Leverage - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Brian 'Coach' Fleskes

Brian 'Coach' Fleskes

Key Grip
Kelly A Manners

Kelly A Manners

Producer
Mark A Peterson

Mark A Peterson

Costume Supervisor
Chris A. Peterson

Chris A. Peterson

Editor
David Aberg

David Aberg

Production Assistant
John Aboud

John Aboud

Writer
Alicia Accardo

Alicia Accardo

Script Supervisor
Trish Almeida

Trish Almeida

Hair Designer
Steve Andrich

Steve Andrich

Camera Operator
Forrest Arnold

Forrest Arnold

Lead Digital Artist
Michael Azzopardi

Michael Azzopardi

Ad-hoc writers assistant
Chris Bailey

Chris Bailey

Special Effects
Jeri Baker

Jeri Baker

Hair Designer
Dustin Baker

Dustin Baker

Production Assistant
Don Baldwin

Don Baldwin

Location Manager
Kevin Ball

Kevin Ball

Grip
Sonny Baskin

Sonny Baskin

Editor
Craig Baxley Jr.

Craig Baxley Jr.

Director
Jessica Bayliss

Jessica Bayliss

Post Production Coordinator
Amy Belisle

Amy Belisle

Assistant Camera
Mitchell Bell

Mitchell Bell

Production Supervisor
Amy Berg

Amy Berg

Co-Producer
Amy Berg

Amy Berg

Supervising Producer
Jeremy Bernstein

Jeremy Bernstein

Teleplay
Jeremy Bernstein

Jeremy Bernstein

Writer
Tayla Biehler

Tayla Biehler

Production Assistant
Tony Bill

Tony Bill

Director
Suzanne Bingham

Suzanne Bingham

Script Supervisor
Troy Blischok

Troy Blischok

A Camera First Assistant
Chelsea Bloch

Chelsea Bloch

Casting Assistant
Jacob Block

Jacob Block

Stand In
Jacob Block

Jacob Block

Production Assistant
Rik Boron

Rik Boron

Stand In
John Bosco

John Bosco

I/O Coordinator
Keyon Boykin

Keyon Boykin

Intern Post Production Sound
Christine Boylan

Christine Boylan

Writer
Liz Brandenburg

Liz Brandenburg

Production Supervisor
Liz Brandenburg

Liz Brandenburg

Production Coordinator
Jared Breedlove

Jared Breedlove

Production Assistant
Brady Breen

Brady Breen

Location Manager
Chaz Brewer

Chaz Brewer

Stunt Coordinator
Amanda Brick

Amanda Brick

Production Assistant
Andi Brittan

Andi Brittan

Set Decorator
Steve Brock

Steve Brock

Gaffer
Steven Brooksbank

Steven Brooksbank

Casting Director
Arvin Brown

Arvin Brown

Director
Jenna Bryant

Jenna Bryant

Assistant to Producer
Jackie C Lee

Jackie C Lee

2nd 2nd Director
Daniel C Quick

Daniel C Quick

Transportation Coordinator
Sarah C Reeves

Sarah C Reeves

Assistant Editor
Billy Cabey

Billy Cabey

Assistant
Nicole Capasso

Nicole Capasso

Costume Supervisor
Alan Caso

Alan Caso

Director of Photography
Jeremiah Chechik

Jeremiah Chechik

Director
Cara Chute

Cara Chute

Casting Assistant
Tanya Cioffari

Tanya Cioffari

Casting Director
Michael Colton

Michael Colton

Writer
David Connell

David Connell

Director of Photography
Catherine Conrad

Catherine Conrad

Head Hair Department
Danyale Cook

Danyale Cook

Hair Stylist
Ricky Cookman

Ricky Cookman

Intern
Jenn Court

Jenn Court

Assistant
Andrae Covington

Andrae Covington

Set Designer
Landon Covington

Landon Covington

Transcriber/Logger
Macy Craig

Macy Craig

Costume Supervisor
Lauren Crasco

Lauren Crasco

Production Designer
Molly Craytor

Molly Craytor

Hair/Makeup Combo
Kelly Crimmins

Kelly Crimmins

Executive Assistant
Tracy Cutts

Tracy Cutts

Script Supervisor
Kyril Cvetkov

Kyril Cvetkov

A Camera 1st Assistant
Patrick Cyccone

Patrick Cyccone

Sound Mixer
Robert D Nellans

Robert D Nellans

Unit Production Manager
Richard D Oakes

Richard D Oakes

Gaffer
Christine Danahy

Christine Danahy

Assistant to Producer
Scott David

Scott David

Casting Director
Patrick Dawn

Patrick Dawn

Set Production Assistant
Jeff Dawn

Jeff Dawn

Makeup Department Head
Kevin DeAngelo

Kevin DeAngelo

Production Assistant
Aaron Denius Garcia

Aaron Denius Garcia

Writer
Steve DeSantis

Steve DeSantis

Construction Coordinator
Sarah Devere

