
Stefan Stuckert

Stefan Stuckert

Editor
Kat Taylor

Kat Taylor

Production Coordinator
Arun Taylor

Arun Taylor

Assistant Camera
Alex Thompson

Alex Thompson

Sound Recordist
Colin Thwaites

Colin Thwaites

Gaffer
Susan Tiplady

Susan Tiplady

Archival Producer
theresa waring

theresa waring

Production Accountant
Tracey Warren

Tracey Warren

3rd Assistant Director
Robert Webb

Robert Webb

Additional Material By
Jonathan Whitehead

Jonathan Whitehead

Composer Superhan's Track
Nick Williams

Nick Williams

Standby Props
Carolyn Wilson

Carolyn Wilson

Standby Art Director
Carolyn Wilson

Carolyn Wilson

Assistant Art Director
Jeremy Wooding

Jeremy Wooding

Director
Helen Woolfenden

Helen Woolfenden

Costume Designer
Helen Woolfenden

Helen Woolfenden

Wardrobe Designer
rebecca wright

rebecca wright

Costume Assistant
Debbie Young

Debbie Young

Archival Producer
celia yu

celia yu

Costume Supervisor