Martin Lawrence Presents 1st Amendment Stand Up - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Darrell 'Flip' Perkins

Darrell 'Flip' Perkins

Stagehand/Dolly Grip
Stan Allen

Stan Allen

Spot Operator
Armen Allen

Armen Allen

Video Maintenance
Seth Anger

Seth Anger

Electrician
thomas bango

thomas bango

Camera Utility
Steve Barkowitz

Steve Barkowitz

Supervising Post-Production Audio
Mark Barrie

Mark Barrie

A2
Mike Best

Mike Best

Electrician
Dan Beyer

Dan Beyer

Theme Music
Anisha Bhagat

Anisha Bhagat

Production Assistant
Sean Binns

Sean Binns

Projectionist
Michael Bohusz

Michael Bohusz

Executive Producer
Manny Bonilla

Manny Bonilla

Camera Operator
Cleveland Brand

Cleveland Brand

Set Production Assistant
Bob Brayton

Bob Brayton

PA Mixer
Wil Brodhead

Wil Brodhead

Lighting Board Operator
Jeff Brown

Jeff Brown

LED Programmer
Deran Browne

Deran Browne

Behind The Scenes Crew
Geoff Bruce

Geoff Bruce

Camera Utility
John Burdick

John Burdick

Camera Operator
Owen Burk

Owen Burk

Staging Supervisor
Latisha C Green

Latisha C Green

Assistant Editor
Katja Cahill

Katja Cahill

Wardrobe
Rick Camp

Rick Camp

Field Engineer
Danielle Cantwell

Danielle Cantwell

Post Video Supervisor
Eddie Carey

Eddie Carey

Set Production Assistant
Dwayne Charles Kawar

Dwayne Charles Kawar

Stage Hand
Chetan Chaudhari

Chetan Chaudhari

Stage Hand
James Cimarrus

James Cimarrus

Head Electrician
Elias Clarke

Elias Clarke

Camera Operator
Mao Clemmons

Mao Clemmons

House Mixer
Peter Clifton

Peter Clifton

Stage Hand
Angelita Cole

Angelita Cole

Producer
Stephen Connell

Stephen Connell

Camera Utility
Lamar Cox

Lamar Cox

Camera Utility
Alex Creager

Alex Creager

Set Production Assistant
Craig Cuba

Craig Cuba

Stage Hand/Dolly Grip
Craig Cuba

Craig Cuba

Carpenter
Timothy Daly

Timothy Daly

Spot Operator
Robert David Moore

Robert David Moore

Production Assistant
Karlton Davidson

Karlton Davidson

Talent Producer
Karlton Davidson

Karlton Davidson

Talent Coordinator
Greg Davies

Greg Davies

Gaffer
Karey Davis

Karey Davis

Original Music
Shane Decker

Shane Decker

A2
Jason Demory

Jason Demory

Moving Light Technician
Jason Demory

Jason Demory

Moving Lights Technician
Michael Dennis

Michael Dennis

Head Camera Utility
Michael Dennis

Michael Dennis

Camera Utility
Zeb Desoto

Zeb Desoto

Compositor
Charles Dewandeler

Charles Dewandeler

Editor
Lynn Dillard-Wright

Lynn Dillard-Wright

Editor
Lynn Dillard-Wright

Lynn Dillard-Wright

Talent Coordinator
Lynn Dillard-Wright

Lynn Dillard-Wright

Travel Coordinator
Aeisha Drayton

Aeisha Drayton

Production Assistant
Noel Edwards

Noel Edwards

2nd Engineer
Jeff Engel

Jeff Engel

Lighting Designer
Ric Enriquez

Ric Enriquez

Travel Coordinator
Brian Fahy

Brian Fahy

Best Boy Electric
Patrick Farley

Patrick Farley

Head Carpenter
Thomas Farley

Thomas Farley

Spot Operator
Ebony Fay

Ebony Fay

Office Production Assistant
D'Nesstah Fields

D'Nesstah Fields

Assistant Staging Supervisor
Brian Fountain

Brian Fountain

BTS Operator
Pablo Gambetta

Pablo Gambetta

Office Production Assistant
Nick Gardner

Nick Gardner

Camera Operator
Dan Gillette

Dan Gillette

Post Audio Supervisor
Jack Gindi

Jack Gindi

Executive Producer
Randy Gomez

Randy Gomez

Camera Operator
Ray Gonzales

Ray Gonzales

Camera Operator
John Gregory Krupka

John Gregory Krupka

Stage Hand
Bob Halem

Bob Halem

Lighting Director
Bob Halem

Bob Halem

Moving Light Programmer
Michael Hare

Michael Hare

Executive Producer
Raven Harper

Raven Harper

Production Assistant
Ravon Harper

Ravon Harper

Set Production Assistant
Greg Hartman

Greg Hartman

Supervising Recording Engineer
Latrice Henry

Latrice Henry

Production Coordinator
Marc Hirschfeld

Marc Hirschfeld

Casting Director
Kimberly Holmes-Lamar

Kimberly Holmes-Lamar

Production Coordinator
Donald Hull

Donald Hull

Deck Sound
Robert Ingersoll Sr.

Robert Ingersoll Sr.

Electrician
Dennis Irvin Jr.

Dennis Irvin Jr.

Head Sound
James J B Brown

James J B Brown

Head Electrician
Fidel Jackson

Fidel Jackson

Set Production Assistant
Alex James

Alex James

Stage Manager
Alex James

Alex James

First Assistant Director
Kevin James Stover

Kevin James Stover

Production Assistant
Derrick Jefferson

Derrick Jefferson

Stage Hand/Dolly Grip
Wendell Jones

Wendell Jones

Carpenter
John Jones

John Jones

Stage Hand
Allison Jordan

Allison Jordan

Associate Producer
Larry Kaster

Larry Kaster

Director of Photography
Larry Kaster

Larry Kaster

Producer
Larry Kaster

Larry Kaster

Producer
Tracy Kilbourne

Tracy Kilbourne

Camera Operator
Brian Kimmy

Brian Kimmy

Grip
Kristian Koukal

Kristian Koukal

Camera Operator
John Kull

John Kull

Carpenter
James Kumarelas

James Kumarelas

Electrician
Derrick L Beans

Derrick L Beans

Stage Manager
William L Harper Jr.

William L Harper Jr.

