John From Cincinnati - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Herb 'Herbie' Fletcher

Herb 'Herbie' Fletcher

Stunts
Michael A Grimes

Michael A Grimes

Stand In
Kris A Jeffrey

Kris A Jeffrey

Stunts
S A Stephens

S A Stephens

Unit Production Manager
Michael A. Garcia

Michael A. Garcia

Network Executive
Steve Altuna

Steve Altuna

Set Dresser
Nick Anderson

Nick Anderson

Casting Associate Producer
Rosemarie Anthony

Rosemarie Anthony

Welfare Worker
Jeff Arden

Jeff Arden

Colorist
Michael Armstrong

Michael Armstrong

Production Assistant
Nichole Ashton

Nichole Ashton

Production Assistant
Lyle Atkins

Lyle Atkins

Additional Driver
David Auge

David Auge

Production Coordinator
Raelyn Auge

Raelyn Auge

Accounting Clerk
Manuel Baca

Manuel Baca

Assistant Property Master
Isaac Badillo

Isaac Badillo

Tool Foreman
Steve Badillo

Steve Badillo

Labor Foreman
Samantha Bahramiam

Samantha Bahramiam

Electrician
Morgan Bailey

Morgan Bailey

Costume Designer
Terry Baliel

Terry Baliel

Hair Designer
Matthew Bardocz

Matthew Bardocz

Best Boy Electric
John Barnette

John Barnette

Set Medic
Valerie Bartzack

Valerie Bartzack

Driver
Nichole Beattie

Nichole Beattie

Writer
Lucy Bennett

Lucy Bennett

Casting Associate Producer
John Berger

John Berger

Set Designer
Shane Beschen

Shane Beschen

Stunts
Edward Bianchi

Edward Bianchi

Director
Ernie Bishop

Ernie Bishop

Set Decorator
Lara Blasingame

Lara Blasingame

Second Assistant Accountant
Jesse Bochco

Jesse Bochco

Director
Jim Bolle

Jim Bolle

Set Dresser
Clint Borden

Clint Borden

Best Boy Grip
James Boyce

James Boyce

Set Dresser
Autumn Bragdon

Autumn Bragdon

Production Assistant
Bill Brao

Bill Brao

Camera Operator
Uta Briesewitz

Uta Briesewitz

Camera Operator
Dan Brown

Dan Brown

Production Assistant
Janie Bryant

Janie Bryant

Costume Design
Christopher C Cooper

Christopher C Cooper

Cable Utility
Ron Cafferty

Ron Cafferty

Additional Driver
Anita Cannella

Anita Cannella

Foley Artist
Mike Casebolt

Mike Casebolt

Propmaker
Maria Caso

Maria Caso

Production Designer
John Chalfant

John Chalfant

Supervising Sound Editor
Sean Clark

Sean Clark

Property Assistant
Bill Clark

Bill Clark

Consulting Producer
Heather Cohen

Heather Cohen

Travel Coordinator
Heather Cohen

Heather Cohen

Assistant Production Coordinator
Rick Colosimo

Rick Colosimo

Best Boy Grip
Harve Cook

Harve Cook

Video Assist Operator
Kemi Cooks

Kemi Cooks

Hair Stylist
Hector Corona

Hector Corona

Electrician
Regina Corrado

Regina Corrado

Writer
Michael Costello

Michael Costello

Stand-by Painter
Shawn Coulter

Shawn Coulter

Driver
Kimberly Cripe

Kimberly Cripe

Payroll Accountant
Clay Cullen

Clay Cullen

Stunts
Gary Cyr

Gary Cyr

Grip
Michael D Alvarez

Michael D Alvarez

A Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Patrick D Fields

Patrick D Fields

Additional Dolly Grip
Mark D Steinbeck

Mark D Steinbeck

Boom Operator
Kamaya Damwijk

Kamaya Damwijk

Production Assistant
Justin Daries

Justin Daries

Production Assistant
Adam Davidson

Adam Davidson

Director
Le Dawson

Le Dawson

Costume Supervisor
Patricia DeHaney

Patricia DeHaney

Assistant Department Head Hair
Craig Dellinger

Craig Dellinger

Dialogue Editor
Suzanne Dietz

Suzanne Dietz

Camera Loader
James Diggs

James Diggs

Paint Supervisor
John Doherty

John Doherty

B Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Julie Donovan

Julie Donovan

A Camera 1st Assistant Camera
Natalie Dvir

Natalie Dvir

Assistant
Joseph E Gallagher

Joseph E Gallagher

Director of Photography
Michelle Elam Torres

Michelle Elam Torres

Hair Designer
Gabi Endicott

Gabi Endicott

Script Supervisor
Frank Escobedo

Frank Escobedo

Prop Master
Ray Fernandez

Ray Fernandez

Greensman
