Masters Of Horror - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Drew 'Moriarty' McWeeny

Drew 'Moriarty' McWeeny

Writer
Keith Addis

Keith Addis

Executive Producer
Stuart Aikins

Stuart Aikins

Casting Director
Edgar Allan Poe

Edgar Allan Poe

Source Material
Bo Altherr

Bo Altherr

Special Features Producer
Brad Anderson

Brad Anderson

Director
Andrei Andrianko

Andrei Andrianko

Assistant Art Director
Dario Argento

Dario Argento

Director
Rje Arikawa

Rje Arikawa

Associate Producer
Nathan Atkins

Nathan Atkins

Assistant Editor
Steve Au

Steve Au

CG Artist
Dale Bailey

Dale Bailey

Source Material
Anke Bakker

Anke Bakker

Sound Supervisor
Randy Ball

Randy Ball

KNB Crew
Richard Band

Richard Band

Music
Rexford Bangle

Rexford Bangle

1st Assistant Makeup Artist
Clive Barker

Clive Barker

Source Material
Barbara Barnes

Barbara Barnes

Assistant Production Coordinator
Christine Barrie

Christine Barrie

Stand In
Laurent Basset

Laurent Basset

Director of Photography
Corey Bastiaans

Corey Bastiaans

CG Artist
Mike Beckett

Mike Beckett

Music Editor
Karin Behrenz

Karin Behrenz

3rd Assistant Director
Karen Behrenz

Karen Behrenz

3rd Assistant Director
Matt Belbin

Matt Belbin

Visual Effects Editor
Matt Belbin

Matt Belbin

Digital Effects Editor
Kevin Belen

Kevin Belen

Sound Mixer
Morris Berger

Morris Berger

Production Executive
Morris Berger

Morris Berger

Executive Producer
Howard Berger

Howard Berger

Special Effects Makeup
Sebastien Bergeron

Sebastien Bergeron

Digital Effects Supervisor
Peter Bernstein

Peter Bernstein

Music
Steve Best

Steve Best

Associate Producer
Steve Best

Steve Best

Assistant to Director
Ambrose Bierce

Ambrose Bierce

Source Material
Mark Bolie

Mark Bolie

KNB Crew
Ben Boyer

Ben Boyer

Music
Michael Brandt

Michael Brandt

Writer
Steve Brown

Steve Brown

Executive Producer
Lisa Brown

Lisa Brown

Music Supervisor
Ben Browning

Ben Browning

Production Executive
Sheri Buckham

Sheri Buckham

Assistant Accountant
Lauren C Weissman

Lauren C Weissman

Executive Producer
Jacqueline Cambas

Jacqueline Cambas

Editor
Brian Campbell

Brian Campbell

Dialogue Editor
John R Carpenter

John R Carpenter

Director
Cody Carpenter

Cody Carpenter

Music
Jeffrey Cassidy

Jeffrey Cassidy

B 2nd Assistant Camera
Nancy Nayor Casting

Nancy Nayor Casting

Casting Director
Adrian Chan

Adrian Chan

CG Artist
Paul Chapman

Paul Chapman

Digital Compositor
Jay Chattaway

Jay Chattaway

Music
Jay Cheetham

Jay Cheetham

Background Editor
Richard Chizmar

Richard Chizmar

Teleplay
Richard Christian Matheson

Richard Christian Matheson

Teleplay
Craig Clarke

Craig Clarke

Lead Digital Compositor
Larry Cohen

Larry Cohen

Director
Sandy Cooper

Sandy Cooper

First Assistant Camera
Richard Cordes

Richard Cordes

Color Timer
Billy Corgan

Billy Corgan

Music
Don Coscarelli

Don Coscarelli

Teleplay
Sean Cossey

Sean Cossey

Casting Director
Margo Coughlin Zimmerman

Margo Coughlin Zimmerman

Production Manager
Chris Cove

Chris Cove

Second Assistant Camera
Brad Creasser

Brad Creasser

Camera Operator
Jacqueline Cristianini

Jacqueline Cristianini

Dialogue And ADR Supervisor
Jacqueline Cristianini

Jacqueline Cristianini

Sound Supervisor
Joe Dante

Joe Dante

Director
Genessa Davis

Genessa Davis

Assistant Production Coordinator
Mike Deak

Mike Deak

KNB Crew
Andrew Deane

Andrew Deane

Executive Producer
Andrzej Dec

Andrzej Dec

Assistant Location Manager
Jim DesRoches

Jim DesRoches

Production Coordinator
Doris Deutschmann

Doris Deutschmann

Art Department Coordinator
Nick Dibley

Nick Dibley

Prop Master