Camera Operator
Kimberly Lamar

Kimberly Lamar

Production Coordinator
Kimberly Lamar

Kimberly Lamar

Assistant Talent Coordinator
Sean Lampkin

Sean Lampkin

Associate Producer
Joe Lampkin

Joe Lampkin

Camera Operator
Derek Lantz

Derek Lantz

Camera Utility
Derek Lantz

Derek Lantz

Head Camera Utility
Richard Lanza

Richard Lanza

Camera Utility
Robert Lawrence

Robert Lawrence

Co-Executive Producer
Martin Lawrence

Martin Lawrence

Executive Producer
Andrew Lemon

Andrew Lemon

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Aaron Levy

Aaron Levy

Post Sound Mixer
Aroun Lindsey

Aroun Lindsey

Spot Operator
Kariene Lucas

Kariene Lucas

Key Set Production Assistant
Kariene Lucas

Kariene Lucas

Second Assistant Director
Anurag Malhotra

Anurag Malhotra

PA Mixer
Thomas Marinello

Thomas Marinello

Graphics
Thomas Marinello

Thomas Marinello

Open Graphics
Mike Marion

Mike Marion

Audio Transfer
Robert Markovich

Robert Markovich

Executive Producer
Albert Marshall

Albert Marshall

Video Control
Jeffrey Matthew Jurman

Jeffrey Matthew Jurman

Production Assistant
Chris McCary

Chris McCary

Camera Operator
Alex Mcdonald

Alex Mcdonald

Remote Camera Tech
Peter Mezei

Peter Mezei

Assistant Editor
Edward Monahan

Edward Monahan

Spot Operator
Tasha Monique Carter

Tasha Monique Carter

Wardrobe
Ed Moore

Ed Moore

Camera Utility
Spencer Mulcahy

Spencer Mulcahy

Electrician
Randy Mullican

Randy Mullican

Assistant LED Programmer
George Murphy

George Murphy

Assistant Stage Manager
Brian Murray

Brian Murray

Behind The Scenes Crew
Michael N Ruggiero

Michael N Ruggiero

Executive Producer
Tom Nicks

Tom Nicks

Recording Engineer
Denise North

Denise North

Craft Service
Daniel Nowack

Daniel Nowack

Office Production Assistant
Kevin O'Conner

Kevin O'Conner

Colorist
Robert O'quinn

Robert O'quinn

Production Assistant
David Odom

David Odom

A2
Chelo Ontiveros

Chelo Ontiveros

Hair/Makeup Combo
Oscar Ortiz

Oscar Ortiz

Camera Utility
Sketch Pasinski

Sketch Pasinski

Camera Operator
Robert Patterson

Robert Patterson

Spot Operator
Nathalie Paulding

Nathalie Paulding

Makeup And Hair
antonio pedreira

antonio pedreira

Assistant Editor
Antony Pedreira

Antony Pedreira

Assistant Editor
Joe Perona

Joe Perona

PA Technician
Megan Pfaffenroth

Megan Pfaffenroth

Set Production Assistant
Brian Pironne

Brian Pironne

Spot Operator
Boris Popkoff

Boris Popkoff

Camera Utility
Glen  Alex Porter Jr.

Glen Alex Porter Jr.

Production Assistant
Stephen Powell

Stephen Powell

Stage Manager
Rae Procter

Rae Procter

Producer
Rae Proctor

Rae Proctor

Producer
Raoul R Esparza III

Raoul R Esparza III

Office Production Assistant