Gary Ferraro

Gary Ferraro

Driver
Gregg Fienberg

Gregg Fienberg

Executive Producer
Dibi Fletcher

Dibi Fletcher

Consulting Producer
William Freesh

William Freesh

Sound Mixer
Sandra French

Sandra French

Assistant Editor
Mary Funsten

Mary Funsten

First Assistant Camera
Libby G. Minarik

Libby G. Minarik

Second Assistant Director
Brett Gantt

Brett Gantt

Production Accountant
Kai Garcia

Kai Garcia

Stunts
Marc Garcia

Marc Garcia

Additional Imperial Beach Medic
Jasmine Garnet

Jasmine Garnet

Art Department Researcher
Abby Gewanter

Abby Gewanter

Script Coordinator
Libby Goldstein

Libby Goldstein

Casting Director
Paul Goodstein

Paul Goodstein

Key Grip
Tony Graham

Tony Graham

Electrician
Sonny Grand

Sonny Grand

Production Assistant
Jessie Gregson

Jessie Gregson

Electrician
Matt Gudin

Matt Gudin

Grip
Craig H Davidson

Craig H Davidson

Stunts
Nadine Haders

Nadine Haders

Costume Designer
Brian Haigh

Brian Haigh

A Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Mitchell Hammer

Mitchell Hammer

Paint Foreman
Jeff Hand

Jeff Hand

A Camera 1st Assistant Camera
Roger Hanna

Roger Hanna

Additional Driver
Terence Harris

Terence Harris

Extras Casting
Sam Harrison

Sam Harrison

Video Assistant Operator
Mark Hartzell

Mark Hartzell

Assistant Editor
Mary Hastigan

Mary Hastigan

Payroll Accountant
Steve Hawk

Steve Hawk

Surfing Consultant
Reinhold Heil

Reinhold Heil

Music
Jennifer Henry

Jennifer Henry

First Assistant Camera
Laja Holland

Laja Holland

Assistant Editor
Courtney Hollinger

Courtney Hollinger

Costumer
David Homcy

David Homcy

Water Unit B Operator
David Hopgood

David Hopgood

Set Dresser
Zvi Howard Rosenman

Zvi Howard Rosenman

Executive Producer
CJ Hsu

CJ Hsu

Assistant Editor
Kevin J Edelman

Kevin J Edelman

Music Supervisor
Lonnie J Leslie

Lonnie J Leslie

Dolly Grip
John John Florence

John John Florence

Stunts
John Johnson

John Johnson

Still Photographer
Devon Joseph

Devon Joseph

Dialogue Editor
Linda Kai

Linda Kai

Assistant Location Manager
Amy Kane

Amy Kane

Foley Artist
Vesselka Kazachka

Vesselka Kazachka

Camera Loader
Kenny King

Kenny King

Additional Dolly Grip
Brian King

Brian King

Grip
Scott Klein

Scott Klein

Final Colorist
Johnny Klimek

Johnny Klimek

Music
Kyle Knox

Kyle Knox

Stunts
Kristofer Kolpek

Kristofer Kolpek

Production Assistant
Phil Kramer

Phil Kramer

Set Dresser
Darik Krash

Darik Krash

Water Unit A 2nd Assistant Camera
Joyce Kurtz

Joyce Kurtz

Voice Casting
Alix Lambert

Alix Lambert

Associate Producer
Vincent Lapper

Vincent Lapper

Costumer
Allison Leach

Allison Leach

Assistant Costume Designer
Jo Leachman-McIllece

Jo Leachman-McIllece

Imperial Beach Liaison
Oakley Lehman

Oakley Lehman

Stunts
Kathryn Lekan

Kathryn Lekan

Co-Producer
Micha Liberman

Micha Liberman

Music Editor
Roger Lifsey

Roger Lifsey

Special Effects Foreman
Harry Limauro IV

Harry Limauro IV

Assistant
Brock Little

Brock Little

Stunt Coordinator
David Lombard

David Lombard

Leadman
Scott Loveless

Scott Loveless

Driver
Randy Lowder

Randy Lowder

Smoke Artist
Junie Lowry-Johnson

Junie Lowry-Johnson

Casting Director
Joshua M Dragotta

Joshua M Dragotta

Assistant Location Manager
Sharon Maines

Sharon Maines

Stand In
Steven Maines

Steven Maines

Stand In
Dan Malloy

Dan Malloy

Stunts
Ted Mann

Ted Mann

Producer
David Mann

David Mann

Sound Effects Editor
Brent Mannon

Brent Mannon

On Set Dresser
Mark Manos

Mark Manos

Editor
Lisa Marie Jabboury

Lisa Marie Jabboury

Stand In
Mike Marino

Mike Marino

Assistant Sound Editor
Bill Marti

Bill Marti

B Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Frank Mathews

Frank Mathews

Best Boy Electric
Steve Maytum

Steve Maytum

Driver
Pat McGinness Jr.

Pat McGinness Jr.