Ernest Dickerson

Ernest Dickerson

Director
Andrea Dixon

Andrea Dixon

Color Timer
Sally Dixon

Sally Dixon

Post Production Supervisor
Annie Doyon

Annie Doyon

Assistant Accountant
Kathy Drew

Kathy Drew

Production Accountant
Shalia Edl

Shalia Edl

Production Coordinator
Shinya Egawa

Shinya Egawa

Executive Producer
John Esposito

John Esposito

Writer
David F. Reale

David F. Reale

Assistant Editor
John Farris

John Farris

Source Material
Kris Fenske

Kris Fenske

Sound Designer
Michael Fields

Michael Fields

On Set Key Make-Up Artist
David Fischer

David Fischer

Production Designer
Shawn Flynn

Shawn Flynn

Key Production Assistant
Sandra-Ken Freeman

Sandra-Ken Freeman

Extras Casting
Rob Freitas

Rob Freitas

KNB Crew
Elissa Friedman

Elissa Friedman

Production Administration Manager
Cleo Gagner

Cleo Gagner

1st Assistant Hairstylist
Tracy Gardhouse

Tracy Gardhouse

Rat Trainer
Mick Garris

Mick Garris

Director
Mick Garris

Mick Garris

Showrunner
Jim Geddes

Jim Geddes

Construction Coordinator
Brian Giddens

Brian Giddens

First Assistant Director
Mike Goddard

Mike Goddard

CG Artist
Adam Goldworm

Adam Goldworm

Production Executive
Stuart Gordon

Stuart Gordon

Director
Stuart Gordon

Stuart Gordon

Teleplay
Louisa Gradnitzer

Louisa Gradnitzer

Location Manager
Sarah Graham

Sarah Graham

On Set Key Make-Up Artist
David Gray

David Gray

Stills
Matthew Greenberg

Matthew Greenberg

Writer
Robert Greenblatt

Robert Greenblatt

Network Executive
Cameron Grierson

Cameron Grierson

Assistant to Producer
Derek Haas

Derek Haas

Writer
Dana Hamel

Dana Hamel

Makeup Artist
Sam Hamm

Sam Hamm

Teleplay
Brent Hanley

Brent Hanley

Writer
Terry Hanson

Terry Hanson

First Assistant Hair Stylist
Kristin Harris

Kristin Harris

Production Coordinator
Richter Hartig

Richter Hartig

Production Auditor
David Hartman

David Hartman

Production Consultant
Marshall Harvey

Marshall Harvey

Editor
Dave Harvey

Dave Harvey

Assistant Accountant
Louie Hausner

Louie Hausner

Transportation Captain
Lindsey Hayes Kroeger

Lindsey Hayes Kroeger

Casting Director
Stewart Henshaw

Stewart Henshaw

Best Boy Lighting
Derek Heselton

Derek Heselton

Best Boy Special Effects
Tom Hoeverman

Tom Hoeverman

Assistant Location Manager
Grady Holder

Grady Holder

KNB Crew
Tom Holland

Tom Holland

Director
Sean Hood

Sean Hood

Story By
Tobe Hooper

Tobe Hooper

Director
Tobe Hooper

Tobe Hooper

Writer
Tanya Hudson

Tanya Hudson

First Assistant Makeup
Kieran Humphries

Kieran Humphries

1st Assistant A Camera Operator
Alison Hunter

Alison Hunter

Script Supervisor
Nobuhiro Iizuka

Nobuhiro Iizuka

Producer
A J Venuto

A J Venuto

KNB Crew
Jon Joffin

Jon Joffin

Director of Photography
Kohl Jones

Kohl Jones

Key Production Assistant
Bruce Jones

Bruce Jones

Source Material
Tom Kaczmarski

Tom Kaczmarski

Key Grip
Kris Kadzielski

Kris Kadzielski

TAL
Christina Kasperczyk

Christina Kasperczyk

First Assistant Camera
Andrea Kaufman

Andrea Kaufman

Production Coordinator
Lyn Kelly

Lyn Kelly

Costume Designer
Annabelle Kent

Annabelle Kent

Digital Compositing Artist
Lane Koch

Lane Koch

First Assistant Camera
Takeo Kodera

Takeo Kodera

Associate Producer
Michael Kolafa

Michael Kolafa

Gaffer
Kevin Konarzewski

Kevin Konarzewski

ADR Mixer
Devan Kraushar

Devan Kraushar

Sound Effects Editor
Elizabeth Kushman

Elizabeth Kushman

Associate Producer
Andrew L Cohen

Andrew L Cohen

Editor
Bonnie L Sutherland

Bonnie L Sutherland

Set Supervisor
Max Landis

Max Landis

Writer
John Landis

John Landis

Director
John Landis

John Landis

Writer
Joe Lansdale

Joe Lansdale

