Ugly Betty - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
James 'Jim' Thornton

James 'Jim' Thornton

Production Sound Mixer
Mark A Baker

Mark A Baker

Line Producer
Michael A Price

Michael A Price

Director of Photography
Mark Agnes

Mark Agnes

Costume Supervisor
Henry Alonso Myers

Henry Alonso Myers

Executive Producer
Henry Alonso Myers

Henry Alonso Myers

Supervising Producer
Henry Alonso Myers

Henry Alonso Myers

Co-Executive Producer
Gary Alper

Gary Alper

Production Sound Mixer
Nick Anderson

Nick Anderson

Casting Associate Producer
Stephen Andrzejewski

Stephen Andrzejewski

Key Assistant Location Manager
Jeff Angell

Jeff Angell

Department Head Make-Up Artist
Mick Aniceto

Mick Aniceto

Production Staff
Laura Ann Benson

Laura Ann Benson

Unit Production Manager
Mary Ann Valdes

Mary Ann Valdes

Department Head Hair Stylist
Michael Anthony

Michael Anthony

Location Manager
Miguel Arteta

Miguel Arteta

Director
Jamie Babbit

Jamie Babbit

Director
Sarah Banks

Sarah Banks

Production Assistant
Brian Bautista

Brian Bautista

Production Staff
Jeff Beal

Jeff Beal

Music
Adam Bedi

Adam Bedi

Set Production Assistant
Jeremy Beim

Jeremy Beim

Producer
Jeremy Beim

Jeremy Beim

Co-Producer
Jeremy Beim

Jeremy Beim

Associate Producer
Lucy Bennett

Lucy Bennett

Casting Assistant
Ross Berryman

Ross Berryman

Director of Photography
Kate Best

Kate Best

Department Head Make-Up Artist
James Bigwood

James Bigwood

Producer
John Bissell

John Bissell

Music Supervisor
Chris Black

Chris Black

Co-Executive Producer
Diana Blue

Diana Blue

Casting Intern
Sarah Boyd

Sarah Boyd

Editor
Tricia Brock

Tricia Brock

Director
Ann Bryant

Ann Bryant

Wardrobe Assist
Jeffrey C Price

Jeffrey C Price

Assistant Editor
Lizzy Calhoun

Lizzy Calhoun

Assistant Editor
Natalie Campos

Natalie Campos

Production Staff
Adam Carr

Adam Carr

Production Staff
Mike Carraciolo

Mike Carraciolo

Camera Operator
Andrew Casey

Andrew Casey

Camera Operator
Eduardo Castro

Eduardo Castro

Costume Designer
Sarah Cawley

Sarah Cawley

Camera Operator
Vanja Cernjul

Vanja Cernjul

Director of Photography
John Chechitelli

John Chechitelli

Production Assistant
John Chechitelli

John Chechitelli

Production Assistant
S.J. Clarkson

S.J. Clarkson

Director
Natalie Clunis

Natalie Clunis

Second Assistant Director
Sam Cosio

Sam Cosio

Production Staff
Kurt Courtland

Kurt Courtland

Assistant Editor
Archie D'Amico

Archie D'Amico

Set Decorator
Ali D'Arienzo

Ali D'Arienzo

Production Staff
John Damiani

John Damiani

Key Makeup
Rick Davidson

Rick Davidson

Camera Operator
Lee Davis

Lee Davis

Script Supervisor
Tamra Davis

Tamra Davis

Director
Howie Day

Howie Day

Theme Composer
John DeBlau

John DeBlau

Chief Lighting Technician
Dawn DeKeyser

Dawn DeKeyser

Producer
Dawn DeKeyser

Dawn DeKeyser

Supervising Story Producer
Lindsay Delacoste

Lindsay Delacoste

Office Production Assistant
Joe Deveau

Joe Deveau

Music Editor
Rich Devine

Rich Devine

Set Decorator
Dana DeVorzon

Dana DeVorzon

Editor
Matthew Diamond

Matthew Diamond

Director
Josh Dinner

Josh Dinner

Production Staff
Josh Dinner

Josh Dinner

Post Production Assistant
Cara DiPaolo

Cara DiPaolo

Co-Producer
Cara DiPaolo

Cara DiPaolo

Executive Story Editor
Blake Drummond

Blake Drummond

Production Staff
James Dunham

James Dunham

Production Staff
David Dworetzky

David Dworetzky

Editor
Joe Earle

Joe Earle

Rerecording Mixer
Peter Elkoff

Peter Elkoff

Supervising Producer
William F Reynolds

William F Reynolds

Property Master
Brian Ferguson

Brian Ferguson

Post-Production Supervisor
Brian Ferguson

Brian Ferguson

Production Staff
Jaytyler Ferretti

Jaytyler Ferretti

Production Assistant
Patricia Field

Patricia Field

Costume Designer
Joel Fields

Joel Fields

Executive Producer
Shawn Finch

Shawn Finch

Dept. Head Hair Stylist
Ben Fine

Ben Fine

Intern
David Fine

David Fine

Post-Production Supervisor
Jimmy Finnerty Jr.

Jimmy Finnerty Jr.

