Doctor Who - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Ernest A. Vincze

Ernest A. Vincze

Director of Photography
Jamie Adams

Jamie Adams

Assistant Editor
Ross Adams

Ross Adams

Sound Maintenance Engineer
Oliver Ager

Oliver Ager

Production Accountant
Magni Ágústsson

Magni Ágústsson

Director of Photography
Paul Aitken

Paul Aitken

Property Master
Lindsey Alford

Lindsey Alford

Script Executive
Jonathan Allison

Jonathan Allison

Art Dept Production Manager
Jonathan Allott

Jonathan Allott

Location Manager
Bill Anderson

Bill Anderson

Director
Adrian Anscombe

Adrian Anscombe

Property Master
Adrian Anscombe

Adrian Anscombe

Set Decorator
Simon Archer

Simon Archer

Director of Photography
Katherine Archer

Katherine Archer

Standby Props
Nick Arthurs

Nick Arthurs

Editor
Ali Asad

Ali Asad

Director of Photography
Ben Ashmore

Ben Ashmore

Special Effects Coordinator
Helen Atherton

Helen Atherton

Props
Beewan Athwal

Beewan Athwal

Visual Effects Producer
Katrina Aust

Katrina Aust

Assistant Editor
Ben Austin

Ben Austin

Design Assistant
Bob Baker

Bob Baker

K-9 Originally Created By
Victoria Bancroft

Victoria Bancroft

Prosthetics
Julian Barber

Julian Barber

Camera Operator
Murray Barber

Murray Barber

2-D Artist
Paul Barnett

Paul Barnett

Dressing Props
David Barrett

David Barrett

Editor
Tim Barter

Tim Barter

Visual Effects Supervisor
Terry Bartlett

Terry Bartlett

Focus Puller
Mike Bartlett

Mike Bartlett

Writer
Di Barton

Di Barton

Line Producer
Diana Barton

Diana Barton

Line Producer
Ed Bazalgette

Ed Bazalgette

Director
Patrick Begley

Patrick Begley

Property Master
Tom Belton

Tom Belton

Props Maker
Peter Bennett

Peter Bennett

Producer
Peter Bennett

Peter Bennett

Production Manager
Sara Bennett

Sara Bennett

2-D Artist
John Bennett

John Bennett

First Assistant Director
Ailsa Berk

Ailsa Berk

Choreographer
Stuart Biddlecombe

Stuart Biddlecombe

Director of Photography
Dani Biernat

Dani Biernat

Stunt Performer
Farren Blackburn

Farren Blackburn

Director
Kath Blackman

Kath Blackman

Production Accountant
Robin Bland

Robin Bland

Sontarans Created By
Chris Blatchford

Chris Blatchford

Post-Production Supervisor
Helen Blyth

Helen Blyth

Assistant Production Coordinator
Keith Boak

Keith Boak

Director
Martin Boddison

Martin Boddison

Supervising Art Director
Balazs Bolygo

Balazs Bolygo

Director of Photography
Lindsay Bonaccorsi

Lindsay Bonaccorsi

Costume Assistant
Lindsay Bonaccorsi

Lindsay Bonaccorsi

Costume Supervisor
Jenny Bowers

Jenny Bowers

Graphic Artist
Dave Bowman

Dave Bowman

2D VFX Artist
Anthony Boys

Anthony Boys

Editor
Rob Brandon

Rob Brandon

StandBy Prop
Peter Brayham

Peter Brayham

Stunt Coordinator
Andy Brierley

Andy Brierley

Casting Associate Producer
Mark Bright

Mark Bright

Online Conform
Bethan Britton

Bethan Britton

Contracts Assistant
Martin Broadbent

Martin Broadbent

Dressing Props
Damian Bromley

Damian Bromley

Director of Photography
Marie Brown

Marie Brown

Post-Production Coordinator
Nicholas Brown

Nicholas Brown

First Assistant Director
Nicola Brown

Nicola Brown

Production Runner
Howard Burden

Howard Burden

Costume Designer
Nick Burnell

Nick Burnell

Standby Art Director
Paul Burton

Paul Burton

3-D Artist
Melissa Butler-Adams

Melissa Butler-Adams

2-D Artist
Simon C Holden

Simon C Holden

2-D Artist
Serenan Cacciato

Serenan Cacciato

3-D Artist
Jonny Campbell

Jonny Campbell

Director
Annabel Canaven

Annabel Canaven

