Community - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Greg 'Spyder' Bator

Greg 'Spyder' Bator

Production Staff
The 88

The 88

Main Title Theme
Michael A Price

Michael A Price

Director of Photography
Sabrina A Rosen

Sabrina A Rosen

Costume Designer
Nicole Abranian

Nicole Abranian

Second Second Assistant Director
Anya Adams

Anya Adams

Second Assistant Director
Herb Adelman

Herb Adelman

Unit Production Manager
Jon Ailetcher

Jon Ailetcher

Sound Mixer
Gavin Alcott

Gavin Alcott

First Assistant Camera
Galvin Alcott

Galvin Alcott

First Assistant Camera
Charlene Amateau

Charlene Amateau

Costume Supervisor
Andres Anglade

Andres Anglade

Production Staff
Andres Anglade

Andres Anglade

Post Production Supervisor
Andres Anglade

Andres Anglade

Associate Producer
Andres Anglade

Andres Anglade

Post Production Coordinator
Dru Anne Carlson

Dru Anne Carlson

Script Supervisor
Erika Armin

Erika Armin

Production Staff
Max Aronson

Max Aronson

Studio Executive
Ruthie Aslan

Ruthie Aslan

Editor
Ruthie Aslan

Ruthie Aslan

Assistant Editor
Jake Aust

Jake Aust

Producer
Richard Ayoade

Richard Ayoade

Director
John B Josselyn

John B Josselyn

Art Director
James B Kang

James B Kang

Post Production Coordinator
David B Lyons

David B Lyons

Location Manager
John B Vertrees

John B Vertrees

Assistant Art Director
John B Vertrees

John B Vertrees

Art Director
Peter B. Ellis

Peter B. Ellis

Editor
Ron Baldwin

Ron Baldwin

First Assistant Camera
Maggie Bandur

Maggie Bandur

Supervising Producer
Maggie Bandur

Maggie Bandur

Co-Executive Producer
Stephen Barikian

Stephen Barikian

Swing
Todd Baron

Todd Baron

Camera Operator
todd barron

todd barron

Camera Operator
Shawn Barry

Shawn Barry

Costume Supervisor
Steve Basilone

Steve Basilone

Writer
Chanelle Battistone

Chanelle Battistone

Production Assistant
Kyle Bayles

Kyle Bayles

Production Staff
Daniella Beintema

Daniella Beintema

Production Staff
Scott Bender

Scott Bender

Production Assistant
Julie Berger

Julie Berger

Casting Associate Producer
Juel Bestrop

Juel Bestrop

Casting
Mark Binder

Mark Binder

Sound Supervisor
Mark Binder

Mark Binder

Sound Mixer
Jordan Blum

Jordan Blum

Writer
Andy Bobrow

Andy Bobrow

Supervising Producer
Andy Bobrow

Andy Bobrow

Co-Executive Producer
Andy Bobrow

Andy Bobrow

Producer
Larry Bock

Larry Bock

Editor
Robert Bowman

Robert Bowman

Post Production Assistant
Hannah Boyce

Hannah Boyce

Production Staff
Taylor Boyd

Taylor Boyd

Location Manager
Faye Brenner

Faye Brenner

Script Supervisor
Giselle Brewton

Giselle Brewton

Second Assistant Camera
Lisa Briggs

Lisa Briggs

Production Staff
Nicole Brik

Nicole Brik

Assistant Editor
Tricia Brock

Tricia Brock

Director
Tanika Brown

Tanika Brown

Post Production Coordinator
Liz Cackowski

Liz Cackowski

Story Editor
Frank Carlopio

Frank Carlopio

Production Assistant
Scott Carrithers

Scott Carrithers

Camera Operator
Brian Casella

Brian Casella

Transportation Coordinator
Jay Chandrasekhar

Jay Chandrasekhar

Director
Abel Charrow

Abel Charrow

Production Staff
Arleen Chavez

Arleen Chavez

Dept Head Hair
Gary Christie

Gary Christie

Best Boy Grip
Edwin Chung

Edwin Chung

Network Executive
Emil Clayton Hampton

Emil Clayton Hampton

First Assistant Camera
Erin Cochran

Erin Cochran

Art Director
Paddy Connor

Paddy Connor

Production Staff
Alex Cooley

Alex Cooley

Writer
Ari Costa

Ari Costa

Production Staff
Briggs Costa

Briggs Costa

Production Staff
Adam Countee

Adam Countee

Consulting Producer
Adam Countee

Adam Countee

Writer
Hunter Covington

Hunter Covington

