The Suite Life of Zack & Cody - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Robert A Bowen

Robert A Bowen

Technical Director
John Adair

John Adair

Main Title Theme
Valerie Ahern

Valerie Ahern

Writer
Ron Althoff

Ron Althoff

Stunt Double
John Arnold

John Arnold

Educational Consultant
Julie Ashton-Barson

Julie Ashton-Barson

Original Casting
Jeff Barnes

Jeff Barnes

Camera Operator
Walter Barnett

Walter Barnett

Unit Production Manager
Walter Barnett

Walter Barnett

Producer
Julie Beattie-Iiams

Julie Beattie-Iiams

Prop Master
John Bickelhaupt

John Bickelhaupt

Sound Mixer
Vance Brandon

Vance Brandon

Camera Operator
Brandi Brice

Brandi Brice

Casting Assistant
Ross Brown

Ross Brown

Writer
Allison Caetano

Allison Caetano

Stunt Dancer
Neil Carlos

Neil Carlos

Camera Operator
Henry Chan

Henry Chan

Director
Gary Charlton

Gary Charlton

Production Controller
Matthew Chevlen

Matthew Chevlen

Editorial intern (uncredited)
Jack Chisolm

Jack Chisolm

Camera Operator
Charles Ciup

Charles Ciup

Technical Director
Eric Clay

Eric Clay

Technical Director
Eric Clay

Eric Clay

Video Control
Tom Conkright

Tom Conkright

Camera Operator
Beth Correll

Beth Correll

First Assistant Director
Richard Correll

Richard Correll

Director
Eric Dean Seaton

Eric Dean Seaton

Director
Eric Dean Stanton

Eric Dean Stanton

Stage Manager
Dana DeVally Piazza

Dana DeVally Piazza

Director
Jack Donato

Jack Donato

Sound Mixer
Jim Drake

Jim Drake

Director
Irene Dreayer

Irene Dreayer

Executive Producer
Dawn Dreiling

Dawn Dreiling

Script Supervisor
Jerry Dunn

Jerry Dunn

Production Designer
Joshua E Schneider

Joshua E Schneider

Sound Mixer
Pamela Eells

Pamela Eells

Executive Producer
Pamela Eells

Pamela Eells

Co-Executive Producer
Markus Flanagan

Markus Flanagan

Writer
Michael Franks

Michael Franks

Director of Photography
Bill Freiberger

Bill Freiberger

Consulting Producer
Lloyd Garver

Lloyd Garver

Writer
Patty Gary-Cox

Patty Gary-Cox

Producer
Jim Geoghan

Jim Geoghan

Executive Producer
Jim Geoghan

Jim Geoghan

Producer
Jim Geoghan

Jim Geoghan

Co-Executive Producer
Josh Greene

Josh Greene

Post Production Supervisor
Mary Guerrero

Mary Guerrero

Hair Stylist
Susie Gunter

Susie Gunter

Script Supervisor
Diane Haager

Diane Haager

Educational Consultant - Dyslexia
Steve Hampton

Steve Hampton

Main Title Theme
Greg Hartstein

Greg Hartstein

Sound Mixer
Nadyne Hicks

Nadyne Hicks

Key Makeup Artist
Rick Himot

Rick Himot

Sound Mixer
Jeff Hodsden

Jeff Hodsden

Writer
Wendy Hogan

Wendy Hogan

Key Makeup Artist
Natascha Hopkins

Natascha Hopkins

Stunt Dancer
Lanny Horn

Lanny Horn

Script Coordinator
Christy Ito-Waller

Christy Ito-Waller

Costume Designer
Mimi Jafari

Mimi Jafari

Hair Stylist
Michael Jarocki

Michael Jarocki

Camera Operator
Stephen (Steve) Jones

Stephen (Steve) Jones

Editor
Ian Jordan

Ian Jordan

Second Assistant Director