Stunt Performer
Matt Cannings

Matt Cannings

Additional Editing
Kat Cappellazzi

Kat Cappellazzi

Costume Assistant
Stephanie Carey

Stephanie Carey

Stunt Performer
Louisa Cavell

Louisa Cavell

Assistant Director
Owen Charnley

Owen Charnley

Assistant Grip
Peter Chester

Peter Chester

Best Boy
Chris Chibnall

Chris Chibnall

Writer
Florence Chow

Florence Chow

Costume Assistant
Adriano Cirulli

Adriano Cirulli

2-D Artist
Richard Clark

Richard Clark

Director
Matt Clarke

Matt Clarke

On-Line Editor
Lucien Clayton

Lucien Clayton

Editor
Darran Clement

Darran Clement

Dialogue Editor
Bonnie Clissold

Bonnie Clissold

Production Accountant
Will Cohen

Will Cohen

Visual Effects Producer
Phillipa Cole

Phillipa Cole

Production Manager
Abbi Collins

Abbi Collins

Stunt Coordinator
Phil Collinson

Phil Collinson

Producer
Anthony Combes

Anthony Combes

Editor
Louis Constantine

Louis Constantine

Casting Assistant
Charlie Coombes

Charlie Coombes

Production Assistant
Loraine Cooper

Loraine Cooper

2-D Artist
Anna Coote

Anna Coote

Art Department Coordinator
Mark Cordory

Mark Cordory

Specialist Prop Maker
Paul Cornell

Paul Cornell

Writer
Sandra Cosfeld

Sandra Cosfeld

Production Secretary
Mike Costelloe

Mike Costelloe

Camera Operator
Frank Cottrell Boyce

Frank Cottrell Boyce

Writer
Joe Courtis

Joe Courtis

2-D Artist
Matthew Cox

Matthew Cox

ADR/Dialogue Editor
Matthew Cox

Matthew Cox

ADR Editor
David Cresswell

David Cresswell

Editor
Neil Cross

Neil Cross

Writer
Ken Cumberland

Ken Cumberland

First Assistant Director
Martin Curry

Martin Curry

First Assistant Director
Richard Curtis

Richard Curtis

Writer
Austin Curtis

Austin Curtis

Prophand
Mike Curtis

Mike Curtis

Assistant Director
Linda Davie

Linda Davie

Makeup Supervisor
Anwen Davies

Anwen Davies

Makeup Artist
Sarah Davies

Sarah Davies

Production Runner
Jayne Davies

Jayne Davies

Set Dresser
Sarah Davies

Sarah Davies

3rd Assistant Director
Nerys Davies

Nerys Davies

Post-Production Supervisor
Paul Davies

Paul Davies

Location Manager
Jayne Davies

Jayne Davies

Store Person
Christian Davies

Christian Davies

Practical Electrician
Gerry Davis

Gerry Davis

Cybermen Originally Created By
Mark Davis

Mark Davis

Editor
Bernie Davis

Bernie Davis

Prop Chargehand
Gerry Davis

Gerry Davis

Writer
Garry Dawson

Garry Dawson

Standby Props
Meg De Koning

Meg De Koning

Assistant Camera
Jean-Claude Deguara

Jean-Claude Deguara

3D VFX Artist
James DeHavyland

James DeHavyland

Second Assistant Director
James DeHavyland

James DeHavyland

Production Manager
Liana Del Giudice

Liana Del Giudice

Editor
Simon Dennis

Simon Dennis

Director of Photography
Sarah Dollard

Sarah Dollard

Writer
Ceres Doyle

Ceres Doyle

Assistant Editor
Ceres Doyle

Ceres Doyle

Visual Effects Editor
Ceres Doyle

Ceres Doyle

Post-Production Supervisor
Jeff Dunn

Jeff Dunn

Production Accountant
Keith Dunne

Keith Dunne

Set Decorator
David Earley

David Earley

Matte Painter
Bronwyn Edwards

Bronwyn Edwards

2-D Artist
Non Eleri Hughes

Non Eleri Hughes

Continuity
Thomas Elgood

Thomas Elgood

Location Manager
Mike Elkins

Mike Elkins

Dressing Props
Endaf Emyr Williams

Endaf Emyr Williams

Production Accountant
Iain Erskine

Iain Erskine

Editor
Dan Euston

Dan Euston

Stunt Performer
Rhys Evans

Rhys Evans

Assistant Production Accountant
Tom Evans

Tom Evans

Standby Props
Clive Evans

Clive Evans

Location Manager
Gemma Evans

Gemma Evans

Costume Assistant
Dothyl Evans