Key Grip
Gregg Fishman

Gregg Fishman

Post-Production Supervisor
Gregg Fishman

Gregg Fishman

Associate Producer
Stephen Fitzmaurice

Stephen Fitzmaurice

Rerecording Mixer
Rodman Flender

Rodman Flender

Director
Sheree Folkson

Sheree Folkson

Director
Jeong-Hwa Fonkalsrud

Jeong-Hwa Fonkalsrud

Makeup Artist
John Fortenberry

John Fortenberry

Director
Braden Friedman

Braden Friedman

Assistant Editor
Allen G Di Gioia

Allen G Di Gioia

First Assistant Director
Janet G Shaw

Janet G Shaw

Set Decorator
Sara Gagliardi

Sara Gagliardi

Production Staff
Christopher Gagliardi

Christopher Gagliardi

Production Assistant
Fernando Gaitan

Fernando Gaitan

Source Material
Fernando Gaitan

Fernando Gaitan

Executive Producer
Brian Garrett

Brian Garrett

I/O Coordinator
Jim Gaston

Jim Gaston

Production Executive
Tucker Gates

Tucker Gates

Director
Adam Gayheart

Adam Gayheart

Production Assistant
Eric Gearity

Eric Gearity

Key Grip
Richard Gershman

Richard Gershman

First Assistant Director
Michael Giacchino

Michael Giacchino

Composer
Michael Gitig

Michael Gitig

Production Staff
Marta Goldstein

Marta Goldstein

Script Supervisor
Libby Goldstein

Libby Goldstein

Original Casting
Libby Goldstein

Libby Goldstein

Casting Director
Oliver Goldstick

Oliver Goldstick

Co-Executive Producer
Ilana Gordon

Ilana Gordon

Production Coordinator
Jude Gorjanc

Jude Gorjanc

First Assistant Director
Alexander Gorodetsky

Alexander Gorodetsky

Charge Scenic Artist
Erika Graham

Erika Graham

Writer
Carol Green

Carol Green

First Assistant Director
Jeff Greenberg

Jeff Greenberg

Casting Director
Linda Grimes

Linda Grimes

Makeup Artist
David Grubstick

David Grubstick

Production Staff
David Grubstick

David Grubstick

Writer
Ann Hagerman

Ann Hagerman

Transcriber/Logger
Mark Halili

Mark Halili

Roto Artist
Salma Hayek

Salma Hayek

Executive Producer
Jim Hayman

Jim Hayman

Executive Producer
Christopher Hebel

Christopher Hebel

Charge Scenic Artist
Juan Hernandez

Juan Hernandez

Production Assistant
Richard Heus

Richard Heus

Co-Executive Producer
Richard Heus

Richard Heus

Executive Producer
Katrina Hickman

Katrina Hickman

Production Assistant
Julia Hickman

Julia Hickman

Production Staff
Laura Hieronimczak

Laura Hieronimczak

Other
Abraham Higginbotham

Abraham Higginbotham

Co-Executive Producer
Kathryn Himoff

Kathryn Himoff

Editor
Paul Holahan

Paul Holahan

Director
Crystal Holt

Crystal Holt

Production Assistant
Silvio Horta

Silvio Horta

Executive Producer
Silvio Horta

Silvio Horta

Showrunner
Chad Hursa

Chad Hursa

Set Production Assistant
Rachel Israel

Rachel Israel

Production Staff
Maggie J Mattuchio

Maggie J Mattuchio

Production Staff
Nathan J. Busch

Nathan J. Busch

Hair Stylist
John Jamieson

John Jamieson

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica Jansen

Jessica Jansen

Editor
Myra Jo Martino

Myra Jo Martino

Writer
Beverly Jo Pryor

Beverly Jo Pryor

Makeup Artist
Morgan Jones

Morgan Jones