Danny Kallis

Danny Kallis

Executive Producer
Mary Kate McGeehan

Mary Kate McGeehan

Dialogue Coach
Suzanna Kontonickas

Suzanna Kontonickas

Hair Stylist
Adam Lapidus

Adam Lapidus

Producer
Adam Lapidus

Adam Lapidus

Supervising Producer
Phill Lewis

Phill Lewis

Director
Lisa London

Lisa London

Casting Director
Suzi Lonergan

Suzi Lonergan

Choreographer
Steven Lucas

Steven Lucas

Production Assistant
Bernadette Luckett Strzeminski

Bernadette Luckett Strzeminski

Writer
Michael Lyle

Michael Lyle

Editor
Annie Maniscalco

Annie Maniscalco

Key Makeup Artist
Gary Marsh

Gary Marsh

Network Executive
Ray Massara

Ray Massara

Prop Master
Jeff McCracken

Jeff McCracken

Director
Christian McLaughlin

Christian McLaughlin

Writer
Jim Miley

Jim Miley

Editor
James Miley

James Miley

Editor
Holly Mills

Holly Mills

Assistant
Bill Mitchell

Bill Mitchell

Set Decorator
Bettina Mylenek

Bettina Mylenek

Camera Operator
Howard Nemetz

Howard Nemetz

Consulting Producer
Howard Nemetz

Howard Nemetz

Writer
Alia Nicole Anthony

Alia Nicole Anthony

Production Coordinator
Deborah O'Brien

Deborah O'Brien

Camera Operator
Darryl Palagi

Darryl Palagi

Director of Photography
Cindy Parisotto

Cindy Parisotto

Editor
Lex Passaris

Lex Passaris

Camera Coordinator
Lex Passaris

Lex Passaris

Director
Travis Payne

Travis Payne

Choreographer
Chris Phillips

Chris Phillips

Production Coordinator
Christopher Phillips

Christopher Phillips

Production Coordinator
Tim Pollock

Tim Pollock

Writer
Jeny Quine

Jeny Quine

Supervising Producer
Jeny Quine

Jeny Quine

Consulting Producer
Jeny Quine

Jeny Quine

Producer
Jade Quon

Jade Quon

Stunt Dancer
Billy Riback

Billy Riback

Writer
Billy Riback

Billy Riback

Consulting Producer
Tony Rivetti Jr.

Tony Rivetti Jr.

Still Photographer
Rita Rubalcava

Rita Rubalcava

Tape Operator
Frank Sackett

Frank Sackett

Associate Producer
Kelly Sandefur

Kelly Sandefur

Co-Producer
Kelly Sandefur

Kelly Sandefur

Editor
Buzz Sapien

Buzz Sapien

Associate Director
Jeff Sarver

Jeff Sarver

Associate Producer
Jeff Sarver

Jeff Sarver

Co-Producer
Corrie Scully

Corrie Scully

Production Coordinator
Lee Shallat Chemel

Lee Shallat Chemel

Director
Dan Signer

Dan Signer

Consulting Producer
Gary Stevan Scott

Gary Stevan Scott

Music
Catherine Stroud

Catherine Stroud

Casting Director
Nicole Swasey

Nicole Swasey

Second Assistant Director
Jeannie Taylor

Jeannie Taylor

Script Supervisor
Joy Tenenberg

Joy Tenenberg

Casting Director
Andrew Tsao

Andrew Tsao

Director
Kevin Valentine

Kevin Valentine

Sound Mixer
Patricia Vecchio

Patricia Vecchio

Hair Stylist
Cathryn Wagner

Cathryn Wagner

Costume Designer
cat wagner

cat wagner

Costume Designer
Alan Walker

Alan Walker

Director of Photography
Gabrielle Wallack

Gabrielle Wallack

Production Coordinator
Bob Weber

Bob Weber

Production Controller
Pixie Wespiser

Pixie Wespiser

Associate Producer