Dirt - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Robert 'Skid' Skidmore

Robert 'Skid' Skidmore

Second Assistant Director
Adam Arkin

Adam Arkin

Director
David Arquette

David Arquette

Executive Producer
Bart Baker

Bart Baker

Writer
Paris Barclay

Paris Barclay

Director
Zachary Belcher

Zachary Belcher

Production Assistant
Bonnie Bennetts

Bonnie Bennetts

Set Decorator
Jesse Bochco

Jesse Bochco

Director
Tricia Brock

Tricia Brock

Director
Megan Buchner

Megan Buchner

Intern
Matthew Carnahan

Matthew Carnahan

Showrunner
Eve Cauley

Eve Cauley

Production Designer
Brian Cavanaugh

Brian Cavanaugh

Assistant Editor
Brian Cavanaugh

Brian Cavanaugh

Assistant Editor
Marie Chao

Marie Chao

Production Staff
Matt Cherniss

Matt Cherniss

Network Executive
Peter Chrimes

Peter Chrimes

Key Grip
Christopher Cibelli

Christopher Cibelli

Editor
Chrissy Coffman

Chrissy Coffman

Production Staff
Cynthia Cohen

Cynthia Cohen

Production Staff
Jeanette Collins

Jeanette Collins

Supervising Producer
Courteney Cox

Courteney Cox

Executive Producer
Andrew Culotta

Andrew Culotta

Production Assistant
Jill D'Agnenica

Jill D'Agnenica

Editor
Rebecca Dameron

Rebecca Dameron

Writer
Vince Deadrick

Vince Deadrick

Stunt Coordinator
Orlando Delbert

Orlando Delbert

Graphics
John Dellaporta

John Dellaporta

Production Assistant
Joe DeOliveira

Joe DeOliveira

Associate Producer
Carlos Devernoa

Carlos Devernoa

Production Staff
Suzy Diaz

Suzy Diaz

Department Head Make-Up Artist
Jessie Disla

Jessie Disla

Casting Associate Producer
Annette Dunford Lewis

Annette Dunford Lewis

Costume Supervisor
Lisle Engle

Lisle Engle

Sound Mixer
Joel Fields

Joel Fields

Executive Producer
Barbara Fiorentino

Barbara Fiorentino

Casting Director
Jim Fitzpatrick

Jim Fitzpatrick

Sound Mixer
David Flebotte

David Flebotte

Co-Executive Producer
John Fortenberry

John Fortenberry

Director
Mimi Friedman

Mimi Friedman

Supervising Producer
Harry Frierson

Harry Frierson

Production Staff
Jimmy Gadd

Jimmy Gadd

Assistant Editor
Rob Gibson

Rob Gibson

Location Manager
Jeff Goldstein

Jeff Goldstein

Post Production Supervisor
Jeffrey Goldstein

Jeffrey Goldstein

Post Production Supervisor
Nicholas Grad

Nicholas Grad

Network Executive
Steve Griffen

Steve Griffen

Music Editor
Steve Griffen

Steve Griffen

Music Theme
Jon Guerra

Jon Guerra

Lighting Technician
Sherry Gunderman

Sherry Gunderman

Script Supervisor
Eddie H Ziv

Eddie H Ziv

First Assistant Director
Tirsa Hackshaw

Tirsa Hackshaw

Editor
Noah Harald

Noah Harald

Editor
Luellyn Harper Thomas

Luellyn Harper Thomas

Costume Designer
Lawrence Harris

Lawrence Harris

Production Supervisor
Jonathan Hodges

Jonathan Hodges

Prop Master
Garrett Immell

Garrett Immell

Production Staff
Kevin J Edelman

Kevin J Edelman

Music Supervisor
Greg J Grande

Greg J Grande

Production Designer
Roger J Pietschmann

Roger J Pietschmann

Sound Mixer
Marqui Jackson

Marqui Jackson

Production Staff
Calvin Johnson

Calvin Johnson

First Assistant Director
Robin Katz

Robin Katz

Editor
Stephen Kay

Stephen Kay

Director
Elodie Keene

Elodie Keene

Director
Meica Kelly

Meica Kelly

Production Staff
Randi Killian

Randi Killian

Production Staff
Albert Kim

Albert Kim

Writer
Frederick King Keller

Frederick King Keller

Director
Ben Klikla

Ben Klikla

Production Staff
Jeffrey Kreindel

Jeffrey Kreindel

Line Producer
Lev L Spiro

Lev L Spiro

Director
Brent Laffoon

Brent Laffoon

Writers' Asst
Michael Lambert

Michael Lambert

Lighting Technician
Wendi Lampassi