Production Assistant
Michele Josue

Michele Josue

Art Dept. Coordinator
Clara Juhn

Clara Juhn

Production Staff
Stephanie Jurist

Stephanie Jurist

Production Staff
Matthew Kasten

Matthew Kasten

Dept. Head Hair Stylist
Barbara Kastner

Barbara Kastner

Property Master
Takahide Kawakami

Takahide Kawakami

Second Assistant Director
Hilary Kehoe

Hilary Kehoe

Production Coordinator
Dan Kerns

Dan Kerns

Chief Lighting Technician
Greg Kester

Greg Kester

Production Staff
Jon Kinnally

Jon Kinnally

Co-Executive Producer
Jon Kinnally

Jon Kinnally

Executive Producer
Jim Klever-Weis

Jim Klever-Weis

Unit Production Manager
Jim Klever-Weis

Jim Klever-Weis

Producer
Paul Kramer

Paul Kramer

Location Manager
Sarah Kucserka

Sarah Kucserka

Writer
Lynda Kyle Walker

Lynda Kyle Walker

Key Hair Stylist
Mindy L Elliott

Mindy L Elliott

Assistant Editor
Barry L Gold

Barry L Gold

Editor
Erika L Johnson

Erika L Johnson

Staff Writer
Lev L Spiro

Lev L Spiro

Director
Barry L. Caldwell

Barry L. Caldwell

Script Supervisor
Jeffrey L. Melman

Jeffrey L. Melman

Director
Simone Lageoles

Simone Lageoles

Script Supervisor
Tanit Lascelles

Tanit Lascelles

Assistant Production Coordinator
Janet Latham

Janet Latham

Production Accountant
Brandice Lawson

Brandice Lawson

Key Set Production Assistant
Brandice Lawson

Brandice Lawson

Production Assistant
Paul Lazarus

Paul Lazarus

Director
Erin Leafe

Erin Leafe

Wardrobe Assist
Norma Lee

Norma Lee

Additional Hair Stylist
Grant Lee Phillips

Grant Lee Phillips

Composer
Gail Lerner

Gail Lerner

Co-Executive Producer
Cameron Litvack

Cameron Litvack

Co-Producer
Junie Lowry-Johnson

Junie Lowry-Johnson

Original Casting
Junie Lowry-Johnson

Junie Lowry-Johnson

Casting Director
Margot Lulick

Margot Lulick

Unit Production Manager
Jordan Macadangdang

Jordan Macadangdang

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jordan Macadangdang

Jordan Macadangdang

Production Staff
Troy Maccubbin

Troy Maccubbin

Composer
Mark Manos

Mark Manos

Editor
Stuart Martin

Stuart Martin

Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Marzovilla

Michael Marzovilla

Chief Lighting Technician
Suzy Mazzarese Allision

Suzy Mazzarese Allision

Department Head Hairstylist
Charles McCarry

Charles McCarry

Art Director
Larry McConkey

Larry McConkey

Camera Operator
Jeremy Mcguire

Jeremy Mcguire

Production Coordinator
Matthew McLoota

Matthew McLoota

Second Assistant Director
Sechita McNair

Sechita McNair

Production Assistant
Vivien Mejia

Vivien Mejia

Staff Writer
Joseph Melody

Joseph Melody

Supervising Sound Editor
Joel Mendenhall

Joel Mendenhall

Makeup Department Head
Linda Mendoza

Linda Mendoza

Director
Brian Merken

Brian Merken

Editor
Brian Merken

Brian Merken

Assistant Editor
Kimi Messina

Kimi Messina

Additional Hair Stylist
Caitlin Mitchell

Caitlin Mitchell

Production Staff
Jen Monnar

Jen Monnar

Music Editor
Martin Morrow

Martin Morrow

Production Assistant
Victor Nelli Jr.