Grip
Paul McIlvaine

Paul McIlvaine

Gaffer
John McNaughton

John McNaughton

Director
Hector Mendoza

Hector Mendoza

Driver
David Mendoza

David Mendoza

Second Assistant Director
Stefan Mentil

Stefan Mentil

Water Unit B 1st Assistant Camera
Toby Michael Bronson

Toby Michael Bronson

Costumer
David Milch

David Milch

Showrunner
Sonny Miller

Sonny Miller

Water Unit Photography
Daniel Minahan

Daniel Minahan

Director
Cindy Mollo

Cindy Mollo

Editor
Alan Morier

Alan Morier

Electrician
Robert Morrone

Robert Morrone

Production Assistant
Gary Mui

Gary Mui

Bird Trainer
Vickie Mynes

Vickie Mynes

Hair Stylist
Floyd Negrete

Floyd Negrete

Additional Driver
Darby Newman

Darby Newman

Water Unit A 2nd Assistant Camera
Martin Nicholson

Martin Nicholson

Editor
Lauren Nicolas

Lauren Nicolas

Extras Casting
Jessica Nunn

Jessica Nunn

Production Assistant
Kem Nunn

Kem Nunn

Co-Executive Producer
Brian O Haynes

Brian O Haynes

Location Manager
Marcus O Lopez

Marcus O Lopez

Water Unit A 1st Assistant Camera
Arge O'neal

Arge O'neal

Editor
David Oppenheim

David Oppenheim

Transportation Captain
Michael Orefice

Michael Orefice

Gaffer
Marc Ostrick

Marc Ostrick

Digital Media Consultant
Geoffrey Patterson

Geoffrey Patterson

Sound Mixer
Peter Phillips

Peter Phillips

Associate Producer
Jeremy Podeswa

Jeremy Podeswa

Director
Ron Poniewaz

Ron Poniewaz

Additional Driver
John Pontrelli

John Pontrelli

First Assistant Director
David Potts

David Potts

Art Director
Joel Randal

Joel Randal

Grip
Linda Rebman

Linda Rebman

Art Department Coordinator
Jay Reece

Jay Reece

Additional Driver
JR Regalado

JR Regalado

Catering
Paul Robert Veluzat

Paul Robert Veluzat

Driver
Ingrid Rofkar

Ingrid Rofkar

Stand-by Painter
Lenny Rogel

Lenny Rogel

Driver
Steve Rollins

Steve Rollins

Electrician
Erik Rondell

Erik Rondell

Stunts
Kenneth Roth

Kenneth Roth

First Assistant Director
Kevin Roy

Kevin Roy

Writer's Assistant
Carmine Rubino

Carmine Rubino

Foley Artist
R Russell Smith

R Russell Smith

Sound Mixer
Natalie Rutchland

Natalie Rutchland

Production Assistant
John Rutchland

John Rutchland

Construction Coordinator
David Sammons

David Sammons

Camera Operator
Joseph Santre

Joseph Santre

Props Foreman
Brett Santucci

Brett Santucci

Dolly Grip
D Scott Guthrie

D Scott Guthrie

Transportation Co-Captain
W Scott Mason

W Scott Mason

Standby Carpenter
Bob Scribner

Bob Scribner

Key Makeup Artist
Barnaby Shapiro

Barnaby Shapiro