Co-Producer
Kimberly Csicsila

Kimberly Csicsila

Department Head Make-Up
Rob Cunningham

Rob Cunningham

Boom Operator
Adam Cuthbert

Adam Cuthbert

DGA Trainee
Alex Cuthbertson

Alex Cuthbertson

Co-Producer
Emily Cutler

Emily Cutler

Producer
Matt Danon

Matt Danon

Hair Designer
Adam Davidson

Adam Davidson

Director
Brian Davis

Brian Davis

Second Assistant Camera
Brian Davis

Brian Davis

First Assistant Camera
Richard De Alba

Richard De Alba

Hair Designer
Ryan Dean

Ryan Dean

Script Coordinator
Parker Deay

Parker Deay

Writer
Steve DeSantis

Steve DeSantis

Construction Coordinator
Donald Diego

Donald Diego

Writer
Don Diers

Don Diers

Set Decorator
Garrett Donovan

Garrett Donovan

Executive Producer
Karey Dornetto

Karey Dornetto

Producer
Karey Dornetto

Karey Dornetto

Co-Producer
Brant Duncan

Brant Duncan

Editor
Eric Dyson

Eric Dyson

First Assistant Camera
Howie E Kremer

Howie E Kremer

Writer's Assistant
Howie E Kremer

Howie E Kremer

Production Staff
Dan Eckman

Dan Eckman

Director
Bryan Eddy

Bryan Eddy

Art Department Assistant
Josh Einsohn

Josh Einsohn

Casting
Garret Elkins

Garret Elkins

Editor
Todd Ellis

Todd Ellis

Prop Master
Anthony F Veader

Anthony F Veader

Hair Designer
Adam F. Goldberg

Adam F. Goldberg

Supervising Producer
Nat Faxon

Nat Faxon

Director
Buzz Feitshans, IV

Buzz Feitshans, IV

Director of Photography
Laura Fischer

Laura Fischer

Network Executive
Lenny Fohrer

Lenny Fohrer

Colorist
Gary Foster

Gary Foster

Executive Producer
Mary Fukuto

Mary Fukuto

Associate Producer
Matt Fusfeld

Matt Fusfeld

Co-Producer
Megan Ganz

Megan Ganz

Producer
Megan Ganz

Megan Ganz

Writer
Kirk Gardner

Kirk Gardner

Camera Operator
Jennifer Gentile

Jennifer Gentile

Set Decorator
Patrick George

Patrick George

Best Boy Electric
Neil Goldman

Neil Goldman

Executive Producer
Bobcat Goldthwait

Bobcat Goldthwait

Director
Rush Gomez

Rush Gomez

Construction Coordinator
Tony Gonzalez

Tony Gonzalez

Choreographer
Joel Goodman

Joel Goodman

Editor
Ludwig Goransson

Ludwig Goransson

Music
Seth Gordon

Seth Gordon

Director
Bob Gorelick

Bob Gorelick

Camera Operator
Michele Greco

Michele Greco

Unit Production Manager
Emily Greenberg

Emily Greenberg

Second Second Assistant Director
Jeff Groth

Jeff Groth

Editor
David Guarascio

David Guarascio

Executive Producer
Andrew Guest

Andrew Guest

Writer
Andrew Guest

Andrew Guest

Story Editor
Luke Guidici

Luke Guidici

Editor
Billy Gunn

Billy Gunn

Best Boy Electric
Dan Guterman

Dan Guterman

Writer
Jeff Hall

Jeff Hall

Assistant Editor
Jeff Hall

Jeff Hall

Editor
Adrienne Hamalian-Mangine

Adrienne Hamalian-Mangine

Script Supervisor
Andrew Hamer

Andrew Hamer

Production Assistant
Dan Harmon

Dan Harmon

Executive Consultant
Dan Harmon

Dan Harmon

Showrunner
Dan Harmon

Dan Harmon

Executive Producer
Gary Hatfield

Gary Hatfield

Camera Operator
Gary Hatfield

Gary Hatfield

Director of Photography
Briggs Hatton

Briggs Hatton

Production Staff
Briggs Hatton

Briggs Hatton

Writer
James Hawkinson

James Hawkinson

Director of Photography
Heather Hawley Petrigala

Heather Hawley Petrigala

Producer
Charis Hearn

Charis Hearn

Set Production Assistant
Michael Helfand

Michael Helfand

First Assistant Director
Michael Helfand

Michael Helfand

Second Assistant Director
Anthony Hemingway

Anthony Hemingway

Director
Stacy Hill

Stacy Hill

Sound Mixer
Petur Hliddal

Petur Hliddal

Sound Mixer
Tim Hobert

Tim Hobert

Co-Executive Producer
Gene Hong

Gene Hong

Co-Producer
Lauren Horoszewski

Lauren Horoszewski

Character Artist
Spencer Houck