Sarah Devere

Assistant
Matt Devino

Matt Devino

Online Editor
Dean Devlin

Dean Devlin

Executive Producer
Melissa Dogero

Melissa Dogero

Writer
Christian Dolan

Christian Dolan

Sound Mixer
Chris Downey

Chris Downey

Executive Producer
Annette Dunford Lewis

Annette Dunford Lewis

Costume Supervisor
Jose E. Behar

Jose E. Behar

Producers' Assistant
Jose E. Behar

Jose E. Behar

Co-Producer
Wayne Eaton

Wayne Eaton

Special Effects Coordinator
Diana Eloise Levy

Diana Eloise Levy

Assistant
Glenn Enzen

Glenn Enzen

Transportation Coordinator
Paul F Bernard

Paul F Bernard

First Assistant Director
Paul F Bernard

Paul F Bernard

Producer
Paul F Bernard

Paul F Bernard

Co-Producer
Tawny Farly

Tawny Farly

Assistant
Ben Fast

Ben Fast

Story By
Joey Feffer

Joey Feffer

PreRig Electrician
Jeff Feller

Jeff Feller

Camera Operator
Paola Ferrari

Paola Ferrari

Assistant
Sam Findlay

Sam Findlay

Camera Production Assistant
Fred Folmer

Fred Folmer

Key Grip
Andrew Ford

Andrew Ford

Paramedic/Featured
Jonathan Frakes

Jonathan Frakes

Director
Scott Francisco

Scott Francisco

Music Editor
Mark Franco

Mark Franco

Visual Effects Producer
Mark Franco

Mark Franco

Co-Producer
Chase Friedman

Chase Friedman

Assistant
Dean G Roberts

Dean G Roberts

Construction Coordinator
Anna Gadsby

Anna Gadsby

Set Decorator
Alexis Garcia

Alexis Garcia

Executive Assistant
Sally Gates

Sally Gates

Extras Casting
Jenelle Giordano

Jenelle Giordano

Set Decorator
Melissa Glenn

Melissa Glenn

Writer
Kerry Glover

Kerry Glover

Script Coordinator
Kerry Glover

Kerry Glover

Associate Producer
Mia Goff

Mia Goff

Key Makeup Artist
Michael Goldberg

Michael Goldberg

Production Accountant
Brian Gonosey

Brian Gonosey

Editor
Brian Gonosey

Brian Gonosey

Assistant Editor
David Goodman

David Goodman

Production Assistant
Eryn Goodman

Eryn Goodman

Casting
Chris Goodson

Chris Goodson

Office Production Assistant
Carey Gosa

Carey Gosa

Visual Effects Production Manager
Vincent Grashaw

Vincent Grashaw

Assistant
Rose Guess

Rose Guess

Assistant
Becca Gullion

Becca Gullion

Producer
Tamara Gurevich

Tamara Gurevich

Property Assistant
Paul Guyot

Paul Guyot

Supervising Producer
Paul Guyot

Paul Guyot

Co-Producer
Paul H Maritsas

Paul H Maritsas

Supervising Production Sound Mixer
Paul H Maritsas

Paul H Maritsas

Sound Mixer
Nadine Haders

Nadine Haders

Costume Designer
Alexandra Hale

Alexandra Hale

Second Second Assistant Director
Judith Hale

Judith Hale

Costume Supervisor
Caitlin Halliburton

Caitlin Halliburton

Assistant
Jeff Hammond

Jeff Hammond

Production Assistant
Jeff Hammond

Jeff Hammond

Art Department Assistant
Molly Hans

Molly Hans

Script Supervisor
Rod Hardy

Rod Hardy

Director
Leonard Harman

Leonard Harman

Production Designer
Brian Harms

Brian Harms

Art Director
Delwyn Harris

Delwyn Harris

Production Assistant
Enid Harris

Enid Harris

Costume Designer
John Harrison

John Harrison

Director
Ben Hayden

Ben Hayden

Set Decorator
Leslie Herman

Leslie Herman

Costume Supervisor
Shelly Heyward

Shelly Heyward

Second Second Assistant Director
Bryce Hill

Bryce Hill

Travel Coordinator
Voni Hinkle

Voni Hinkle

Hair Stylist
Cory Hockman

Cory Hockman

Assistant Costume Designer
Miriam Hoffman

Miriam Hoffman

Casting Associate Producer
Neil Holcomb

Neil Holcomb

Gaffer
Becky Holladay

Becky Holladay

Assistant
Joe Hortua

Joe Hortua

Writer
Lisa Howard

Lisa Howard

Production Accountant
Eric J Bates

Eric J Bates

Prop Master
Robert J Boyle

Robert J Boyle

Location Manager
Matthew J Clark

Matthew J Clark

First Assistant Director
Peter J Dowd Jr.

Peter J Dowd Jr.

Second Assistant Director
James J Klekowski

James J Klekowski

Location Manager
David J Siegel

David J Siegel

Editor
John J Slove Jr.

John J Slove Jr.

