The Ghost Whisperer - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bradley A Morris

Bradley A Morris

Second Assistant Director
Pete Abrahams

Pete Abrahams

Location Manager
Garry Allyn

Garry Allyn

Department Head Hair Stylist
Rey Amaya

Rey Amaya

Director of Development
Ray Amaya

Ray Amaya

Production Staff
Dorothy Amos

Dorothy Amos

Costume Designer
Mary Ann Winkowski

Mary Ann Winkowski

Consultant
Kevin Arnold

Kevin Arnold

Production Staff
Michael Atilano

Michael Atilano

Production Assistant
Regis B Kimble

Regis B Kimble

Editor
Mark B Perry

Mark B Perry

Co-Executive Producer
Mark B Perry

Mark B Perry

Writer
Siobhan Barnett

Siobhan Barnett

Assistant Production Coordinator
Siobhan Barnett

Siobhan Barnett

Production Staff
Josh Beal

Josh Beal

Assistant Editor
Melody Beam

Melody Beam

Second Assistant Director
John Behring

John Behring

Director
John Belluso

John Belluso

Story Editor
Bobbie Bencio

Bobbie Bencio

Publicist
Curt Bergman

Curt Bergman

Production Staff
Paul Bernard

Paul Bernard

First Assistant Director
Brooke Berry

Brooke Berry

Associate Producer
Rachel Berry

Rachel Berry

Writer's Office Intern
Nancy Beverly

Nancy Beverly

Production Staff
Barbara Black

Barbara Black

Producer
Barbara Black

Barbara Black

Unit Production Manager
Joy Blake

Joy Blake

Executive Story Editor
Melissa Blake

Melissa Blake

Writer
Joy Blake

Joy Blake

Writer
Melissa Blake

Melissa Blake

Story Editor
Melissa Blake

Melissa Blake

Executive Story Editor
Joy Blake

Joy Blake

Story Editor
Dianne Bloom

Dianne Bloom

Production Staff
Will Blount

Will Blount

Prop Master
Suzanne Bornstein Saltz

Suzanne Bornstein Saltz

Second Assistant Director
Suzanne Bornstein Saltz

Suzanne Bornstein Saltz

Production Staff
Allyson Bosch

Allyson Bosch

Casting Director
Layne Brightwell

Layne Brightwell

Costume Supervisor
Jazmen Brown

Jazmen Brown

Production Assistant
Bruce Buehner

Bruce Buehner

Art Director
Danielle Butler

Danielle Butler

Other
Catherine Butterfield

Catherine Butterfield

Producer
Jackie C Lee

Jackie C Lee

Second Assistant Director
Randy Cabral

Randy Cabral

Special Effects Supervisor
Mark Cannon

Mark Cannon

Escape Artist Consultant
Nicholas Chandler

Nicholas Chandler

Assistant to Director
Ben Chaney

Ben Chaney

Writer
Ben Chaney

Ben Chaney

Production Staff
Mayling Cheng

Mayling Cheng

Assistant Production Designer
Mayling Cheng

Mayling Cheng

Production Designer
James Chressanthis

James Chressanthis

Director
James Chressanthis

James Chressanthis

Director of Photography
Gary Christensen

Gary Christensen

Production Staff
Jim Coblentz

Jim Coblentz

Editor
Matt Colonna

Matt Colonna

Editor
Betsy Comstock

Betsy Comstock

Assistant Editor
Kurt Courtland

Kurt Courtland

Assistant Editor
Mark Coyne

Mark Coyne

Camera Operator
Billy Crawford

Billy Crawford

Associate Producer
William D Barber

William D Barber

Camera Operator
Kelly D Nass

Kelly D Nass

Production Coordinator
Robert D. Zotnowski

Robert D. Zotnowski

Network Executive
Alex Daniels

Alex Daniels

Stunt Coordinator
Angie Daniels

Angie Daniels

Production Assistant
Christina Davis

Christina Davis

Network Executive
Austin Davoren

Austin Davoren

Production Staff
Cherie Day Ledwith

Cherie Day Ledwith

Set Decorator
Bonita DeHaven

Bonita DeHaven

Makeup Artist
Kevin Deselms

Kevin Deselms

Online Editor
Juanita Diana Feeney

Juanita Diana Feeney

Producer
Juanita Diana Feeney

Juanita Diana Feeney

Co-Producer
Alan DiFiore

Alan DiFiore

Writer
Michael Dinner

Michael Dinner

Director
Joe Dishner

Joe Dishner

Producer
Roberta Doheny

Roberta Doheny

Sound Mixer
John Duffy

John Duffy

Editor
Robert E Craft

Robert E Craft

Location Manager
Mary E Gullickson

Mary E Gullickson

Set Decorator
Frederick E.O. Toye

Frederick E.O. Toye

Director
Nne Ebong

Nne Ebong

Studio Executive
Robert Edmondson

Robert Edmondson

Sound Mixer
Jan Eliasberg

Jan Eliasberg

Director
John F. Showalter

John F. Showalter

Director
David Fallon

David Fallon

Producer
David Fallon

David Fallon

Co-Producer
Mary Fanto

Mary Fanto

Clearance Coordinator
Tracy Farrington

Tracy Farrington

Prop Master
Richard Feury

Richard Feury

First Assistant Director
William Flicker

William Flicker

Editor
Gordon Fordyce

Gordon Fordyce

Music Editor
Roy Forge Smith

Roy Forge Smith

Production Designer
David Forth

David Forth

Graphics
Emily Fox

Emily Fox

Producer
James Frawley

James Frawley

Director
Breen Frazier

Breen Frazier

Co-Producer
Breen Frazier

Breen Frazier

Producer
Cynthia Fret

Cynthia Fret

Assistant Editor
Cindy Fret

Cindy Fret

Assistant Editor
Jack G Taylor Jr.

Jack G Taylor Jr.