Spencer Houck

Editor
Moore Huffman

Moore Huffman

Utility Sound
Moore Huffman

Moore Huffman

Playback Tech
Nick Infield

Nick Infield

First Assistant Camera
Paul J Giacalone

Paul J Giacalone

Key Grip
Valerie Johnson

Valerie Johnson

Second Second Assistant Director
Brittany Jones

Brittany Jones

Casting Associate Producer
Marina Kagan

Marina Kagan

Production Assistant
Mary Kate Killilea

Mary Kate Killilea

Costume Designer
Charles Katz

Charles Katz

First Assistant Camera
Steven Kenny

Steven Kenny

Visual Effects Artist
Steven Kenny

Steven Kenny

Visual Effects
Steven Kenny

Steven Kenny

Assistant Editor
Patrick Kienlen

Patrick Kienlen

Co-Executive Producer
Patrick Kienlen

Patrick Kienlen

Producer
Patrick Kienlen

Patrick Kienlen

Executive Producer
Ellen King

Ellen King

Production Staff
Ellen King

Ellen King

Art Director
Cindy King

Cindy King

Production Staff
Christian Kinnard

Christian Kinnard

Editor
David Kirschner

David Kirschner

Sound Mixer
Amanda Klein

Amanda Klein

Casting Intern
Amanda Klein

Amanda Klein

Casting Assistant
Carol Kolb

Carol Kolb

Writer
Tim Kolesk

Tim Kolesk

Production Staff
Russ Krasnoff

Russ Krasnoff

Executive Producer
Jack Kukoda

Jack Kukoda

Writer
Chris Kula

Chris Kula

Writer
James L Kroning

James L Kroning

Prop Master
Jeffrey L. Melman

Jeffrey L. Melman

Director
Thierry Labbe

Thierry Labbe

Leadman
John Laolagi

John Laolagi

Production Staff
Clay Lapari

Clay Lapari

Writer
Christine Larson-Nitzsche

Christine Larson-Nitzsche

Unit Production Manager
Lisa Lassek

Lisa Lassek

Editor
Matthew Lawton

Matthew Lawton

Writer
Carlos Lee

Carlos Lee

Production Staff
Hannah Levin

Hannah Levin

Camera Utility
Justin Lin

Justin Lin

Director
Pam Lljubo

Pam Lljubo

Dept Head Make-up
Pam Lljubo

Pam Lljubo

Makeup Department Head
Carlos Lopez

Carlos Lopez

First Assistant Camera
Timothy Luke

Timothy Luke

Second Assistant Camera
Jeffrey M Werner

Jeffrey M Werner

Editor
Ryan M. Krayser

Ryan M. Krayser

Second Assistant Director
Gail Mancuso

Gail Mancuso

Director
Melanie Mander

Melanie Mander

Script Supervisor
Michael Mandzik

Michael Mandzik

Production Assistant
Josh Mannen

Josh Mannen

Post Production Coordinator
Dan Margolis

Dan Margolis

Production Staff
William Marrinson

William Marrinson

Editor
Beth Maurer

Beth Maurer

Production Staff
Rick Maynes

Rick Maynes

Transportation Coordinator
Beth McCarthy Miller

Beth McCarthy Miller

Director
Chris McKenna

Chris McKenna

Co-Executive Producer
Chris McKenna

Chris McKenna

Executive Producer
Tiffany McLane

Tiffany McLane

Assistant Editor
Michael McNamara

Michael McNamara

Production Staff
Annie Mebane

Annie Mebane

Writer
Melissa Messer

Melissa Messer

Casting Associate Producer
Jessie Miller

Jessie Miller

Writer's Assistant
Erin Mitchell

Erin Mitchell

Production Staff
Yadira Montero

Yadira Montero

Production Staff
Scott Moody

Scott Moody

Lighting Technician
Sterling Moore

Sterling Moore

Boom Operator
Janet Moore-Stephens

Janet Moore-Stephens

Hair Designer
A.J. Morewitz

A.J. Morewitz

Co-Executive Producer
Douglas Mountain

Douglas Mountain

Dialogue Editor
Laura Mulligan

Laura Mulligan

Assistant Editor
Dan Mulvaney

Dan Mulvaney

First Assistant Director
Dan Mulvaney

Dan Mulvaney

Second Assistant Director
Olivia Munoz

Olivia Munoz

Production Staff
Nate Murphy

Nate Murphy

Second Assistant Director
Daniella Murphy

Daniella Murphy

Writer's Assistant
Aireka Muse

Aireka Muse

Associate Producer
Deborah Myles Davis

Deborah Myles Davis

Costume Supervisor
Victor Nelli Jr.

Victor Nelli Jr.

