Campus Ladies - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Courtney A Smith

Courtney A Smith

Art Dept. Production Assistant
John Aguirre

John Aguirre

Second Assistant Director
Carrie Aizley

Carrie Aizley

Executive Producer
Eric Alexander

Eric Alexander

Production Assistant
Jason Alexander

Jason Alexander

Director
Sandy Ampon

Sandy Ampon

Costumer
Ryan Anderson

Ryan Anderson

Sound Effects
thomas bango

thomas bango

Camera Utility
Glenn Berkovitz

Glenn Berkovitz

Audio Mixer
Natashia Betts

Natashia Betts

Craft Service
Mike Book

Mike Book

Best Boy Electric
Lazarus Bota

Lazarus Bota

Assistant Editor
Denise Brandon

Denise Brandon

Set Costumer
Judith Brewer Curtis

Judith Brewer Curtis

Costume Designer
E. Brian Dobbins

E. Brian Dobbins

Co-Executive Producer
Steve Burgess

Steve Burgess

First Assistant Director
Mark C Grech

Mark C Grech

Boom Operator
Jamie Carpenter

Jamie Carpenter

Production Assistant
Hugh Casey

Hugh Casey

Electrician
Gregory Clark

Gregory Clark

Audio Mixer
Kristin Connolly Vadas

Kristin Connolly Vadas

Executive In Charge
Gareth Cook

Gareth Cook

Color Correction
Randy Coonfield

Randy Coonfield

Color Correction
William Cosentino

William Cosentino

Assistant Director
Vicky Couturier

Vicky Couturier

Swing
Andrei Cranch

Andrei Cranch

Camera Operator
Christine Crosby

Christine Crosby

Production Assistant
Eric Cross

Eric Cross

Grip
Rusty Cundieff

Rusty Cundieff

Director
Ken Dahlinger

Ken Dahlinger

Audio Post Mixer
Barbara Dally

Barbara Dally

Key Hair Stylist
Scott Davis

Scott Davis

Production Assistant
Rustin Davis

Rustin Davis

Production Assistant
Valeska Difrieri

Valeska Difrieri

Assistant Accountant
Mark Dobkousky

Mark Dobkousky

Transportation Co-Captain
Dean Donofrio

Dean Donofrio

Assistant Editor
Claire Doyle

Claire Doyle

Hair/Makeup Combo
Bryan Duff

Bryan Duff

Property Master
Charles Dujic

Charles Dujic

Hair Stylist
Justin Duval

Justin Duval

Gaffer
Dillan Esco

Dillan Esco

Production Assistant
Bianca Ferro

Bianca Ferro

Set Decorator
Billy Flick

Billy Flick

Boom Operator
Richard G King

Richard G King

Supervising Producer
Geoff Garrett

Geoff Garrett

Associate Producer
Bruno Gioello

Bruno Gioello

Art Department Production Assistant
Paul Glaser

Paul Glaser

Production Assistant
Mike Gower

Mike Gower

Transportation Driver
Mia Grimes

Mia Grimes

Wardrobe Assist
Deborah Gross

Deborah Gross

Assistant Production Coordinator
Elisha Gruer

Elisha Gruer

Casting Associate Producer
bill grundfest

bill grundfest

Executive Producer
Gail Gulino

Gail Gulino

Key Makeup Artist
Dave Gunderson

Dave Gunderson

Best Boy Grip
Andrew Gurland

Andrew Gurland

Director
Mauricio Gutierrez

Mauricio Gutierrez

Camera Utility
Stuart Hagan

Stuart Hagan

Second Assistant Director
Brian Hall

Brian Hall

Co-Producer
Brian Hall

Brian Hall

Production Supervisor
Jonathan Harris

Jonathan Harris

Second Assistant Director
Cheryl Hines

Cheryl Hines

Executive Producer
Derrick Hinman

Derrick Hinman

Property Master
Laurene Hirschberg

Laurene Hirschberg

Post-Production Coordinator
Christian Hoffman

Christian Hoffman

Editor
Tom Holm

Tom Holm

Electrician
Michael Horn

Michael Horn

On Set Dresser
Peter Hutchison