Dothyl Evans

Production Coordinator
Jon Everett

Jon Everett

On-Line Editor
Nicola Evnon Price

Nicola Evnon Price

Runner
Jamie Farell

Jamie Farell

Dressing Props
Jonathon Farmer

Jonathon Farmer

First Assistant Director
Jennie Fava

Jennie Fava

Second Assistant Director
Bob Fernandes

Bob Fernandes

Electrician
Pete Fielding

Pete Fielding

Propmaker
Scott Fisher

Scott Fisher

Construction Chargehand
Gareth Fok

Gareth Fok

Props Driver
Sheree Folkson

Sheree Folkson

Director
Phil Ford

Phil Ford

Writer
Alex Fort

Alex Fort

Matte Painter
Dean Foster

Dean Foster

Stunt Performer
Ben Foster

Ben Foster

Conductor And Orchestrator
Julie Fox Pritchard

Julie Fox Pritchard

Makeup Artist
Graham Frake

Graham Frake

Director of Photography
Simon Fraser

Simon Fraser

Sound Recordist
Keith Freeman

Keith Freeman

Standby Rigger
Paul Frift

Paul Frift

Producer
Neil Gaiman

Neil Gaiman

Writer
Julie Gardner

Julie Gardner

Executive Producer
Julie Gardner

Julie Gardner

Production Executive
Mark Garrett

Mark Garrett

Director of Photography
Mark Gatiss

Mark Gatiss

Writer
George Gerwitz

George Gerwitz

First Assistant Director
Jason Gill

Jason Gill

Assistant Costumer
Christopher Goding

Christopher Goding

Sound Maintenance Engineer
Murray Gold

Murray Gold

Music
Nic Goodey

Nic Goodey

Stunt Performer
Rose Goodhart

Rose Goodhart

Assistant Costume Designer
Neill Gorton

Neill Gorton

Prosthetics
Lawrence Gough

Lawrence Gough

Director
Matthew Graham

Matthew Graham

Trish
Matthew Graham

Matthew Graham

Writer
Ron Grainer

Ron Grainer

Original Theme Music
Brian Grant

Brian Grant

Director
William Grantham

William Grantham

Abzorbaloff Created By
Adam Green

Adam Green

Editor
Crispin Green

Crispin Green

Editor
Stephen Greenhorn

Stephen Greenhorn

Writer
Adrian Greenwood

Adrian Greenwood

Production Buyer
Cat Gregory

Cat Gregory

Visual Effects Editor
Ian Griffin

Ian Griffin

Dressing Props
Carly Griffith

Carly Griffith

Costume Supervisor
Debi Griffiths

Debi Griffiths

Production Accountant
Rhys Griffiths

Rhys Griffiths

Unit Manager
Bryan Griffiths

Bryan Griffiths

Standby Rigger
Ben Griffiths

Ben Griffiths

Electrician
Debi Griffiths

Debi Griffiths

Assistant Production Coordinator
Carol Griggs

Carol Griggs

Business Affairs Executive
Justin Gryphion

Justin Gryphion

Unit Manager
Andrew Gunn

Andrew Gunn

Director
Steve Guy

Steve Guy

Electrician
Janine H Jones

Janine H Jones

Assistant Director
Steven Hall

Steven Hall

Camera Operator
Samantha Hall

Samantha Hall

Post-Production Supervisor
Iestyn Hampson-Jones

Iestyn Hampson-Jones

Location Assistant
Scott Handcock

Scott Handcock

Production Secretary
Alan Hardy

Alan Hardy

Props Maker
Richard Hardy

Richard Hardy

Assistant Art Director
Danny Hargreaves

Danny Hargreaves

Special Effects Supervisor
Peter Harness

Peter Harness

Writer
Graeme Harper

Graeme Harper

Director
Barbara Harrington

Barbara Harrington

Costume Assistant
Tom Hartley

Tom Hartley

Assistant Camera
James Hawes

James Hawes

Director
Peter Hawkins

Peter Hawkins

On Set Prosthetics Supervisor
Toby Haynes

Toby Haynes

Director
Lorraine Heggessey

Lorraine Heggessey

Network Executive
Caroline Henry

Caroline Henry

Script Editor
Rory Herbert

Rory Herbert

Script Supervisor
Jennifer Herbert

Jennifer Herbert

2D VFX Artist
Claire Hildred

Claire Hildred

Production Coordinator
Monty Hill

Monty Hill

Unit Manager
Bryan Hitch

Bryan Hitch

Concept Artist
Peter Hoar

Peter Hoar

Director