Construction Coordinator
Timothy J Tiedje

Timothy J Tiedje

Prop Master
Niall James

Niall James

Electrician
Debra James

Debra James

Makeup Artist
Beverly Jo Pryor

Beverly Jo Pryor

Makeup Artist
Mary Jo Slater

Mary Jo Slater

Casting Director
Myra Johnson

Myra Johnson

Production Assistant
James K Jenson

James K Jenson

Post Production Supervisor
Debra K Oyer

Debra K Oyer

Production Coordinator
Heidi K Sturdevant

Heidi K Sturdevant

Script Supervisor
Norbert Kaluza

Norbert Kaluza

Camera Operator
Jenn Kao

Jenn Kao

Writer
Sandy Kenyon

Sandy Kenyon

Costume Supervisor
Gary Kesell

Gary Kesell

Location Manager
Albert Kim

Albert Kim

Writer
Rebecca Kirsch

Rebecca Kirsch

Writer
Rebecca Kirsch

Rebecca Kirsch

Assistant
Peggy Knoebel

Peggy Knoebel

Second Assistant Camera
Susan Kong

Susan Kong

Production Accountant
Bob Kozicki

Bob Kozicki

First Assistant Director
Jordan Krause

Jordan Krause

Production Assistant
Gary L Camp

Gary L Camp

Camera Operator
Kevin L Jackson

Kevin L Jackson

Stunt Coordinator
Kenneth L Johnson

Kenneth L Johnson

Supervising Sound Editor
Maria L Melograne

Maria L Melograne

Assistant Production Manager
Jennifer Law-Stump

Jennifer Law-Stump

Compositing Supervisor
Jacob Leander

Jacob Leander

Production Assistant
Kyle LeMire

Kyle LeMire

Second Assistant Director
Dusti Leon-Vermilleon

Dusti Leon-Vermilleon

Hair Stylist
Traci Lewis

Traci Lewis

Second Assistant Director
Beth Lipson

Beth Lipson

Art Department Coordinator
Joseph Lo Duca

Joseph Lo Duca

Music
Terri Lodge

Terri Lodge

Makeup Artist
Eva Lohse

Eva Lohse

Makeup Department Head
Phillip M Goldfarb

Phillip M Goldfarb

Unit Production Manager
Andre MacAusland

Andre MacAusland

Production Assistant
Eric Macey

Eric Macey

Production Assistant
Eric Macey

Eric Macey

Camera Production Assistant
Erik Magnus

Erik Magnus

Sound Mixer
Nicole Martin

Nicole Martin

Post Production Coordinator
Mitchell Marziali

Mitchell Marziali

Set Production Assistant
Brian Mazzy

Brian Mazzy

Boom Operator
Lillah McCarthy

Lillah McCarthy

Network Executive
Tawnia McKiernan

Tawnia McKiernan

Director
Rebecca Melino

Rebecca Melino

Assistant Art Director
Rebecca Melino

Rebecca Melino

Art Director
Joel Merritt

Joel Merritt

Digital Effect Supervisor
Amber Merritt

Amber Merritt

Intern
Richard Merryman

Richard Merryman

Camera Operator
Hollie Metrick

Hollie Metrick

Second Assistant Camera
Rex Meyer

Rex Meyer

Security Guard
Glenn Micallef

Glenn Micallef

Supervising Production Sound Mixer
Rebecca Micciche

Rebecca Micciche

Property Assistant
Anthony Mills

Anthony Mills

Propmaker
Pamela Milone

Pamela Milone

Head Hair Stylist
Rob Minkoff

Rob Minkoff

Director
Ryan Mitchelle

Ryan Mitchelle

Executive Assistant
Lauren Modery

Lauren Modery

Assistant
Armeen Monahan

Armeen Monahan

Production Assistant
Barry Morgan

Barry Morgan

Production Assistant
Brian M Neubauer

Brian M Neubauer

Grip
Michael Neumann