Peter Hutchison

Camera Operator
Mark Jasper

Mark Jasper

Sound Editor
Erik John Schindler

Erik John Schindler

Swing
Helen Kalognomos

Helen Kalognomos

Additional Makeup
Brian Keith Etheridge

Brian Keith Etheridge

Executive Consultant
Cole Kennedy

Cole Kennedy

Editor
Thomas Kolarek

Thomas Kolarek

Key Makeup Artist
Kevin Kopelow

Kevin Kopelow

Executive Producer
Christine L Burrows

Christine L Burrows

Costume Supervisor
Jonas Lagunoff

Jonas Lagunoff

Key Grip
Sean Lambert

Sean Lambert

Director
Clay Lapari

Clay Lapari

Script Coordinator
Static LastName

Static LastName

Theme And Score
Ed Lippman Jr.

Ed Lippman Jr.

Location Manager
Steven M Levine

Steven M Levine

Assistant Property Master
Shane M Passantino

Shane M Passantino

Swing
Jason Marshall

Jason Marshall

Post-Production Coordinator
Jason Marshall

Jason Marshall

Post Production Coordinator
Patricia McGivern

Patricia McGivern

Medic
Matthew McGovern

Matthew McGovern

Script Supervisor
Karen McIntyre

Karen McIntyre

Production Accountant
Girolamo Messina

Girolamo Messina

Editor
Jack Messitt

Jack Messitt

Camera Operator
Jack Nagle

Jack Nagle

Best Boy Grip
Christen Nelson-Sussin

Christen Nelson-Sussin

Executive Producer
Dan O'Connor

Dan O'Connor

Director
Brian O'Hara

Brian O'Hara

Production Designer
Judy Oseransky

Judy Oseransky

Associate Producer
Dorian Otero

Dorian Otero

Main Title Sequence
Ryan Owens

Ryan Owens

Sound Supervisor
Missy Parker

Missy Parker

Set Decorator
Shin Peng

Shin Peng

Assistant Editor
Jason Perez

Jason Perez

Dialogue Editor
Leslie Plumlee

Leslie Plumlee

Production Accountant
Peter Principato

Peter Principato

Executive Producer
Christopher Rauch

Christopher Rauch

Key Grip
Anthony Reyes

Anthony Reyes

Production Accountant
Mike Riegle

Mike Riegle

Driver
Rick Robertson

Rick Robertson

Camera Operator
Rebecca Rosenthal

Rebecca Rosenthal

Assistant Property Master
Marisa Ross

Marisa Ross

Original Casting
Greg Russell

Greg Russell

Main Title Music
Heath Seifert

Heath Seifert

Executive Producer
Bill Sheehy

Bill Sheehy

Director of Photography
Alyson Silverberg

Alyson Silverberg

Casting Director
Lindsey Sjoberg

Lindsey Sjoberg

Leadman
Matthew Skrobalak

Matthew Skrobalak

Original Casting
Clyde Smith

Clyde Smith

Director of Photography
Danielle Snowdon

Danielle Snowdon

Script Supervisor
Michael Solano

Michael Solano

Audio Post Mixer
Brooke Spector

Brooke Spector

Production Accountant
Eddie Standish

Eddie Standish

Production Assistant
David Steinberg

David Steinberg

Director
Robert Sterrett

Robert Sterrett

Location Manager
David Sussin

David Sussin

Production Consultant
Wayne Swab

Wayne Swab

Best Boy Electric
Mike Tarzian

Mike Tarzian

Leadman
Richard Tibbetts

Richard Tibbetts

Gaffer
Mark Timpe

Mark Timpe

Transportation Captain
Richard Uva

Richard Uva

Grip
Macie Vener

Macie Vener

Production Designer
Kerry Williams

Kerry Williams

Production Assistant
Kerry Williams

Kerry Williams

Key Set Production Assistant
Mark Wolcott

Mark Wolcott

Art Department Production Assistant
Dean Wolcott

Dean Wolcott

Art Department Production Assistant
Matthew Woolsey

Matthew Woolsey

Coordinating Producer
Paul Young

Paul Young

Executive Producer