Calvin Roberts

Calvin Roberts

Camera Operator
Darice Rollins

Darice Rollins

Co-Executive Producer
Charly Rue

Charly Rue

BTS Operator
Paul Rumsavich Jr.

Paul Rumsavich Jr.

Projectionist
Paul Russell

Paul Russell

Head Props
Mitch Sakolsky

Mitch Sakolsky

Stage Manager
Chris Santana

Chris Santana

Office Production Assistant
Mylene Santiago

Mylene Santiago

Assistant Production Coordinator
Mylene Santiano

Mylene Santiano

Production Coordinator
Rowell Santos

Rowell Santos

Camera Operator
Angela Schapiro

Angela Schapiro

Spot Operator
Edward Schlesinger

Edward Schlesinger

Electrician
Martin Schloemer

Martin Schloemer

Stage Recordist
Patrick Schulze

Patrick Schulze

Moving Light Programmer
Alexandra Sehrman

Alexandra Sehrman

Stage Recordist
Mario Serruto

Mario Serruto

Camera Utility
Stephan Shelanski

Stephan Shelanski

Executive Producer
Colin Shepard

Colin Shepard

Stage Hand
Steve Simmons

Steve Simmons

Camera Operator
Paris Smith

Paris Smith

Costume Supervisor
Nathalie Smith

Nathalie Smith

Makeup And Hair
Mark Sofil

Mark Sofil

Camera Operator
Mark Sparrough

Mark Sparrough

Camera Operator
Lane Starling

Lane Starling

Electrician
Ryan Steinhouse

Ryan Steinhouse

Craft Service
Keith Stephens

Keith Stephens

Recording Engineer
Tim Strawbridge

Tim Strawbridge

Camera Utility
Doris Strong

Doris Strong

Costume Supervisor
Philip Sulzmann

Philip Sulzmann

Head Flyman
Ken Swan

Ken Swan

Camera Operator
Gary Taillon

Gary Taillon

Video Engineer
Ken Teaney

Ken Teaney

Post Sound Mixer
Mike Tribble

Mike Tribble

Camera Operator
Anderson Vilien

Anderson Vilien

Assistant Stage Manager
John W Simmons

John W Simmons

Director of Photography
John W Simmons

John W Simmons

Camera Operator
Lauren Walker

Lauren Walker

Assistant Editor
Lauren Walker

Lauren Walker

Post PA/Transcription
Marc Wall

Marc Wall

Key Grip
Teresa Washington

Teresa Washington

Makeup/hair
Charles Watson

Charles Watson

Stage Hand
Kenneth Whack

Kenneth Whack

Associate Producer
Garrison William Ashe

Garrison William Ashe

Stage Hand
Cristina Williams

Cristina Williams

Production Assistant
Cristina Williams

Cristina Williams

Key Production Assistant
Danny Williams

Danny Williams

Spot Operator
C. Dusean Williams

C. Dusean Williams

Talent Producer
Doug Williams

Doug Williams

Executive Producer
C. Dusean Williams

C. Dusean Williams

Assistant Editor
Tom Wood

Tom Wood

Set Production Assistant
Christopher Wren

Christopher Wren

Dimmer Board Operator
Nathan Wunn

Nathan Wunn

Set Production Assistant
Hannibal Yamro

Hannibal Yamro

Security
Perry Young

Perry Young

Colorist
Derek Ytreeide

Derek Ytreeide

Venue Coordinator