Gavin & Stacey (BBC) - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Rory Armstrong

Rory Armstrong

Properties
Nel Batt

Nel Batt

Makeup Artist
Inca Bayer

Inca Bayer

Wardrobe Mistress
Ricci-Lee Berry

Ricci-Lee Berry

Makeup Artist
Emma Bevan

Emma Bevan

Costume Assistant
Chrissie Bibby

Chrissie Bibby

Script Supervisor
Sarah Bowden

Sarah Bowden

Location Assistant
Vanessa Breen

Vanessa Breen

Composer
Glenn Calder

Glenn Calder

Dubbing Editor
Ben Coleman

Ben Coleman

Boom Operator
Steve Coogan

Steve Coogan

Executive Producer
Tom Corbett

Tom Corbett

Dubbing Editor
James Corden

James Corden

Associate Producer
Leigh Crisp

Leigh Crisp

Sound Recordist
Anwen Davies

Anwen Davies

Makeup Artist
Sarah Day

Sarah Day

Costume Supervisor
Liana Del Giudice

Liana Del Giudice

Editor
Annie Dibbling

Annie Dibbling

3rd Assistant Director
jess dokey

jess dokey

Assistant Camera
Ted Dowd

Ted Dowd

Producer
Clive Evans

Clive Evans

Location Manager
Georgie Fallon

Georgie Fallon

Production Coordinator
David Ferris

David Ferris

Production Designer
Claire Finlay

Claire Finlay

Costume Designer
David Finnigan

David Finnigan

Production Coordinator
John Garwess

John Garwess

Assistant Camera
Christine Gernon

Christine Gernon

Director
Andrew Godwin

Andrew Godwin

Dubbing Mixer
Barry Greaves

Barry Greaves

Buyer
Oliver Griffin

Oliver Griffin

Editor
Peter Griffiths

Peter Griffiths

3rd Assistant Director
Simon Hallows

Simon Hallows

Assistant Camera
Doug Hallows

Doug Hallows

Director of Photography
Brian Hampton

Brian Hampton

Dressing Props
Tom Harrison

Tom Harrison

Boom Operator
Jane Harrison

Jane Harrison

Line Producer
Steve Harvey

Steve Harvey

First Assistant Director
Jennifer Harvey

Jennifer Harvey

Costume Supervisor
Sophie Hebron

Sophie Hebron

Second Assistant Director
Jamie Hicks

Jamie Hicks

Assistant Camera
Dai Hopkins

Dai Hopkins

Grip
Ben Hopwood

Ben Hopwood

Runner
Ben Hopwood

Ben Hopwood

3rd Assistant Director
Sam Horsefield

Sam Horsefield

Electrician
Sam Horsefield

Sam Horsefield

Best Boy
Bob Horsefield

Bob Horsefield

Gaffer
Lindsay Hughes

Lindsay Hughes

Executive Producer
Jonathan Hunter

Jonathan Hunter

First Assistant Director
Ruth Jones

Ruth Jones

Associate Producer
Becky Jones

Becky Jones

Unit Manager
Richard Jones

Richard Jones

Unit Medic
Brendan Judge

Brendan Judge

Grip
Katie Kearney

Katie Kearney

Production Coordinator
Kyz Kistell

Kyz Kistell

Art Director
Blanka Kunteova

Blanka Kunteova

Accounts Assistant
Robert MacKnight

Robert MacKnight

Unit Manager
Toby Marrow

Toby Marrow

Prop Hand
Karl McGovern

Karl McGovern

Prop Hand
Donald McInnes

Donald McInnes

Hair And Make-up Designer
Jonathan Merrell

Jonathan Merrell

Production Accountant
Leo Miles

Leo Miles

Assistant Camera
Gillian Miles

Gillian Miles

Art Director
Andrew Mitchell

Andrew Mitchell

Online Editor
Lesley Noble

Lesley Noble

Makeup Artist
Claire Norbury

Claire Norbury

Second Assistant Director
Henry Normal

Henry Normal

Executive Producer
Len O'Brien

Len O'Brien

Electrician
Danny O'Brien

Danny O'Brien

Electrician
David O'Rourke

David O'Rourke

Runner
Ben Oliver

Ben Oliver

Assistant Camera
Tamer Osman

Tamer Osman

Online Editor
Colin Peters

Colin Peters

Colorist
Claire Pritchard

Claire Pritchard

Makeup Artist
Yasmin Rais

Yasmin Rais

Script Supervisor
Kate Roberts

Kate Roberts

Makeup Designer
Iwan Roberts

Iwan Roberts

Location Manager
Alex Robertson

Alex Robertson

Properties
Lyndsay Robinson

Lyndsay Robinson

Production Manager
Neil Sherman

Neil Sherman

Boom Operator
Jackie Smith

Jackie Smith

Production Accountant
Wesley Smith

Wesley Smith

Electrician
Marcia Stanton

Marcia Stanton

Costume Designer
Cheryl Taylor

Cheryl Taylor

Executive Editor Of Comedy
Cheryl Taylor

Cheryl Taylor

Executive Producer
Warren Treggiden

Warren Treggiden

Unit Nurse
Kerry Waddell

Kerry Waddell

Head of Production
Marc Walters

Marc Walters

Boom Operator
Hayley Watkins

Hayley Watkins

Make-Up Trainee
Toby Whale

Toby Whale

Casting Director
Lyndsay White

Lyndsay White

Production Manager
Sarah Whittemore

Sarah Whittemore

Buyer
Kat Willis

Kat Willis

Costume Supervisor
Tim Youngman

Tim Youngman

Prop Master
Tim Youngman

Tim Youngman

Properties