Tim Hodges

Tim Hodges

Production Runner
Caroline Holder

Caroline Holder

Script Supervisor
Ray Holman

Ray Holman

Costume Designer
Robert Holmes

Robert Holmes

Puppets Design
Phil Hookway

Phil Hookway

Editor
Mike Hopkins

Mike Hopkins

Editor
Dai Hopkins

Dai Hopkins

Grip
Terry Horle

Terry Horle

Construction Manager
Russell Horth

Russell Horth

2-D Artist
Dave Houghton

Dave Houghton

Visual Effects Supervisor
Julian Howard

Julian Howard

Sound Recordist
Penny Howarth

Penny Howarth

Prop Maker
Julian Howarth

Julian Howarth

Sound Recordist
Andy Howell

Andy Howell

3-D Artist
Trystan Howell

Trystan Howell

Standby Props
Sian Hughes

Sian Hughes

Art Director
Des Hughes

Des Hughes

Line Producer
Steve Hughes

Steve Hughes

Director
Malcolm Hulke

Malcolm Hulke

Silurians Created By
Deian Humphreys

Deian Humphreys

Sound Recordist
Nick Hurran

Nick Hurran

Director
Mark Hutchings

Mark Hutchings

Gaffer
Matt Hywell-Davies

Matt Hywell-Davies

Construction Manager
james iles

james iles

Storyboard Artist
Mark Isaac

Mark Isaac

Focus Puller
Andy J Smart

Andy J Smart

Stunt Performer
Jake Jackson

Jake Jackson

Mixer
Sue Jackson-Potter

Sue Jackson-Potter

Props Buyer
Nicky James

Nicky James

Location Manager
Albert James

Albert James

Practical Electrician
rhys jarman

rhys jarman

Set Designer
Timothy Jason Palmer

Timothy Jason Palmer

Director of Photography
Henry Jaworski

Henry Jaworski

Supervising Art Director
Paul Jefferies

Paul Jefferies

Sound Effects Editor
laura jenkins

laura jenkins

Runner
Rebecca Johnson

Rebecca Johnson

Visual Effects
Sheila Johnston

Sheila Johnston

Continuity
Julia Jones

Julia Jones

Draughtsman
Rhys Jones

Rhys Jones

Props Chargehand
Allen Jones

Allen Jones

Construction Chargehand
Marie Jones

Marie Jones

Visual Effects Producer
Barry Jones

Barry Jones

Senior Props Maker
Mike Jones

Mike Jones

Editor
Emma Jones

Emma Jones

Assistant Costumer
Davy Jones

Davy Jones

Makeup Designer
Gareth Jones

Gareth Jones

Assistant Director
Matt Jones

Matt Jones

Writer
Heddi Joy

Heddi Joy

3rd Assistant Director
Yasemin Kascioglu

Yasemin Kascioglu

Assistant Costumer
Jason Keatley

Jason Keatley

Unit Manager
Samantha Keeble

Samantha Keeble

Assistant Costume Designer
Neville Kidd

Neville Kidd

Director of Photography
Barbara Kidd

Barbara Kidd

Costume Designer
Mat King

Mat King

Director
Philip Kloss

Philip Kloss

Editor
Adam Knopf

Adam Knopf

Production Manager
Paul Kulik

Paul Kulik

Stunt Performer
Anna Lau

Anna Lau

Costume Supervisor
Suzie Lavelle

Suzie Lavelle

Director of Photography
Steve Lawes

Steve Lawes

Focus Puller
Crispin Layfield

Crispin Layfield

Stunt Coordinator
Andre Layne

Andre Layne

Stunt Performer
Maurice Lee

Maurice Lee

Stunt Performer
Katie Lee

Katie Lee

Makeup Artist
Chris Lees

Chris Lees

Graphic Designer
Matthew Lepper

Matthew Lepper

Assistant Camera
Alan Levy

Alan Levy

Editor
Susie Liggat

Susie Liggat

Producer
Medyr Llewelyn

Medyr Llewelyn

Production Manager
Sarah Lockwood

Sarah Lockwood

Prosthetics
Jeremy Lott

Jeremy Lott

On-Line Editor
Sam Lucas

Sam Lucas

2-D Artist
Holly Lumsden

Holly Lumsden

Stunt Performer
Julian Luxton

Julian Luxton

Standby Art Director
Julian Luxton

Julian Luxton

Set Decorator
Euros Lyn

Euros Lyn

Director
Charlie Lynam

Charlie Lynam

Production Buyer
Selina Macarthur

Selina Macarthur

Editor
Hettie MacDonald

Hettie MacDonald

Director
David Mack

David Mack

First Assistant Director
Douglas MacKinnon