Victor Nelli Jr.

Supervising Producer
Victor Nelli Jr.

Victor Nelli Jr.

Co-Executive Producer
Victor Nelli Jr.

Victor Nelli Jr.

Director
Victor Nelli Jr.

Victor Nelli Jr.

Executive Producer
Bob Newton

Bob Newton

Supervising Sound Editor
Kenyon Noble

Kenyon Noble

Second Second Assistant Director
Matthew O'Brien

Matthew O'Brien

Production Staff
Matt O'brien

Matt O'brien

Production Coordinator
Ted O'Connor

Ted O'Connor

Second Assistant Director
T.J. O'Mara

T.J. O'Mara

Production Sound Mixer
Gregg Pallini

Gregg Pallini

Production Coordinator
Shawn Paper

Shawn Paper

Editor
Jim Parriott

Jim Parriott

Executive Producer
Disha Patel

Disha Patel

Post Production Assistant
Chris Paul

Chris Paul

Steadicam Operator
Mark Pedowitz

Mark Pedowitz

Studio Executive
Marco Pennette

Marco Pennette

Executive Producer
Marco Pennette

Marco Pennette

Co-Executive Producer
Nicholas Pepper

Nicholas Pepper

Network Executive
Craig Pettigrew

Craig Pettigrew

Music Editor
Jack Philbrick

Jack Philbrick

Unit Production Manager
Sarah Pia Anderson

Sarah Pia Anderson

Director
Nikki Picard

Nikki Picard

Wardrobe Stylist
Frankie Pine

Frankie Pine

Music Supervisor
Gerard Pineo

Gerard Pineo

Leadman
Gerard Pineo

Gerard Pineo

Production Staff
Michael Pitt

Michael Pitt

First Assistant Director
Geoff Plymale

Geoff Plymale

Assistant Editor
Tony Politis

Tony Politis

Camera Operator
Elmo Ponsdomenech

Elmo Ponsdomenech

Rerecording Mixer
Tracy Poust

Tracy Poust

Co-Executive Producer
Tracy Poust

Tracy Poust

Executive Producer
Charles Pratt Jr.

Charles Pratt Jr.