Michael Neumann

First Assistant Director
Christina Newton

Christina Newton

Casting Assistant
Patrina O'Conner

Patrina O'Conner

Head Hair
Peter O'Fallon

Peter O'Fallon

Director
Sean O'Grady

Sean O'Grady

Grip
Rachel Olschan

Rachel Olschan

Co-Executive Producer
Rachel Olschan

Rachel Olschan

Co-Producer
Rosemary Orlando

Rosemary Orlando

Production Coordinator
Frank Oz

Frank Oz

Director
Don Parsons

Don Parsons

Special Effects
Kearie Peak

Kearie Peak

Co-Executive Producer
Kearie Peak

Kearie Peak

Executive Producer
John Pearson-Denning

John Pearson-Denning

Prop Master
Bill Persaud

Bill Persaud

Electrician
P.J. Pesce

P.J. Pesce

Director
Elle Poindexter

Elle Poindexter

Assistant
Kenneth Poirier

Kenneth Poirier

Set Designer
Lauren (Renni) Pollock

Lauren (Renni) Pollock

Data Management
Lauren (Renni) Pollock

Lauren (Renni) Pollock

Production Assistant
Brooke Preston

Brooke Preston

Background
Randal R Groves

Randal R Groves

Production Designer
Randal R Groves

Randal R Groves

Art Director
Randal R Groves

Randal R Groves

Construction Coordinator
Jennifer R. Court

Jennifer R. Court

Assistant
Stephanie Rabinowitz

Stephanie Rabinowitz

Casting Associate Producer
Kayla Rae Dettman

Kayla Rae Dettman

Assistant
Dave Rand

Dave Rand

3D Supervisor
Jory Randall

Jory Randall

Production Assistant
Ron Rauch

Ron Rauch

Assistant Editor
Jane Rayleigh

Jane Rayleigh

Production Accountant
Ben Raymondjack

Ben Raymondjack

Post Production Supervisor
Ben Raymondjack

Ben Raymondjack

Associate Producer
Adam Reamer

Adam Reamer

Assistant Art Director
Adam Reamer

Adam Reamer

Set Designer
Pepper Reed

Pepper Reed

Accounting Assistant
Jessica Rieder

Jessica Rieder

Story Editor
Jennifer Rieder

Jennifer Rieder

Writer
Jessica Rieder

Jessica Rieder

Writer
Jennifer Rieder

Jennifer Rieder

Story Editor
Terry Robbins

Terry Robbins

Head Hair Stylist
Azeem Robinson-Downes

Azeem Robinson-Downes

Production Assistant
John Rogers

John Rogers

Showrunner
John Rogers

John Rogers

Executive Producer
Aurelia Rohrbacker

Aurelia Rohrbacker

Art Department Assistant
Aurelia Rohrbacker

Aurelia Rohrbacker

Intern
Peter Roland Winther

Peter Roland Winther

Director
Viduran Roopan

Viduran Roopan

Production Assistant
Scott Root

Scott Root

Production Assistant
Denise Rosen

Denise Rosen

Production Accountant
Marc Roskin

Marc Roskin

Executive Producer
Marc Roskin

Marc Roskin

Co-Executive Producer
Courtney Rowe

Courtney Rowe

Second Second Assistant Director
Justin Ruane

Justin Ruane

Assistant
Justin Ruane

Justin Ruane

Executive Assistant
Rhona Rubio

Rhona Rubio

Script Supervisor
Jason Ruder

Jason Ruder

Music Editor
Elizabeth Ruecker

Elizabeth Ruecker

Production Assistant
Diego Sanchez

Diego Sanchez

Production Assistant
Michael Satrazemis

Michael Satrazemis

Camera Operator
C.R. Saxton

C.R. Saxton

Video Assist Operator
Josh Schaer

Josh Schaer

Writer
Crista Schneider