Douglas MacKinnon

Director
Tom MacRae

Tom MacRae

Writer
Medard Mankos

Medard Mankos

Props Driver
Louise Martin

Louise Martin

Costume Assistant
Dan Martin

Dan Martin

Art Director
Dave Martin

Dave Martin

K-9 Originally Created By
Dan Martin

Dan Martin

Assistant Design
David Mason

David Mason

Line Producer
Jamie Mathieson

Jamie Mathieson

Writer
Rob Mayor

Rob Mayor

Prosthetics Designer
Caroline McCall

Caroline McCall

Assistant Costume Designer
Colm McCarthy

Colm McCarthy

Director
Dale McCready

Dale McCready

Director of Photography
Ri McDaid-Wren

Ri McDaid-Wren

Casting Associate Producer
Edel McDonnell

Edel McDonnell

Editor
Paul McFadden

Paul McFadden

Sound Editor
Paul McFadden

Paul McFadden

Dialogue Editor
Paul McFadden

Paul McFadden

Supervising Sound Editor
Kim McGarrity

Kim McGarrity

Stunt Performer
Matthew McKinney

Matthew McKinney

3-D Artist
Peter McKinstry

Peter McKinstry

Design Assistant
Peter McKinstry

Peter McKinstry

Concept Artist
Jo McLaren

Jo McLaren

Stunt Coordinator
Owen McPolin

Owen McPolin

Director of Photography
Debbie Meldrum

Debbie Meldrum

Production Runner
Andy Merchant

Andy Merchant

Stunt Performer
Saul Metzstein

Saul Metzstein

Director
Svetlana Miko

Svetlana Miko

Assistant Camera
Robert Milton

Robert Milton

Electrician
Brian Minchin

Brian Minchin

Executive Producer
Brian Minchin

Brian Minchin

Script Editor
Steven Moffat

Steven Moffat

Writer
Steven Moffat

Steven Moffat

Showrunner
Steven Moffat

Steven Moffat

Executive Producer
Justin Molotnikov

Justin Molotnikov

Director
Alberto Montaines

Alberto Montaines

2D VFX Artist
James Moran

James Moran

Writer
Steffan Morris

Steffan Morris

Second Assistant Director
Ben Morris

Ben Morris

Production Buyer
Steffan Morris

Steffan Morris

Production Manager
Steffan Morris

Steffan Morris

Line Producer
Simon Morris

Simon Morris

Production Manager
Nic Morris

Nic Morris

Director of Photography
Simon Morris

Simon Morris

First Assistant Director
Frances Morris

Frances Morris

Costume Assistant
Catherine Morshead

Catherine Morshead

Director
Lynsey Muir

Lynsey Muir

3rd Assistant Director
Pam Mullins

Pam Mullins

Makeup Supervisor
Pam Mullins

Pam Mullins

Makeup Artist
Matt Mullins

Matt Mullins

Assistant Editor
Rona Munro

Rona Munro

Writer
John Munro

John Munro

Makeup Artist
Paul Murphy

Paul Murphy

Director
Nick Murray

Nick Murray

Standby Art Director
Kevin Myers

Kevin Myers

Production Secretary
Nandie Narishkin

Nandie Narishkin

Standup Art Director
Terry Nation

Terry Nation

Daleks Created By
Hayley Nebauer

Hayley Nebauer

Costume Designer
Daniel Nettheim

Daniel Nettheim

Director
Andy Newbery

Andy Newbery

Floor Runner
Mat Newman

Mat Newman

Editor
David Newton

David Newton

Stunt Performer
Una Ni Dhonghaile

Una Ni Dhonghaile

Editor
Stephen Nicholas

Stephen Nicholas

Supervising Art Director
Evelina Norgren

Evelina Norgren

Assistant Camera
Gary Norman

Gary Norman

Grip
James North

James North

Associate Designer
Jeff North

Jeff North

3-D Artist
Simon Nye

Simon Nye

Writer
Daniel O'Hara

Daniel O'Hara

Director
Kaitlin O'Hearn

Kaitlin O'Hearn

Director
Gerry O'Riordan

Gerry O'Riordan

Recorder
Julius Ogden

Julius Ogden

Focus Puller
Jon Older

Jon Older

First Assistant Director
Peter Oliver

Peter Oliver

Editor
William Oswald

William Oswald

Editor
Tim Overson

Tim Overson

Art Director
Louise Page

Louise Page

Costume Designer
Charles Palmer

Charles Palmer

Director