Art Director
Karen Gaviola

Karen Gaviola

Director
Matthew Goben

Matthew Goben

Production Assistant
Steve Gottfried

Steve Gottfried

Writer
Erik Grasteit

Erik Grasteit

Prop Master
John Gray

John Gray

Writer
John Gray

John Gray

Showrunner
John Gray

John Gray

Executive Producer
Gavin H Ames

Gavin H Ames

Camera Operator
Terry Ham

Terry Ham

Second Assistant Director
Napoleon Hambrick

Napoleon Hambrick

Production Staff
Joey Hargrove

Joey Hargrove

Production Staff
Richard Harper

Richard Harper

Development
Jeanine Harris

Jeanine Harris

Production Staff
Brian Harvey

Brian Harvey

Studio Executive
Cathy Heller

Cathy Heller

Casting Assistant
Ralph Hemecker

Ralph Hemecker

Director
Will Herndon

Will Herndon

Office Production Assistant
George Herthel

George Herthel

Location Manager
Kari Hobson

Kari Hobson

Post Production Supervisor
Victoria Hochberg

Victoria Hochberg

Director
Gina Homan

Gina Homan

Department Head Make-Up Artist
Kevin Hooks

Kevin Hooks

Director
Randi Horn

Randi Horn

Production Staff
Sarah Hughes

Sarah Hughes

Studio Executive
Marlo Hughling

Marlo Hughling

Casting Assistant
Brad Hughling

Brad Hughling

Production Assistant
Barbara Inglehart

Barbara Inglehart

Costume Supervisor
Arthur J Codron

Arthur J Codron

Visual Effects Supervisor
Alix Jaffe

Alix Jaffe

Network Executive
Brad Jenkins

Brad Jenkins

Production Assistant
Harry Jierjian

Harry Jierjian

Assistant Editor
Melissa Jo Peltier

Melissa Jo Peltier

Story By
Derek Johansen

Derek Johansen

First Assistant Director
Elle Johnson

Elle Johnson

Co-Executive Producer
Michael Johnson

Michael Johnson

Camera Operator
Elle Johnson

Elle Johnson

Supervising Producer
Scott Johnston

Scott Johnston

Key Grip
David Jones

David Jones

Director
Joanna Kerns

Joanna Kerns

Director
Armen Kervorkian

Armen Kervorkian

Associate Producer
Armen Kervorkian

Armen Kervorkian

Visual Effects Supervisor
Linda King

Linda King

Art Director
John King

John King

Music Supervisor
Any Klisans

Any Klisans

Executive Assistant
Brianne Klugiewicz

Brianne Klugiewicz

Production Assistant
Elizabeth Kofmehl

Elizabeth Kofmehl

Production Assistant
Jim Kouf

Jim Kouf

Consulting Producer
Jim Kouf

Jim Kouf

Co-Executive Producer
Terry L Chupak

Terry L Chupak

Production Staff
Ron Lagomarsino

Ron Lagomarsino

Director
Scott Lairson

Scott Lairson

Casting Associate Producer
Eric Laneuville

Eric Laneuville

Director
Liz Lang Fedrick

Liz Lang Fedrick

Casting Director
Rama Laurie Stagner

Rama Laurie Stagner

Writer
Vivian Lee

Vivian Lee

Production Staff
Vivian Lee

Vivian Lee

Writer
Kenny Leon

Kenny Leon

Director
Larry Lerner

Larry Lerner

Second Assistant Director
Larry Lerner

Larry Lerner

First Assistant Director
Jefery Levy

Jefery Levy

Director
Dennis Liddiard

Dennis Liddiard

Makeup Artist
Jennifer Love Hewitt

Jennifer Love Hewitt

Producer
Jennifer Love Hewitt

Jennifer Love Hewitt

Director
Suzan Lowitz

Suzan Lowitz

Script Supervisor
Christina M Kim

Christina M Kim

Writer
William M Nicholson

William M Nicholson

Sound Mixer
Liana Maeby

Liana Maeby

Production Staff
