The O.C. - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Timothy A Good

Timothy A Good

Assistant Editor
Timothy A Good

Timothy A Good

Editor
Jennifer Anderson

Jennifer Anderson

Assistant Director
Dan Attias

Dan Attias

Director
James Barber

James Barber

Director of Photography
Matt Barber

Matt Barber

Assistant Editor
David Bartis

David Bartis

Executive Producer
David Bartis

David Bartis

Executive Consultant
Gail Berman

Gail Berman

Network Executive
Michael Blaze

Michael Blaze

Prop Master
Judith Blume

Judith Blume

Associate Producer
Sanford Bookstaver

Sanford Bookstaver

Director
Ed Borasch Jr.

Ed Borasch Jr.

Prop Master
Jon Boyden

Jon Boyden

Costume Supervisor
Brandi Bradburn

Brandi Bradburn

Assistant Editor
Norman Buckley

Norman Buckley

Editor
Norman Buckley

Norman Buckley

Director
Edward C Carr III

Edward C Carr III

Sound Mixer
Kendra Castleberry

Kendra Castleberry

Casting Associate Producer
Carissa Chapman

Carissa Chapman

Casting Associate Producer
Lisa Cochran

Lisa Cochran

Unit Production Manager
Daniel Curet

Daniel Curet

Hair Stylist
Roxann Dawson

Roxann Dawson

Director
Cherie Day Ledwith

Cherie Day Ledwith

Set Decorator
Robert DeLaurentis

Robert DeLaurentis

Showrunner
Cecele Destefano

Cecele Destefano

Production Designer
Brian Dollenmayer

Brian Dollenmayer

Network Executive
Tate Donovan

Tate Donovan

Director
Ryan Dougal

Ryan Dougal

Production Assistant
Robert Duncan McNeill

Robert Duncan McNeill

Director
Michael E Lawshe

Michael E Lawshe

Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Elliott

Tom Elliott

Stunt Coordinator
Craig Erwich

Craig Erwich

Network Executive
Jane Espenson

Jane Espenson

Writer
Simone Farber

Simone Farber

Second Assistant Director
Kaja Fehr

Kaja Fehr

Editor
Buzz Feitshans, IV

Buzz Feitshans, IV

Director of Photography
Thomas Fichter

Thomas Fichter

Production Designer
Mark Fish

Mark Fish

Writer
Rodman Flender

Rodman Flender

Director
Michael Fresco

Michael Fresco

Director
Liz Friedman

Liz Friedman

Story Editor
Jeff Gaffin

Jeff Gaffin

Production Accountant
Loucas George

Loucas George

Line Producer
Leila Gerstein

Leila Gerstein

Story Editor
Leila Gerstein

Leila Gerstein

Executive Story Editor
John Glasser

John Glasser

Assistant Director
Susan Godfrey

Susan Godfrey

Editor
Susan Godfrey

Susan Godfrey

Assistant Editor
Jeremy Gordon

Jeremy Gordon

Supervising Sound Editor
Robert Gould

Robert Gould

Set Decorator
Todd Grace

Todd Grace

Sound Mixer
Jeff Granzow

Jeff Granzow

Assistant Editor
Jeff Granzow

Jeff Granzow

Editor
Nikki Griffin

Nikki Griffin

Recurring Guest Star
Stephanie Groves

Stephanie Groves

Studio Executive
Andrew Harrison

Andrew Harrison

Assistant Location Manager
Allan Heinberg

Allan Heinberg

Co-Executive Producer
Allan Heinberg

Allan Heinberg

Executive Consultant
Malia Herrick

Malia Herrick

Production Assistant
Jaymes Hinkle

Jaymes Hinkle

Production Designer
Matt Hinkley

Matt Hinkley

Assistant Director
Miriam Hoffman

Miriam Hoffman

Casting Assistant
Carrie Holt DeLama

Carrie Holt DeLama

Costume Supervisor
Richard Hubert

Richard Hubert

Associate Producer
Debra J Fisher

Debra J Fisher

Executive Story Editor
Courtney Jackson

Courtney Jackson

Prop Master
Robin Jacobs Allegro

Robin Jacobs Allegro

Hair Stylist
Peter Johnson

Peter Johnson

Network Executive
Lisa Joi Bloch

Lisa Joi Bloch

Assistant Director
Julianne Jordan

Julianne Jordan

Music Supervisor
Rachel Kaplan

Rachel Kaplan

Production Executive
David Karl Calloway

David Karl Calloway

Line Producer
Mike Kelley

Mike Kelley

Producer
Mike Kelley

Mike Kelley