Tim Palmer

Tim Palmer

Director of Photography
Geraint Pari Huws

Geraint Pari Huws

On-Line Editor
Ceredig Parry

Ceredig Parry

Assistant Production Accountant
Marianne Paton

Marianne Paton

VFX PA
Denise Paul

Denise Paul

Associate Producer
Denise Paul

Denise Paul

Script Producer
Jamie Payne

Jamie Payne

Director
Bobbie Peach

Bobbie Peach

Costume Supervisor
Roger Pearce

Roger Pearce

Camera Operator
Jamie Pearson

Jamie Pearson

Editor
Yolanda Peart-Smith

Yolanda Peart-Smith

Wardrobe Supervisor
Tristan Peatfield

Tristan Peatfield

Production Designer
Tristan Peatfield

Tristan Peatfield

Art Director
Tristan Peatfield

Tristan Peatfield

Supervising Art Director
Kit Pedler

Kit Pedler

Cybermen Originally Created By
Kit Pedler

Kit Pedler

Writer
Stephan Pehrsson

Stephan Pehrsson

Director of Photography
Porl Perrott

Porl Perrott

3D VFX Artist
Chris Petts

Chris Petts

3D VFX Artist
Kim Phelan

Kim Phelan

2-D Artist
John Philips

John Philips

Script Editor
John Phillips

John Phillips

Assistant Script Editor
Justin Pickethly

Justin Pickethly

Prosthetics
Amy Pickwoad

Amy Pickwoad

Art Director
Michael Pickwoad

Michael Pickwoad

Production Designer
Stephan Pickwoad

Stephan Pickwoad

Director of Photography
Amy Pickwood

Amy Pickwood

Art Director
John Pinkerton

John Pinkerton

Scenic Artist
Jake Polonsky

Jake Polonsky

Director of Photography
Will Pope

Will Pope

Standby Carpenter
Jackson Pope

Jackson Pope

Graphic Artist
Jackson Pope

Jackson Pope

Assistant Art Director
Tim Porter

Tim Porter

Editor
Nick Powell

Nick Powell

Electrician
Jenna Powell

Jenna Powell

Visual Effects
Jenna Powell

Jenna Powell

Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Poynter

Matthew Poynter

Focus Puller
Samantha Price

Samantha Price

Production Assistant
Marcus Prince

Marcus Prince

Production Manager
Claire Pritchard

Claire Pritchard

Makeup Designer
Sian Prosser

Sian Prosser

Continuity
Andy Pryor

Andy Pryor

Casting Director
William Pryor

William Pryor

3-D Artist
Richard Pugsley

Richard Pugsley

Finance Manager
Holly Pullinger

Holly Pullinger

Production Manager
Fraser Purfit

Fraser Purfit

Assistant Costume Designer
Alice Purser

Alice Purser

Casting Associate Producer
Helen Raynor

Helen Raynor

Writer
Helen Raynor

Helen Raynor

Script Editor
Adam Recht

Adam Recht

Editor
Carly Reddin

Carly Reddin

Art Director
Steve Rees

Steve Rees

Focus Puller
Simon Reglar

Simon Reglar

Editor
Francesco Reidy

Francesco Reidy

First Assistant Director
Chris Reynolds

Chris Reynolds

Focus Puller
Dafydd Rhys Parry

Dafydd Rhys Parry

Boom Operator
Dafydd Rhys Parry

Dafydd Rhys Parry

Sound Maintenance Engineer
Gabriella Ricci

Gabriella Ricci

Assistant Production Coordinator
Danielle Richards

Danielle Richards

Assistant Director
John Richards

John Richards

Editor
Damian Richardson

Damian Richardson

Boom Operator
Tim Ricketts

Tim Ricketts

Dubbing Mixer
Simon Ridge

Simon Ridge

Assistant Camera
Gafin Riley

Gafin Riley

Electrician
Derek Ritchie

Derek Ritchie

Producer
Nick Robatto

Nick Robatto

Props Maker
Claire Roberts

Claire Roberts

Production / Script Secretary
Carmen Roberts

Carmen Roberts

Assistant Editor
Gareth Roberts

Gareth Roberts

Writer
Iwan Roberts

Iwan Roberts

Location Manager
Kirsty Robertson

Kirsty Robertson

Casting Associate Producer
John Robinson

John Robinson

Grip
Neil Roche

Neil Roche

3-D Artist
Amy Rogers

Amy Rogers

Casting Associate Producer
Gordon Ronald

Gordon Ronald