Anka Malatynska

Anka Malatynska

Camera Operator
Neil Mandelberg

Neil Mandelberg

Editor
Lara Massengill

Lara Massengill

Production Staff
Mary Mastro

Mary Mastro

Hair Stylist
Lester Mathews

Lester Mathews

Production Staff
Laurie McCarthy

Laurie McCarthy

Co-Executive Producer
Laurie McCarthy

Laurie McCarthy

Writer
Justin McEwen

Justin McEwen

Production Staff
Kathy McHugh

Kathy McHugh

Production Coordinator
Tom McKinley

Tom McKinley

Costume Designer
Ethan McLaglen

Ethan McLaglen

Extras Casting
Mark McNabb

Mark McNabb

Sound Mixer
Wendy Mericle

Wendy Mericle

Writer
William Mesa

William Mesa

Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Mesinger

Adam Mesinger

Post Production Supervisor
Adam Mesinger

Adam Mesinger

Post Production Coordinator
Christopher Meston

Christopher Meston

Assistant Editor
Anthony Miller

Anthony Miller

Editor
Darin Miller

Darin Miller

Second Assistant Camera
Aaron Miller

Aaron Miller

Post Production Supervisor
Jill Mitchell

Jill Mitchell

Location Manager
Candace Montgomery-Lira

Candace Montgomery-Lira

Production Staff
Candace Montgomery-Lira

Candace Montgomery-Lira

Production Accountant
Marilyn Moore

Marilyn Moore

Assistant Editor
Ryan Murray

Ryan Murray

Post Production Coordinator
Ryan Murray

Ryan Murray

Production Assistant
Gloria Muzio

Gloria Muzio

Director
Michael N Knue

Michael N Knue

Editor
Kelly Nass

Kelly Nass

Production Coordinator
Stephanie Neifing

Stephanie Neifing

Production Staff
Steve Nelson

Steve Nelson

Sound Mixer
Duy Nguyen

Duy Nguyen

Production Assistant
Gianfranco Niso

Gianfranco Niso

Food Stylist
Randy Nolen

Randy Nolen

Camera Operator
Pamela Norris

Pamela Norris

Writer
Bill Norton

Bill Norton

Director
Crescenzo Notarile

Crescenzo Notarile

Director of Photography
Peter O'Fallon

Peter O'Fallon

Director
Art O'leary

Art O'leary

Digital Media Assistant
DENNIS OGLE

DENNIS OGLE

Leadman
Christopher Olivero

Christopher Olivero

Actor-Guest Star
Ryan Opray

Ryan Opray

Featured Extra
Stacey Owens

Stacey Owens

Production Assistant
Michael P Reitz

Michael P Reitz

Production Staff
Sue Palmer

Sue Palmer

Production Assistant
Diane Panosian

Diane Panosian

Production Coordinator
Bruce Pasternack

Bruce Pasternack

Camera Operator
Jack Paulson

Jack Paulson

Assistant Editor
Luke Pebler

Luke Pebler

Assistant Editor
Mark Pedowitz

Mark Pedowitz

Studio Executive
Christopher Petrus

Christopher Petrus

Assistant Editor
Joseph Porro

Joseph Porro

Costume Illustrator
Shari Price-Murray

Shari Price-Murray

Assistant Editor
Doug Prochilo

Doug Prochilo

Writer
Neal Prosansky

Neal Prosansky

Key Assistant Location Manager
Kristian Quino

Kristian Quino

Production Assistant
Daniel Radding

Daniel Radding

Production Assistant
Ron Rauch

Ron Rauch

Assistant Editor
Bud Raymond

Bud Raymond

Sound Mixer
Linda Redmon

Linda Redmon

Production Staff
Jeannine Renshaw

Jeannine Renshaw

Co-Executive Producer
Jeannine Renshaw

Jeannine Renshaw

Writer
Jeannine Renshaw

Jeannine Renshaw

Supervising Producer
Antonella Renyer

Antonella Renyer

Production Staff