Crista Schneider

Set Decorator
James Scura

James Scura

Production Supervisor
James Scura

James Scura

Co-Producer
Bradley Sellers

Bradley Sellers

Camera Operator
Magdalene Serpa

Magdalene Serpa

Production Assistant
Kai Shelton

Kai Shelton

Special Effects Supervisor
Millicent Shelton

Millicent Shelton

Director
Jonathan Shimmon

Jonathan Shimmon

Production Assistant
Scott Smith

Scott Smith

Sound Mixer
Scott Smith

Scott Smith

Sound Mixer
Evan Sorlien

Evan Sorlien

Production Assistant
Jill Spaderna

Jill Spaderna

Production Assistant
Rowan Spiers-Floyd

Rowan Spiers-Floyd

Production Assistant
Ron Stanik

Ron Stanik

Assistant Editor
Benjamin Steeples

Benjamin Steeples

Assistant Camera
Danny Stoltz

Danny Stoltz

Extras Casting
Barbara Stordahl

Barbara Stordahl

Casting Director
Gary Strangis

Gary Strangis

Unit Production Manager
William T Hogan III

William T Hogan III

Transportation Coordinator
Michael T McNerny

Michael T McNerny

Second Second Assistant Director
Nancy Takehara

Nancy Takehara

Costume Supervisor
tom taylor

tom taylor

Supervising Production Sound Mixer
tom taylor

tom taylor

Sound Mixer
David Tennenbaum

David Tennenbaum

Set Designer
Angela Terry

Angela Terry

Casting Director
Jaclyn Thomas

Jaclyn Thomas

Assistant
Jim Thomson

Jim Thomson

Assistant Editor
Geoffrey Thorne

Geoffrey Thorne

Writer
Geoffrey Thorne

Geoffrey Thorne

Co-Producer
Ryan Tidrick

Ryan Tidrick

Second Assistant Camera
Rebecca Tinker

Rebecca Tinker

Assistant
Nicholas Tizekker

Nicholas Tizekker

Production Assistant
Chip Touhey

Chip Touhey

First Assistant Director
Matt Urofsky

Matt Urofsky

Electric Entertainment Coordinator
Vicki Vacca

Vicki Vacca

Makeup Artist
Diana Valentine

Diana Valentine

Script Supervisor
Scott Veach

Scott Veach

Co-Producer
Scott Veach

Scott Veach

Writer
Lana Veenker

Lana Veenker

Casting
Lana Veenker

Lana Veenker

Casting Director
Alun Vick

Alun Vick

Construction Coordinator
Whit Vogel

Whit Vogel

Assistant Art Director
Hugh Waddell

Hugh Waddell

Supervising Sound Editor
Natalie Walker

Natalie Walker

Production Assistant
Shelley Wallace

Shelley Wallace

Set Designer
Kate Wallace

Kate Wallace

Production Assistant
Elaine Walrath

Elaine Walrath

Assistant Editor
Bobby Warberg

Bobby Warberg

Location Manager
Jennifer Webb

Jennifer Webb

Production Coordinator
April Webster

April Webster

Casting Director
David Wechsler

David Wechsler

First Assistant Director
Kayla Westergard-Dobson

Kayla Westergard-Dobson

Assistant
Daniel Wilken

Daniel Wilken

Assistant Editor
Dan Wilken

Dan Wilken

Assistant Editor
Christopher Winter

Christopher Winter

Supervising Sound Editor
Desi Wolff

Desi Wolff

Set Decorator
Scott Wolman

Scott Wolman

Story By
Lana Wolverton

Lana Wolverton

Assistant Editor
Lana Wolverton

Lana Wolverton

Post Production Coordinator
Michael Wright

Michael Wright

Network Executive
Lisa Ystrom

Lisa Ystrom

Casting Associate Producer