Production Executive
Gordon Ronald

Gordon Ronald

Head of Production
Ashley Rowe

Ashley Rowe

Director of Photography
Elwen Rowlands

Elwen Rowlands

Script Editor
Joelle Rumbelow

Joelle Rumbelow

Set Decorator
Joe Russell

Joe Russell

Camera Operator
Xavier Russell

Xavier Russell

Editor
Vicky Salway

Vicky Salway

Costume Supervisor
Catherine Samuel

Catherine Samuel

Production Buyer
Matthew Savage

Matthew Savage

Design Assistant
Patrick Schweitzer

Patrick Schweitzer

Producer
Patrick Schweitzer

Patrick Schweitzer

Production Manager
Julie Scott

Julie Scott

Executive
James Scott

James Scott

Focus Puller
Julie Scott

Julie Scott

Production Executive
Gordon Seed

Gordon Seed

Stunt Coordinator
Fay Selby

Fay Selby

First Assistant Director
Richard Senior

Richard Senior

Director
Donna Shareshiff

Donna Shareshiff

Art Department Coordinator
Richard Shaun Williams

Richard Shaun Williams

Concept Artist
Robert Shearman

Robert Shearman

Writer
Gareth Sheldon

Gareth Sheldon

Electrician
Phil Shellard

Phil Shellard

Standby Props
Phill Shellard

Phill Shellard

Standby Props
Dafydd Shurmer

Dafydd Shurmer

Supervising Art Director
Julian Simpson

Julian Simpson

Director
Tracie Simpson

Tracie Simpson

Production Manager
Vivienne Simpson

Vivienne Simpson

Makeup Artist
Tracie Simpson

Tracie Simpson

Line Producer
Tracie Simpson

Tracie Simpson

Producer
Tracie Simpson

Tracie Simpson

Production Executive
Doug Sinclair

Doug Sinclair

Sound Editor
Allison Sing

Allison Sing

Makeup Artist
Gareth Skelding

Gareth Skelding

Location Manager
Caroline Skinner

Caroline Skinner

Executive Producer
Joel Skinner

Joel Skinner

VFX Editor
Debbi Slater

Debbi Slater

Production Manager
Tony Slater-Ling

Tony Slater-Ling

Director of Photography
Stephen Slocombe

Stephen Slocombe

Gaffer
Steve Slocombe

Steve Slocombe

Electrician
Stephen Slocombe

Stephen Slocombe

Best Boy
Mark Smeaton

Mark Smeaton

Camera Operator
Steve Smith

Steve Smith

Makeup Artist
Andrew Smith

Andrew Smith

Construction Manager
Paul Smith

Paul Smith

Property Master
Adam Smith

Adam Smith

Director
Sam Smithard

Sam Smithard

Assistant Camera
Barbara Southcott

Barbara Southcott

Makeup Designer
Jamie Southcott

Jamie Southcott

Prophand
Mike Southon

Mike Southon

Director of Photography
Gareth Spensley

Gareth Spensley

Colorist
Mike Spragg

Mike Spragg

Director of Photography
Paul Spriggs

Paul Spriggs

Supervising Art Director
Martin Stephens

Martin Stephens

Camera Operator
Vicki Stevenson

Vicki Stevenson

Art Director
Matthew Stirling

Matthew Stirling

Stunt Performer
Richard Stoddard

Richard Stoddard

Director of Photography
James Strong

James Strong

Director
Gavin Struthers

Gavin Struthers

Director of Photography
Ryan Stuart

Ryan Stuart

Stunt Performer
Lucienne Suren

Lucienne Suren

Art Director
Russell T. Davies

Russell T. Davies

Executive Producer
Russell T. Davies

Russell T. Davies

Showrunner
Matthew Tabern

Matthew Tabern

Editor
Rachel Talalay

Rachel Talalay

Director
Jamie Talbutt

Jamie Talbutt

Foley Editor
Florence Tasker

Florence Tasker

Petty Cash Buyer
Rory Taylor

Rory Taylor

Director of Photography
Colin Teague

Colin Teague

Director
Edward Thomas

Edward Thomas

Production Designer
Dyfed Thomas

Dyfed Thomas

Production Accountant
Claire Thomas

Claire Thomas

Production Management Assistant
Bryn Thomas

Bryn Thomas

Boom Operator
Lowri Thomas

Lowri Thomas

Location Manager
Bryn Thomas

Bryn Thomas

Sound Recordist
