Breaking Bad (Season 3) - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
William 'W' Gilpin

William 'W' Gilpin

Construction Coordinator
Scott A Clark

Scott A Clark

Location Manager
Louis A Lanni

Louis A Lanni

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Edward A. Duran

Edward A. Duran

Stunt Coordinator
Kiira Arai

Kiira Arai

Casting Associate Producer
Johan B. Renck

Johan B. Renck

Director
Adam Bernstein

Adam Bernstein

Director
Melissa Bernstein

Melissa Bernstein

Producer
Sharon Bialy

Sharon Bialy

Casting Director
Brian Bockrath

Brian Bockrath

Network Executive
Greg Bronner

Greg Bronner

Transportation Captain
Colin Bucksey

Colin Bucksey

Director
Mark C Hansen

Mark C Hansen

Property Master
Bayard Carey

Bayard Carey

Sound Mixer
Sam Catlin

Sam Catlin

Supervising Producer
Toni Cobb Brock

Toni Cobb Brock

Location Casting
Catherine Conrad

Catherine Conrad

Hair Stylist
Bryan Cranston

Bryan Cranston

Director
Kathleen DeToro

Kathleen DeToro

Costume Designer
Kelley Dixon

Kelley Dixon

Editor
Emily Eckert

Emily Eckert

Assistant
Francisco Fernandez, MBA

Francisco Fernandez, MBA

Executive Producers' Assistant
Michael Flowers

Michael Flowers

Set Decorator
Nick Forshager

Nick Forshager

Supervising Sound Editor
Mark Freeborn

Mark Freeborn

Production Designer
Mel Friedman

Mel Friedman

Assistant Editor
Jason George

Jason George

ADR Supervisor
Vince Gilligan

Vince Gilligan

Showrunner
Jason Gold

Jason Gold

Production Executive
Thomas Golubic

Thomas Golubic

Music Supervisor
Peter Gould

Peter Gould

Producer
Justin Holtzen

Justin Holtzen

Stand In
Aubrey Husar

Aubrey Husar

Key Grip
Gennifer Hutchison

Gennifer Hutchison

Script Coordinator
Mark Johnson

Mark Johnson

Executive Producer
Rian Johnson

Rian Johnson

Director
Eric Justen

Eric Justen

Rerecording Mixer
Dennis K Petersen

Dennis K Petersen

Special Effects
Elissa Kannon

Elissa Kannon

Assistant Production Coordinator
Laura Keck

Laura Keck

Travel Coordinator
Steve Litecky

Steve Litecky

Chief Lighting Technician
Stewart Lyons

Stewart Lyons

Unit Production Manager
Helen M Caldwell

Helen M Caldwell

Script Supervisor
Skip MacDonald

Skip MacDonald

Editor
Michelle MacLaren

Michelle MacLaren

Co-Executive Producer
George Mastras

George Mastras

Producer
Polly Mattson-Bock

Polly Mattson-Bock

First Assistant Director
Vicki McWilliams

Vicki McWilliams

Art Department Coordinator
Diane Mercer

Diane Mercer

Co-Producer
Brenda Meyers-Ballard

Brenda Meyers-Ballard

Set Decorator
Dennis Milliken

Dennis Milliken

Transportation Captain
Jason Newman

Jason Newman

Music Editor
Dana Olsefsky

Dana Olsefsky

Assistant Sound Editor
Will Ontiveros

Will Ontiveros

Set Production Assistant
Andrew Ortner

Andrew Ortner

Associate Producer
Janine Palmieri

Janine Palmieri

Clearances
James Paul Hapsas

James Paul Hapsas

Assistant Unit Production Manager
Jeffrey Perkins

Jeffrey Perkins

Rerecording Mixer
Dave Porter

Dave Porter

Music Composer
Kate Powers

Kate Powers

Writer's Assistant
Peter Reniers

Peter Reniers

Additional Photography
Shari Rhodes

Shari Rhodes

Location Casting
Trevor Rogers

Trevor Rogers

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Gabriel Saavedra

Gabriel Saavedra

Casting Assistant
Gwyn Savage

Gwyn Savage

Extras Casting
Tom Schnauz

Tom Schnauz

Producer
Ben Scissors

Ben Scissors

Second Assistant Director
Russell Scott

Russell Scott

Casting Associate Producer
John Shiban

John Shiban

Consulting Producer
Bjarne Slettland

Bjarne Slettland

Art Director
Michael Slovis

Michael Slovis

Director of Photography
Sherry Thomas

Sherry Thomas

Casting Director
Frieda Valenzuela

Frieda Valenzuela

Makeup Artist
Andy Voegeli

Andy Voegeli

Camera Operator
Moira Walley-Beckett

Moira Walley-Beckett

Co-Producer
Kathryn Wamego

Kathryn Wamego

Extras Casting
Sharidan Williams-Sotelo

Sharidan Williams-Sotelo

Assistant Editor
Scott Winant

Scott Winant

Director