Director
Kyle Newacheck

Kyle Newacheck

Director
Darby Newman

Darby Newman

First Assistant Camera
Jason Newman

Jason Newman

Music Editor
Darby Newman

Darby Newman

Second Assistant Camera
Erik Charles Nielsen

Erik Charles Nielsen

Actor
Mike Nunes

Mike Nunes

Network Executive
Danielle Nye

Danielle Nye

Office Production Assistant
Dorit Oberman

Dorit Oberman

Set Decorator
Seth Orozco

Seth Orozco

Second Assistant Camera
Aaron Osborne

Aaron Osborne

Production Designer
Bridget Ostersehlte

Bridget Ostersehlte

Costume Supervisor
Monica Padrick

Monica Padrick

Writer
Zach Paez

Zach Paez

Writer
Sue Palmer

Sue Palmer

Production Staff
Sona Panos

Sona Panos

Writer's Assistant
Raymond Parra

Raymond Parra

Assistant Editor
Karen Patch

Karen Patch

Costume Designer
David Patee

David Patee

Boom Operator
Michael Patrick Jann

Michael Patrick Jann

Director
James Pease

James Pease

Extras Casting
John Peter Bernardo

John Peter Bernardo

Editor
Shawn Pipkin

Shawn Pipkin

Second Assistant Director
Denise Pizzini Robinson

Denise Pizzini Robinson

Production Designer
Denise Pizzini Robinson

Denise Pizzini Robinson

Set Decorator
Seth Plummer

Seth Plummer

Production Assistant
Ben Pollack

Ben Pollack

Casting Assistant
Jon Pollack

Jon Pollack

Consulting Producer
Lauren Pomerantz

Lauren Pomerantz

Writer
Moses Port

Moses Port

Executive Producer
Dena Porter

Dena Porter

Other
Stephen Pugh

Stephen Pugh

Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephen Pugh

Stephen Pugh

Visual Effects Producer
Donald R Casella

Donald R Casella

Transportation Coordinator
Derek R. Hill

Derek R. Hill

Production Designer
Jason Ramos

Jason Ramos

Associate Producer
Jim Rash

Jim Rash

Director
Jim Rash

Jim Rash

Writer
Manish Raval

Manish Raval

Music Supervisor
O'Shea Read

O'Shea Read

Post Production Supervisor
O'Shea Read

O'Shea Read

Associate Producer
Jesse Reynolds

Jesse Reynolds

Production Assistant
Kenneth Rich

Kenneth Rich

Assistant Editor
John Richardson

John Richardson

Construction Coordinator
John Richardson

John Richardson

Construction Coordinator
Ryan Ridley

Ryan Ridley

Writer
Rhonda Robinson

Rhonda Robinson

Prop Master
Sergio Rodriguez

Sergio Rodriguez

Production Coordinator
Bob Roe

Bob Roe

First Assistant Director
Ken Roerden

Ken Roerden

Best Boy Electric
Matt Roller

Matt Roller

Writer
Tricia Ronten

Tricia Ronten

Script Supervisor
Ellen Rosoff

Ellen Rosoff

Production Staff
David Rowden

David Rowden

Stunt Coordinator
Alex Rubens

Alex Rubens

Writer
Alex Rubens

Alex Rubens

Executive Story Editor
Joe Russo

Joe Russo

Executive Producer
Anthony Russo

Anthony Russo

Executive Producer
Tim Saccardo

Tim Saccardo

Script Coordinator
Tim Saccardo

Tim Saccardo

Writer
Christina Sanagustin

Christina Sanagustin

Studio Executive
Vera Santamaria

Vera Santamaria

Producer
Paul Saunders

Paul Saunders

Second Assistant Camera
Tiffany Scherban

Tiffany Scherban