Source Material
Nozomi LastName

Nozomi LastName

On Set Interpreter
Poperratic LastName

Poperratic LastName

Music
Linda Leduc

Linda Leduc

Assistant Costume Designer
James Leonard

James Leonard

KNB Crew
Yannick Leray

Yannick Leray

TAD
Mark Levine

Mark Levine

Editor
Mark Levine

Mark Levine

Editor
Katy Lew

Katy Lew

Executive Administrator
Katy Lew

Katy Lew

Assistant
Jennie Lew Tugend

Jennie Lew Tugend

Executive Producer
Todd Liddiard

Todd Liddiard

Digital Compositing Artist
Lionel Lim

Lionel Lim

Digital Compositing Artist
Bentley Little

Bentley Little

Source Material
Karen Lo

Karen Lo

TAL
David Lopez

David Lopez

Music
H.P. Lovecraft

H.P. Lovecraft

Source Material
Don Macaulay

Don Macaulay

Art Director
Mick Mackay

Mick Mackay

First Assistant Director
Darren Mackay

Darren Mackay

Digital Compositor
Stu Macrae

Stu Macrae

Digital Compositor
William Malone

William Malone

Director
Hummie Mann

Hummie Mann

Music
Pancho Mansfield

Pancho Mansfield

Network Executive
Adam Marisett

Adam Marisett

CG Artist
Richard Matheson

Richard Matheson

Source Material
Asim Matin

Asim Matin

Assistant Editor
Jason Mauza

Jason Mauza

Foley Editor
Sheri Mayervich

Sheri Mayervich

Unit Production Manager
John McIntosh

John McIntosh

Greens
Lucky McKee

Lucky McKee

Teleplay
Patrick McMahon

Patrick McMahon

Editor
Leesa McNalley

Leesa McNalley

Assistant Set Decorator
John McNaughton

John McNaughton

Director
Peter Medak

Peter Medak

Director
Laurie Melhus

Laurie Melhus

Audio Post Coordinator
Mike Mendez

Mike Mendez

Editor
Mladen Miholjcic

Mladen Miholjcic

CG Artist
Takashi Miike

Takashi Miike

Director
Jake Miller

Jake Miller

Assistant Property Master
Gabriel Monje

Gabriel Monje

Associate Producer
Nathalie Morin

Nathalie Morin

Assistant Set Decorator
Tatsuya Mouri

Tatsuya Mouri

Production Manager
Shintaro Mura

Shintaro Mura

Assistant Editor
Sean Muramatsu

Sean Muramatsu

Dialogue Coach
Ania Musiatowicz

Ania Musiatowicz

3rd Assistant Director
Yosuke Nakamura

Yosuke Nakamura

Producer
Gregory Nicotero

Gregory Nicotero

Special Effects Makeup
Marie Norton

Marie Norton

Production Administration Manager
Glen Noseworthy

Glen Noseworthy

ADR Mixer
Mike O'Driscoll

Mike O'Driscoll

Source Material
Michele O'Flanagan

Michele O'Flanagan

Production Coordinator
Jos Oman

Jos Oman

Second Assistant Camera
Glenna Owen

Glenna Owen

Assistant Costume Designer
Dennis Paoli

Dennis Paoli

Teleplay
David Parker

David Parker

Editor
Stephen Paschke

Stephen Paschke

Digital Compositor
Stephen Paschke

Stephen Paschke

CG Artist
Iain Pattison

Iain Pattison

Sound Mixer
F Paul Wilson

F Paul Wilson

Source Material
Ryan Pearson

Ryan Pearson

Director of Photography
Jennifer Peterson

Jennifer Peterson

Producer
Nicholas Pike

Nicholas Pike

Additional Music
Ron Pipes

Ron Pipes

KNB Crew
Marc Pollon

Marc Pollon

Assistant Editor
Jim R Dunn

Jim R Dunn

Stunt Coordinator
Golan Ramras

Golan Ramras

Director of Development
David Rapaport

David Rapaport

Casting Director
Jean Raymond

Jean Raymond

Foley Artist
Jernej Razen

Jernej Razen

Associate Producer
Ross Redhead

Ross Redhead

Assistant
Tracey Renyard

Tracey Renyard

Location Manager
Lisa Richardson

Lisa Richardson

Producer
Bryce Rieger

Bryce Rieger

Digital Compositing Artist
Ben Rittenhouse

Ben Rittenhouse

KNB Crew
Darren Robson

Darren Robson

Second Assistant Director
Stephen Romano

Stephen Romano

Teleplay
Grant Rosenberg

Grant Rosenberg

Consulting Producer
Jennifer Ross

Jennifer Ross

Music Supervisor
Tom Rowe

Tom Rowe

Director
Tom Rowe

Tom Rowe