Jamie Thomas

Jamie Thomas

Props Maker
Delmi Thomas

Delmi Thomas

3rd Assistant Director
Steve Thompson

Steve Thompson

Writer
Cal Thompson

Cal Thompson

Assistant Camera
Ciaran Thompson

Ciaran Thompson

Standby Art Director
Moira Thompson

Moira Thompson

Makeup Artist
Holly Thurman

Holly Thurman

Production Buyer
Monty Till

Monty Till

Unit Manager
Alan Tippets

Alan Tippets

Electrician
Christina Tom

Christina Tom

Graphic Artist
Christina Tom

Christina Tom

Props Buyer
Catherine Tregenna

Catherine Tregenna

Writer
Adam Trotman

Adam Trotman

Editor
Becky Trotman

Becky Trotman

Assistant Editor
Alice Troughton

Alice Troughton

Director
Chris Tucker

Chris Tucker

3-D Artist
Dean Tucker

Dean Tucker

Construction Chargehand
Mike Tucker

Mike Tucker

Model Unit Supervisor
Helen Vallis

Helen Vallis

Associate Producer
Kai Van Beers

Kai Van Beers

Colorist
Jess van Niekerk

Jess van Niekerk

Production Coordinator
Jon Vidgen

Jon Vidgen

Assistant Camera
Jon Vidgen

Jon Vidgen

Focus Puller
Mick Vincent

Mick Vincent

Colorist
Rachel Vipond

Rachel Vipond

Production Assistant
Carole Wakefield

Carole Wakefield

Assistant Production Accountant
Graham Walker

Graham Walker

Editor
Steve Walker

Steve Walker

Script Supervisor
Mark Wallman

Mark Wallman

3D VFX Artist
Chris Walmsley

Chris Walmsley

Focus Puller
Peter Walpole

Peter Walpole

Set Decorator
Sian Warrelow

Sian Warrelow

Production Runner
Mark Waters

Mark Waters

Director of Photography
Ashley Way

Ashley Way

Director
Jeremy Webb

Jeremy Webb

Director
Nick Webber

Nick Webber

3-D Artist
Jeff Welch

Jeff Welch

Boom Operator
Taylor Welch

Taylor Welch

3rd Assistant Director
Jeff Welch

Jeff Welch

Sound Maintenance Engineer
Sheelagh Wells

Sheelagh Wells

Makeup Designer
Piers Wenger

Piers Wenger

Executive Producer
John Whalley

John Whalley

Scenic Artist
Ben Wheatley

Ben Wheatley

Director
Toby Whithouse

Toby Whithouse

Writer
Simon Wicker

Simon Wicker

Matte Painter
Matthew Wild

Matthew Wild

Props Chargehand
Andrew Wildman

Andrew Wildman

Concept Artist
Geraint Williams

Geraint Williams

Unit Manager
Gareth Williams

Gareth Williams

First Assistant Director
Silas Williams

Silas Williams

Standby Carpenter
Sam Williams

Sam Williams

Editor
Geraint Williams

Geraint Williams

Location Assistant
Beth Willis

Beth Willis

Executive Producer
Paul Wilmshurst

Paul Wilmshurst

Director
Kristian Wilsher

Kristian Wilsher

Dressing Props
Marcus Wilson

Marcus Wilson

Series Producer
Nikki Wilson

Nikki Wilson

Producer
Sarah Wilson

Sarah Wilson

Makeup Artist
Kate Wilson

Kate Wilson

Petty Cash Buyer
Matt Wilson

Matt Wilson

Electrician
Marcus Wilson

Marcus Wilson

Producer
Simon Winstone

Simon Winstone

Script Editor
Sanne Wohlenberg

Sanne Wohlenberg

Producer
Stuart Wooddisse

Stuart Wooddisse

Props Storeman
Rod Woodruff

Rod Woodruff

Stunt Coordinator
Ellen Woods

Ellen Woods

Standby Painter
Justine Wooff

Justine Wooff

Assistant Production Accountant
Stephen Woolfenden

Stephen Woolfenden

Director
Lucinda Wright

Lucinda Wright

Costume Designer
Angharad Wright

Angharad Wright

Makeup Artist
Arwel Wyn Jones

Arwel Wyn Jones

Standby Art Director
Llinos Wyn Jones

Llinos Wyn Jones

Continuity
Rhydian Yeoman

Rhydian Yeoman

Boom Operator
Wayne Yip

Wayne Yip

Director
Meg Young

Meg Young

Art Department Assistant
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Stunt Performer
Mal Young

Mal Young

Production Executive
Dan Zeff

Dan Zeff

Director