Consulting Producer
Jennifer Pulver

Jennifer Pulver

Editor
John Putch

John Putch

Director
Amy R Burt

Amy R Burt

Costume Supervisor
Michael R Chapman

Michael R Chapman

Costume Supervisor
Joseph R Collins

Joseph R Collins

Director of Photography
Joseph R Collins

Joseph R Collins

Camera Operator
Sheila R Lawrence

Sheila R Lawrence

Consulting Producer
Sheila R Lawrence

Sheila R Lawrence

Executive Producer
Sheila R Lawrence

Sheila R Lawrence

Co-Executive Producer
Keisean Raines

Keisean Raines

Production Assistant
Carlos Ramos

Carlos Ramos

Production Staff
Carlos Ramos

Carlos Ramos

Producer
Bobby Reid

Bobby Reid

Key Grip
Kevin Roache

Kevin Roache

Rerecording Mixer
Lesley Robson-Foster

Lesley Robson-Foster

Visual Effects Supervisor
Bryan Rodgers

Bryan Rodgers

Property Master
Dailyn Rodriguez

Dailyn Rodriguez

Story Editor
Molly Rogers

Molly Rogers

Associate Costume Designer
Eric Rogers

Eric Rogers

Project Manager
Bethany Rooney

Bethany Rooney

Director
Steven Ross

Steven Ross

Production Team
Mark Ruberg

Mark Ruberg

Executive Assistant
Sarah Rudoy

Sarah Rudoy

Production Assistant
Elizabeth Rufenacht

Elizabeth Rufenacht

Assistant Editor
Gary S Rake

Gary S Rake

First Assistant Director
estefania salyers

estefania salyers

Writer
David Salzberg

David Salzberg

Other
Fred Savage

Fred Savage

Director
Lisa Schomas

Lisa Schomas

Co-Producer
Lisa Schomas

Lisa Schomas

Associate Producer
Lisa Schomas

Lisa Schomas

Production Coordinator
Duke Scoppa

Duke Scoppa

Property Master
Mark Scott

Mark Scott

Casting Director
John Scott

John Scott

Director
Rob Seidenglanz

Rob Seidenglanz

Editor
Julia Sevier

Julia Sevier

Production Staff
Matt Shakman

Matt Shakman

Director
Lee Shallat Chemel

Lee Shallat Chemel

Director
Ada Shaw

Ada Shaw

Assistant Editor
Richard Shepard

Richard Shepard

Director
Brian Sherwin

Brian Sherwin

Production Staff
Brian Sherwin

Brian Sherwin

Post-Production Supervisor
Ben Silverman

Ben Silverman

Executive Producer
Sharon Silverman

Sharon Silverman

Editor
Tom Snyder

Tom Snyder

First Assistant Director
Geoffrey Soffer

Geoffrey Soffer

Casting Director
Lisa Soltau

Lisa Soltau

Casting Associate Producer
Jenna Spesard

Jenna Spesard

Production Assistant
Michael Spiller

Michael Spiller

Director
Gabrielle Stanton

Gabrielle Stanton

Supervising Producer
Wendey Stanzler

Wendey Stanzler

Director
Roddy Stayton

Roddy Stayton

Hair Stylist
James Stellar Jr.

James Stellar Jr.

Assistant Editor
Robert Stenger

Robert Stenger

First Assistant Camera
Larry Stensvold

Larry Stensvold

Rerecording Mixer
Cooper Sukaly

Cooper Sukaly

Production Assistant
Christopher Surgent

Christopher Surgent

First Assistant Director
Jose Tamez

Jose Tamez

Executive Producer
Brian Tanen

Brian Tanen

Production Staff
Brian Tanen

Brian Tanen

Writer
Shoshanah Tanzer

Shoshanah Tanzer

Assistant Editor
John Terlesky

John Terlesky

Director
Laura Terry

Laura Terry

Assistant
Natalie Thimm

Natalie Thimm

Hair/Makeup Combo
Samantha Thomas

Samantha Thomas

Associate Producer
Samantha Thomas

Samantha Thomas

Co-Producer
Jake Thompson

Jake Thompson

Executive Assistant
Benjamin Timpauer

Benjamin Timpauer

Sound Mixer
Donald Todd

Donald Todd

Consulting Producer
Julie Travis-Socash

Julie Travis-Socash

Department Head Make-Up Artist
Rose Troche

Rose Troche

Director
Ron Underwood

Ron Underwood

Director
Matt Vassallo

Matt Vassallo

Production Staff
Tom Verica

Tom Verica

Director
Peter Vietro-Hannum

Peter Vietro-Hannum

Camera Operator
Jim Wallis

Jim Wallis

Art Director
David Warren

David Warren

Director
Teri Weinberg

Teri Weinberg

Co-Executive Producer
Teri Weinberg

Teri Weinberg

Executive Producer
Adam Weisinger

Adam Weisinger

Second Assistant Director
Harry Werksman

Harry Werksman

Supervising Producer
Alice West

Alice West

Co-Executive Producer
Veronica West

Veronica West

Writer
Andy Wheeler

Andy Wheeler

Production Accountant
Diana White

Diana White

Set Designer
Frank White

Frank White

Art Director
Handel Whitmore

Handel Whitmore

Second Assistant Director
Ken Whittingham

Ken Whittingham

Director
Kathleen Widomski

Kathleen Widomski

Art Director
Gary Winick

Gary Winick

Director
Andy Wolk

Andy Wolk

Director
Elaine Wood

Elaine Wood

Second Assistant Director
Mark Worthington

Mark Worthington

Production Designer
Salome Wouters

Salome Wouters

Production Assistant
Bill Wrubel

Bill Wrubel

Co-Executive Producer
Greer Yeaton

Greer Yeaton

Production Coordinator
elvin yoshida

elvin yoshida

Propmaker Foreman
Keri Young

Keri Young

Visual Effects Producer
Keri Young

Keri Young

Associate Producer