Camera Operator
Thomas Sharp

Thomas Sharp

Set Dresser
Jerry Shore

Jerry Shore

Driver
Gwyn Shovelski

Gwyn Shovelski

Post Production Coordinator
Pilo Silva

Pilo Silva

Greensman
Mike Simpson

Mike Simpson

Stand In
Hilton Smith

Hilton Smith

Unit Production Manager
John Snedden

John Snedden

Water Unit B 1st Assistant Camera
Ron Snyder

Ron Snyder

Department Head Make-Up Artist
Paul Sokol

Paul Sokol

Special Effects Foreman
Lisa Soltau

Lisa Soltau

Casting Associate Producer
Peter Spears

Peter Spears

Co-Executive Producer
Cliff Sperry

Cliff Sperry

Dolly Grip
Scott Stephens

Scott Stephens

Co-Executive Producer
Matt Storm

Matt Storm

Production Assistant
Matthew Storm

Matthew Storm

Location Manager
Andy Straub

Andy Straub

Transportation Coordinator
Nick Suhadolnik

Nick Suhadolnik

Stunts
David T Altenau

David T Altenau

Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael T Brady

Michael T Brady

Stunts
Steve T Cole

Steve T Cole

Driver
Joseph T Terranova

Joseph T Terranova

Electrician
Chris Tanks

Chris Tanks

Production Assistant
Christopher Tanks

Christopher Tanks

Production Assistant
Sean Taylor

Sean Taylor

Stunts
Mark Tinker

Mark Tinker

Executive Producer
Brett Tomlinson

Brett Tomlinson

Paint Supervisor
Martin Trees

Martin Trees

Stand In
Sheri Tucker

Sheri Tucker

Extras Casting
Laura Turek

Laura Turek

Production Secretary
Erik Vallely

Erik Vallely

Stunts
Tom Vaughan

Tom Vaughan

Director
Andre Veluzat

Andre Veluzat

Driver
Salvador Verduzco

Salvador Verduzco

Craft Service
Marisela Verduzco

Marisela Verduzco

Additional Craft Service
Thomas W Foster

Thomas W Foster

Set Medic
Matt Wahl

Matt Wahl

Leadman
Kevin Wahrman

Kevin Wahrman

Foley Editor
Chris Wallace

Chris Wallace

Additional Driver
Zach Wedon

Zach Wedon

Additional Assistant
Michael Westby

Michael Westby

Production Assistant
Zack Whedon

Zack Whedon

Writer
Jeff Wickline

Jeff Wickline

Accounting Assistant
Thomas William Hallbauer

Thomas William Hallbauer

Assistant To Production Designer
Maileen Williams

Maileen Williams

Second Second Assistant Director
Sandy Williams

Sandy Williams

Key Grip
Paul Williams

Paul Williams

Grip
Scott Willson

Scott Willson

Assistant
Wayne Wilson

Wayne Wilson

Writer
Christopher Winter

Christopher Winter

Assistant Sound Editor
Matt Woodall

Matt Woodall

Production Assistant
Christine Worland

Christine Worland

Propmaker Foreman
Moses Zyus Paskowitz II

Moses Zyus Paskowitz II

Driver