Assistant Editor
Rob Schrab

Rob Schrab

Director
Rob Schrab

Rob Schrab

Executive Producer
Amy Schwartz Collier

Amy Schwartz Collier

Assistant Editor
David Seger

David Seger

Production Staff
Nick Shaffer

Nick Shaffer

Dialogue Supervisor
Tristram Shapeero

Tristram Shapeero

Executive Producer
Tristram Shapeero

Tristram Shapeero

Director
Samantha Shapiro

Samantha Shapiro

Art Department Assistant
Tim Silver

Tim Silver

Unit Production Manager
Jayme Singer

Jayme Singer

Casting Associate Producer
Liam Sinnott

Liam Sinnott

Second Assistant Camera
John Snyder

John Snyder

Production Coordinator
Ali Solaymanieh

Ali Solaymanieh

Assistant Editor
Andrew Sommer

Andrew Sommer

Assistant Editor
Andrew Sommer

Andrew Sommer

Post Production Supervisor
Erik Sommers

Erik Sommers

Co-Executive Producer
Terri Son

Terri Son

Production Accountant
Kyle Sorenson

Kyle Sorenson

Visual Effects
Steven Sprung

Steven Sprung

Editor
Lisa Stacilauskas

Lisa Stacilauskas

Camera Operator
Dino Stamatopoulos

Dino Stamatopoulos

Consultant
Dino Stamatopoulos

Dino Stamatopoulos

Consulting Producer
Jessica Stanley

Jessica Stanley

Production Staff
Tom Stasinis

Tom Stasinis

Sound Mixer
Mark Stegemann

Mark Stegemann

Co-Executive Producer
Jamie Sterba

Jamie Sterba

Camera Operator
Spencer Strauss

Spencer Strauss

Writer
Duffy Taylor

Duffy Taylor

Location Manager
Natalie Thimm

Natalie Thimm

Makeup Artist
Haley Totten

Haley Totten

Production Staff
James Towne

James Towne

Editor
Jim Towne

Jim Towne

Assistant Editor
Jodi Trocchio

Jodi Trocchio

Assistant Editor
Steven Tsuchida

Steven Tsuchida

Director
Kenneth Turek

Kenneth Turek

Leadman
Tara Tyson

Tara Tyson

Production Staff
Stephen Vaughn

Stephen Vaughn

Assistant Editor
Sean Veder

Sean Veder

Associate Producer
Ronald Veto

Ronald Veto

Camera Operator
John Vohlers

John Vohlers

Unit Production Manager
Robert W Joseph

Robert W Joseph

Assistant Art Director
Robert W Joseph

Robert W Joseph

Art Director
Dava Waite

Dava Waite

Casting Director
Dava Waite

Dava Waite

Casting
Will Wallace

Will Wallace

Production Staff
Matt Warburton

Matt Warburton

Consulting Producer
Jonathan Weber

Jonathan Weber

Production Staff
Jon Weber

Jon Weber

Production Secretary
Jon Weber

Jon Weber

Office Production Assistant
Ethan Weiner

Ethan Weiner

Production Assistant
Ben Wexler

Ben Wexler

Co-Executive Producer
Ken Whittingham

Ken Whittingham

Director
Stephanie Willis

Stephanie Willis

Property Assistant
Thomas Wily

Thomas Wily

Best Boy Electric
Steve Windle

Steve Windle

Second Assistant Director
Hilary Winston

Hilary Winston

Supervising Producer
Hilary Winston

Hilary Winston

Co-Executive Producer
Tom Wolfe

Tom Wolfe

Music Supervisor
Bennett Wolin

Bennett Wolin

Production Staff
Catherine Wright

Catherine Wright

Production Staff
Dean Young

Dean Young

Co-Executive Producer
Paul Zecharia

Paul Zecharia

Set Production Assistant