Skin - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Van A. Hayden

Van A. Hayden

First Assistant Director
Sharon Bialy

Sharon Bialy

Casting Director
Barbara Black

Barbara Black

Unit Production Manager
Sanford Bookstaver

Sanford Bookstaver

Director
Jonathon Bradley

Jonathon Bradley

Gaffer
Jerry Bruckheimer

Jerry Bruckheimer

Executive Producer
Lisa Buono

Lisa Buono

Makeup Artist
Tommy Burke DGA

Tommy Burke DGA

Assistant Director
Natalie Chaidez

Natalie Chaidez

Co-Executive Producer
Andy D'Addario

Andy D'Addario

Sound Mixer
Ray Daniels

Ray Daniels

Opening Sequence Creator
Ray Daniels

Ray Daniels

Editor
Kathleen DeToro

Kathleen DeToro

Costume Designer
James Dooley

James Dooley

Music
Maureen Dooling

Maureen Dooling

Production Coordinator
Doris Egan

Doris Egan

Supervising Producer
Craig Erwich

Craig Erwich

Network Executive
Felicia Fasano

Felicia Fasano

Casting Director
Gina Fattore

Gina Fattore

Co-Executive Producer
Cort Fey

Cort Fey

Director of Photography
George Fortmuller

George Fortmuller

First Assistant Director
Melody Fox

Melody Fox

Writer
Wally Gagel

Wally Gagel

Main Title Theme
Tucker Gates

Tucker Gates

Producer
Leo Geter

Leo Geter

Writer
Todd Grace

Todd Grace

Sound Mixer
David Grossman

David Grossman

Director
Jonathan Guttman

Jonathan Guttman

Executive Producer
Julie Herlocker

Julie Herlocker

Associate Producer
Sara Isaacson

Sara Isaacson

Casting Associate Producer
Donald J Violett Jr.

Donald J Violett Jr.

Transportation Captain
Mary Jo Markey

Mary Jo Markey

Editor
Peter Johnson

Peter Johnson

Network Executive
Ken King

Ken King

Sound Mixer
Ritchie Kremer

Ritchie Kremer

Prop Master
Dwayne L Shattuck

Dwayne L Shattuck

Producer
Gary Law

Gary Law

Unit Production Manager
Catt LeBaigue

Catt LeBaigue

Sound Supervisor
Jim Leonard Jr.

Jim Leonard Jr.

Showrunner
Jim Leonard Jr.

Jim Leonard Jr.

Executive Producer
Larry Lerner

Larry Lerner

Assistant Director
John Levey

John Levey

Casting Director
Robert Lewis

Robert Lewis

Line Producer
Robert Lloyd Lewis

Robert Lloyd Lewis

Producer
Gregory M Gerlich

Gregory M Gerlich

Sound Supervisor
Ted Mann

Ted Mann

Supervising Producer
Tim Mason

Tim Mason

Writer
Dan May

Dan May

Set Decorator
Gregory Melton

Gregory Melton

Production Designer
Russell Mulcahy

Russell Mulcahy

Director
Allyson Nevil

Allyson Nevil

Post Production Supervisor
Crescenzo Notarile

Crescenzo Notarile

Director of Photography
Terrence O'Hara

Terrence O'Hara

Director
Craig Otte

Craig Otte

Supervising Sound Editor
Wally Parry

Wally Parry

Second Assistant Director
Alexandra Patsavas

Alexandra Patsavas

Music Supervisor
Rudy Pi

Rudy Pi

Sound Mixer
Zach Reiter

Zach Reiter

Writer
Shalimar Reodica

Shalimar Reodica

Casting Associate Producer
Will Riley

Will Riley

Sound Mixer
Bryan Rodgers

Bryan Rodgers

Prop Master
Chuck Rosin

Chuck Rosin

Consulting Producer
Sandy Schklair

Sandy Schklair

Script Supervisor
Maxine Shepard

Maxine Shepard

Production Designer
Bryan Spicer

Bryan Spicer

Director
Naomi Spiro

Naomi Spiro

Editor
Antoinette Squeo

Antoinette Squeo

Costume Supervisor
Judith Sunga

Judith Sunga

Casting Assistant
Carter T Mays

Carter T Mays

Assistant Director
Solina Tabrizi

Solina Tabrizi

Hair Stylist
Sherry Thomas

Sherry Thomas

Casting Director
Tom Trafalski

Tom Trafalski

Music Editor
Steve Turner

Steve Turner

Associate Producer
Mary Vernieu

Mary Vernieu

Casting Director
Steve West

Steve West

Construction Coordinator
Greg Yaitanes

Greg Yaitanes

Director
Stephanie Ziemer

Stephanie Ziemer

Set Decorator