Consulting Producer
Joel Kramer

Joel Kramer

Stunt Coordinator
Ben Kunde

Ben Kunde

Associate Producer
Ben Kunde

Ben Kunde

Co-Producer
Lev L Spiro

Lev L Spiro

Director
Michael Lange

Michael Lange

Director
McG LastName

McG LastName

Executive Producer
Cindy Lewis

Cindy Lewis

Set Decorator
Doug Liman

Doug Liman

Executive Consultant
Doug Liman

Doug Liman

Executive Producer
Lesli Linka Glatter

Lesli Linka Glatter

Director
Brandon Lott

Brandon Lott

Assistant Editor
Gregory M Gerlich

Gregory M Gerlich

Supervising Sound Editor
David M. Barrett

David M. Barrett

Director
David Manpearl

David Manpearl

Production Executive
James Marshall

James Marshall

Director
Cory Martin

Cory Martin

Writer
Richard Marvin

Richard Marvin

Music
Chris McGeary

Chris McGeary

Music Editor
Erica Messer

Erica Messer

Executive Story Editor
Gary Monak

Gary Monak

Special Effects Coordinator
Bryan Oh

Bryan Oh

Writer
Thomas Passafiume

Thomas Passafiume

Assistant Editor
Alexandra Patsavas

Alexandra Patsavas

Music Supervisor
J.J. Philbin

J.J. Philbin

Supervising Producer
J.J. Philbin

J.J. Philbin

Story Editor
J.J. Philbin

J.J. Philbin

Co-Producer
J.J. Philbin

J.J. Philbin

Writer
Quan Phung

Quan Phung

Network Executive
Rudy Pi

Rudy Pi

Sound Mixer
Todd Pivawer

Todd Pivawer

Sound Mixer
Phantom Planet

Phantom Planet

Theme Song
Joni Powell

Joni Powell

Makeup Artist
Carrie Proffer

Carrie Proffer

Costume Supervisor
Patrick R Norris

Patrick R Norris

Director
Matt Ramsey

Matt Ramsey

Editor
Steven Robman

Steven Robman

Director
Linda Rockstroh

Linda Rockstroh

Assistant Director
Melissa Rosenberg

Melissa Rosenberg

Co-Executive Producer
Patrick Rush

Patrick Rush

Original Casting Director
Patrick Rush

Patrick Rush

Casting Director
Keith Samples

Keith Samples

Director
Stephanie Savage

Stephanie Savage

Co-Executive Producer
Stephanie Savage

Stephanie Savage

Executive Producer
Stephanie Savage

Stephanie Savage

Supervising Producer
Scott Schirle

Scott Schirle

Music Editor
Michael Schultz

Michael Schultz

Director
Josh Schwartz

Josh Schwartz

Showrunner
Helen Shaver

Helen Shaver

Director
Todd Sherry

Todd Sherry

Casting Associate Producer
Todd Sherry

Todd Sherry

Casting Assistant
Daniel Silverberg

Daniel Silverberg

Assistant Director
Alyson Silverberg

Alyson Silverberg

Casting Director
Sandy Smolan

Sandy Smolan

Director
Rebecca St John

Rebecca St John

Costume Supervisor
John Stephens

John Stephens

Co-Executive Producer
John Stephens

John Stephens

Supervising Producer
John Stephens

John Stephens

Producer
Karla Stevens

Karla Stevens

Costume Designer
Barbara Stordahl

Barbara Stordahl

Casting Director
Angela Terry

Angela Terry

Casting Director
Steven Tibbo

Steven Tibbo

Sound Mixer
Ian Toynton

Ian Toynton

Supervising Producer
Ian Toynton

Ian Toynton

Director
Ian Toynton

Ian Toynton

Co-Executive Producer
Jesus Trevino

Jesus Trevino

Director
Laine Trzinski

Laine Trzinski

Hair Stylist
Christopher Tyng

Christopher Tyng

Music
Yvette Urbina

Yvette Urbina

Network Executive
Danny Valencia

Danny Valencia

Hair Stylist
Jim Vickers

Jim Vickers

Stunt Coordinator
Alexandra Welker

Alexandra Welker

Costume Designer
Robin West

Robin West

Costume Designer
Tony Wharmby

Tony Wharmby

Director
Handel Whitmore

Handel Whitmore

Assistant Director
Eric Wright

Eric Wright

Comic Illustrator
Sarah Yang

Sarah Yang

Production Coordinator
Drew Z Greenberg

Drew Z Greenberg

Co-Producer
Don Zenz

Don Zenz

Sound Mixer
Steve Zerweck

Steve Zerweck

Transportation Coordinator
Troy Zestos

Troy Zestos

Hair Stylist
Debbie Zoller

Debbie Zoller

Makeup Artist