Cyndilee Rice

Cyndilee Rice

Department Head Make-Up Artist
AJ Rinella

AJ Rinella

Production Assistant
Anthony Rivard

Anthony Rivard

Assistant Editor
Michael Rizzo

Michael Rizzo

Art Director
Steven Robman

Steven Robman

Director
Audra Rodgers

Audra Rodgers

Production Coordinator
Molly Rodriguez

Molly Rodriguez

Second Assistant Director
Cy Roscoe Strickland

Cy Roscoe Strickland

Second Assistant Director
Donna Rosenstein

Donna Rosenstein

Casting Director
Mark Rosman

Mark Rosman

Director
Jethro Rothe-Kushel

Jethro Rothe-Kushel

Production Staff
William Russell

William Russell

Lighting Technician
Ian Sander

Ian Sander

Executive Producer
Ian Sander

Ian Sander

Showrunner
Ian Sander

Ian Sander

Director
Kristin Sando

Kristin Sando

Production Assistant
Devra Sari Zabot

Devra Sari Zabot

Production Staff
Erin Sarofsky

Erin Sarofsky

Visual Effects
Karl Schaefer

Karl Schaefer

Consulting Producer
Nancy Schreiber

Nancy Schreiber

Director of Photography
Jed Seidel

Jed Seidel

Co-Executive Producer
Ann Sembrook

Ann Sembrook

Production Staff
Stephanie Sengupta

Stephanie Sengupta

Writer
Hannah Shakespeare

Hannah Shakespeare

Story Editor
Ann Sharake

Ann Sharake

Writer
David Shipp

David Shipp

Background
Ann Shrake

Ann Shrake

Production Staff
P.K. Simonds

P.K. Simonds

Executive Producer
P.K. Simonds

P.K. Simonds

Writer
P.K. Simonds

P.K. Simonds

Showrunner
Daniel Sinclair

Daniel Sinclair

Production Staff
Daniel Sinclair

Daniel Sinclair

Writer
Becca Smith

Becca Smith

Production Staff
Mark Snow

Mark Snow

Theme Music
Scott Steele

Scott Steele

Camera Operator
Jeff Stewart

Jeff Stewart

Lighting Technician
Linda Sundlin

Linda Sundlin

Assistant Editor
Solina Tabrizi

Solina Tabrizi

Hair Stylist
Peter Tadros

Peter Tadros

Production Staff
Steve Tann

Steve Tann

Studio Executive
Teddy Tenenbaum

Teddy Tenenbaum

Writer
Michelle Tesoro

Michelle Tesoro

Assistant Editor
Marlo Tiede

Marlo Tiede

Casting Director
Jeffrey Tufaro

Jeffrey Tufaro

Post Production Coordinator
Mark Tuminello

Mark Tuminello

Assistant Editor
James Van Praagh

James Van Praagh

Co-Executive Producer
Scott Vickrey

Scott Vickrey

Editor
Anthony Vitagliano

Anthony Vitagliano

Animator
Donald W Krafft

Donald W Krafft

Set Decorator
Thomas Walls

Thomas Walls

Editor
Tom Walls Jr.

Tom Walls Jr.

Editor
Michael Ward

Michael Ward

Department Head Hair Stylist
Josh Webb

Josh Webb

Production Staff
Pee Wee Piemonte

Pee Wee Piemonte

Stunt Coordinator
Peter Werner

Peter Werner

Director
Kandace Westmore

Kandace Westmore

Makeup Artist
Claudia Wick

Claudia Wick

Costume Supervisor
Bridget Wiley

Bridget Wiley

Studio Executive
Dan Wilken

Dan Wilken

On-Set Editor
John Wirth

John Wirth

Executive Producer
Joanie Woehler

Joanie Woehler

Associate Producer
Joanie Woehler

Joanie Woehler

Co-Producer
Lindsay Wolfington

Lindsay Wolfington

Music Supervisor
Shangyu Yin

Shangyu Yin

Animator
Devra Sari Zabot

Devra Sari Zabot

Director of Development
Steve Zerweck

Steve Zerweck

Transportation Coordinator
John Ziegler

John Ziegler

Special Effects Supervisor