Producer
Frank Ryberg

Frank Ryberg

KNB Crew
Iwao Saito

Iwao Saito

Production Designer
Sebastian Salm

Sebastian Salm

Sound Mixer
Adrian Salpeter

Adrian Salpeter

Assistant
Ian Samoil

Ian Samoil

Second Assistant Director
Tetsuro Sano

Tetsuro Sano

Director of Photography
Johnathon Schaech

Johnathon Schaech

Teleplay
Zbish Scheller

Zbish Scheller

General Foreman
Rob Schmidt

Rob Schmidt

Director
Andy Schoenberg

Andy Schoenberg

KNB Crew
David Schow

David Schow

Source Material
Dean Schwingboth

Dean Schwingboth

Best Boy Grip
Lisa Sepp

Lisa Sepp

Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Sepp

Lisa Sepp

Visual Effects Producer
Paul Sharpe

Paul Sharpe

Sound Mixer
Shannon Shea

Shannon Shea

KNB Crew
Edward Shearmur

Edward Shearmur

Main Title Music
Racoona Sheldon

Racoona Sheldon

Source Material
Shane Shemko

Shane Shemko

Foley Artist
Steve Sherlock

Steve Sherlock

Key Grip
Adina Shore

Adina Shore

Hair Stylist
Claudio Simonetti

Claudio Simonetti

Music
Stacey Smart Stanley

Stacey Smart Stanley

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Colin Smith

Colin Smith

Boom Operator
Margaret Solomon

Margaret Solomon

Key Makeup Artist
Alan Somers

Alan Somers

Consulting Producer
Dinean Stayk

Dinean Stayk

Assistant Location Manager
Alison Stephen

Alison Stephen

Assistant to Producer
Chris Stone

Chris Stone

Music
Hiroshi Sunaga

Hiroshi Sunaga

Editor
Fraser Sutherland

Fraser Sutherland

Transportation Coordinator
Koji Suzuki

Koji Suzuki

Source Material
Scott Swan

Scott Swan

Writer
John Swetlikoe

John Swetlikoe

Transportation Captain
John Swetlikoe

John Swetlikoe

Transportation Coordinator
Attila Szalay

Attila Szalay

Director of Photography
Wayne Szybunka

Wayne Szybunka

Special Effects Coordinator
Jared T Smith

Jared T Smith

Best Boy Lighting
Naoya Takayama

Naoya Takayama

Teleplay
Daisuke Tengan

Daisuke Tengan

Teleplay
Phillippe Thibault

Phillippe Thibault

Digital Compositing Artist
Leon Thomas Braun

Leon Thomas Braun

Key Production Assistant
Stephen Tibbetts

Stephen Tibbetts

Stand In
James Tiptree Jr.

James Tiptree Jr.

Source Material
Tyler Tone

Tyler Tone

Set Supervisor
Ide Trease Foyle

Ide Trease Foyle

Set Decorator
Norio Tsuruta

Norio Tsuruta

Director
Rajvinder Uppal

Rajvinder Uppal

Assistant
Matt Venables

Matt Venables

Post Production Coordinator
Matthew Venne

Matthew Venne

Teleplay
Shae Vera

Shae Vera

Best Boy Grip
Chad Verigin

Chad Verigin

Office Production Assistant
Pascal Verschooris

Pascal Verschooris

Production Manager
Pascal Verschooris

Pascal Verschooris

Co-Producer
Rob Vouriot

Rob Vouriot

First Assistant Director
John W. Hyde

John W. Hyde

Executive Producer
John W. Hyde

John W. Hyde

Production Executive
Cam Wagner

Cam Wagner

Foley Artist
Kelly Wagner

Kelly Wagner

Casting Director
Happy Walters

Happy Walters

Music Supervisor
Kevin Wasner

Kevin Wasner

KNB Crew
Steven Weber

Steven Weber

Teleplay
Kyle Weldon

Kyle Weldon

Key Production Assistant
Jonah West

Jonah West

Digital Compositing Artist
Teresa Weston

Teresa Weston

Art Director
Beverly Wiens

Beverly Wiens

Production Accountant
John Wilcox

John Wilcox

Paint Coordinator
Peter Wilke

Peter Wilke

Camera Operator
Mike Williamson

Mike Williamson

Editorial Coordinator
Lee Wilson

Lee Wilson

Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Wilson

Richard Wilson

B Camera Operator / Steadicam
Matt Wilson

Matt Wilson

Sound Effects Editor
Bernie Wrightson

Bernie Wrightson

Source Material
Michael Wrinch

Michael Wrinch

Camera Operator
Desiree Zurowski

Desiree Zurowski

Stand In