Wendi Lampassi

Second Assistant Director
Deb Lancello

Deb Lancello

Production Accountant
Norman Langley

Norman Langley

Camera Operator
Marsha Lewis

Marsha Lewis

Department Head Hair Stylist
Rocky Linderman

Rocky Linderman

Second Assistant Camera
Kat Lombard

Kat Lombard

Production Assistant
Chris Long

Chris Long

Co-Executive Producer
Molly Lopata

Molly Lopata

Original Casting
Jeff Luini

Jeff Luini

Associate Producer
Stewart Lyons

Stewart Lyons

Unit Production Manager
Stewart Lyons

Stewart Lyons

Producer
Rebecca Mangieri

Rebecca Mangieri

Casting Director
Mike Marchain

Mike Marchain

Supervising Sound Editor
Kimiko Marr

Kimiko Marr

Production Coordinator
Heather Marshall

Heather Marshall

Sound Mixer
John Mattera

John Mattera

Production Staff
Bill Matthews

Bill Matthews

Art Director
Andrew McCulloch

Andrew McCulloch

Production Staff
Geary McLeod

Geary McLeod

Director of Photography
Frank Mejerski

Frank Mejerski

Transportation Coordinator
Matteo Michael Faeth

Matteo Michael Faeth

Production Staff
Molly Mitchell

Molly Mitchell

Costume Supervisor
Evgueni Mlodik

Evgueni Mlodik

Production Designer
Janet Murphy-Butler

Janet Murphy-Butler

Casting Director
Robert Nathan

Robert Nathan

Consulting Producer
John Nelson

John Nelson

First Assistant Director
Jeffrey Nicholson

Jeffrey Nicholson

Casting Associate Producer
Meagan O'connell

Meagan O'connell

Production Assistant
Joanne Oboyski-Battelene

Joanne Oboyski-Battelene

Production Coordinator
Ron Olsen

Ron Olsen

Set Decorator
Bridget Ostersehlte

Bridget Ostersehlte

Costume Supervisor
Sean Palsgaard

Sean Palsgaard

Production Staff
Gary Perticone

Gary Perticone

Department Head Hair Stylist
Dawn Prestwich

Dawn Prestwich

Writer
Gary Ramirez

Gary Ramirez

Prop Master
Pj Raval

Pj Raval

Director of Photography
Shima Razavi

Shima Razavi

Executive Assistant
Tim Reese

Tim Reese

Post Production Intern
Eric Reinecke

Eric Reinecke

Production Staff
Curtis Reynolds

Curtis Reynolds

Production Staff
Sally Robinson

Sally Robinson

Consulting Producer
Margaret Rogers

Margaret Rogers

Costume Supervisor
Amy Rowell

Amy Rowell

Production Assistant
Quinn Rudee

Quinn Rudee

Development Producer
Mark S Turner

Mark S Turner

Assistant Art Director
Mark Saks

Mark Saks

Casting Director
Sascha Schneider

Sascha Schneider

Unit Production Manager
Dan Seligmann

Dan Seligmann

Production Staff
Faye Seville Smith

Faye Seville Smith

Costume Supervisor
Tony Solomons

Tony Solomons

Editor
Cheryl Spencer

Cheryl Spencer

Production Associate
Cheryl Starbuck

Cheryl Starbuck

Script Supervisor
Tami Stoddard (Matthews)

Tami Stoddard (Matthews)

Key Makeup Artist
Samuel Strange

Samuel Strange

Stand In
Matthew Sullivan

Matthew Sullivan

Production Assistant
Anna R. Swenson

Anna R. Swenson

Editor
Ken Teaney

Ken Teaney

Sound Mixer
Taj Teffaha

Taj Teffaha

Camera Operator
Michael Thau

Michael Thau

Editor
Taylor Thompson

Taylor Thompson

Production Staff
Kimberly Tillman

Kimberly Tillman

Costume Designer
David Touster

David Touster

Prop Master
Jason Tower

Jason Tower

Production Staff
sam Trave

sam Trave

Key Grip
Rebecca Ulmo

Rebecca Ulmo

Camera Operator
Deborah Velarde

Deborah Velarde

Post Production Supervisor
Hynndie Wali

Hynndie Wali

Associate Producer
Mathew Walters

Mathew Walters

Sound Mixer
Wendy Weidman

Wendy Weidman

Casting Director
Dean White

Dean White

Director
Danielle Woodrow

Danielle Woodrow

Current Executive
Nicole Yorkin

Nicole Yorkin

Writer
Rick Ziegler

Rick Ziegler

Music