Trauma - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Carmen Aiello

Carmen Aiello

Casting Assistant
Charlie Andrews

Charlie Andrews

Network Executive
Sarah Aubrey

Sarah Aubrey

Executive Producer
Michael Baber

Michael Baber

Music Editor
Dean Backer

Dean Backer

Set Decorator
John Badham

John Badham

Director
Norberto Barba

Norberto Barba

Director
Brian Beal

Brian Beal

Assistant
John Behring

John Behring

Director
Steve Bellen

Steve Bellen

B Camera Assistant
Tim Bellen

Tim Bellen

Camera Operator
Stuart Blatt

Stuart Blatt

Production Designer
Oliver Bokelberg

Oliver Bokelberg

Director of Photography
John Brace

John Brace

Casting Director
Colin Bucksey

Colin Bucksey

Director
Kevin C Scott

Kevin C Scott

Stunt Coordinator
Andy Campagna

Andy Campagna

Assistant
Alan Caso

Alan Caso

Director of Photography
Jamie Castro

Jamie Castro

Casting Associate Producer
Alicen Catron Schneider

Alicen Catron Schneider

Music Supervisor
Pietro Cecchini

Pietro Cecchini

Editor
Calvin Chan

Calvin Chan

Assistant
Corinne Clark

Corinne Clark

Casting Director
Daniel Colman

Daniel Colman

Supervising Sound Editor
George Cvjetnicanin

George Cvjetnicanin

Final Colorist
Mitchell Danton

Mitchell Danton

Editor
Jean de Segonzac

Jean de Segonzac

Director
L Dean Jones

L Dean Jones

Unit Production Manager
Carol DePasquale

Carol DePasquale

Script Supervisor
Todd Desrosiers

Todd Desrosiers

Editor
Debra Dietrich

Debra Dietrich

Head Hair Stylist
Roberta Doheny

Roberta Doheny

Sound Mixer
Stephan DuPuis

Stephan DuPuis

Head Makeup
Robert Edmundson

Robert Edmundson

Sound Mixer
Cleta Ellington

Cleta Ellington

Second Second Assistant Director
Heidi Erl

Heidi Erl

Production Coordinator
Mickey Freeman

Mickey Freeman

Camera Operator
Marc Gaffen

Marc Gaffen

Assistant
John Gazdik

John Gazdik

C Camera Assistant
Jenny Gibbons

Jenny Gibbons

Casting Assistant
Eric Grenaudier

Eric Grenaudier

Visual Effects Supervisor
Margaret Guinee

Margaret Guinee

Assistant Editor
Nina Henninger

Nina Henninger

Casting
Julie Herlocker

Julie Herlocker

Co-Producer
Steven Heth

Steven Heth

Associate Producer
Oliver Hild

Oliver Hild

Music Supervisor
Randy Huggins

Randy Huggins

Co-Producer
J Hunter Betts II

J Hunter Betts II

Associate Producer
Laura Jean Leal

Laura Jean Leal

Assistant
Gregory King

Gregory King

Supervising Sound Editor
Jonathan Koa

Jonathan Koa

Network Executive
Kevin Krasny

Kevin Krasny

Editor
Eric Laneuville

Eric Laneuville

Director
Daniel Lee

Daniel Lee

Assistant Production Coordinator
Timothy Lewis

Timothy Lewis

Production Assistant
Linda Lowy

Linda Lowy

Casting Director
Kevin M Kennedy

Kevin M Kennedy

Key Grip
John M Morse

John M Morse

Second Assistant Director
Kim Marks

Kim Marks

Camera Operator
Patrick McArdle

Patrick McArdle

A Camera Assistant
Bear McCreary

Bear McCreary

Music
Peter McKernan

Peter McKernan

Aerial Coordinator
John McLeod

John McLeod

Special Effects Supervisor
Stephen Michael

Stephen Michael

Editor
Eddie Mikasa

Eddie Mikasa

Other
Christopher Misiano

Christopher Misiano

Director
Michael Nankin

Michael Nankin

Director
Jill Newell

Jill Newell

Costume Designer
Ben Nichols

Ben Nichols

Construction Coordinator
Peter Noah

Peter Noah

Executive Producer
Nanci Noblett

Nanci Noblett

Art Director
Jennifer Page

Jennifer Page

Casting Director
Forrest Pound

Forrest Pound

Production Assistant
Bruce Rasmussen

Bruce Rasmussen

Co-Executive Producer
Jeffrey Reiner

Jeffrey Reiner

Executive Producer
Jaye Riske

Jaye Riske

Casting Associate Producer
Ron Rosen

Ron Rosen

Editor
Denise Rosen

Denise Rosen

Production Accountant
Jean Rosone

Jean Rosone

Costume Supervisor
Shannon Rutherford

Shannon Rutherford

Writer
Hassan Said

Hassan Said

Production Assistant
Terrence Salmond

Terrence Salmond

Production Assistant
Robert Santoro

Robert Santoro

Transportation Coordinator
Stephen Sassen

Stephen Sassen

Line Producer
Roger Sassen

Roger Sassen

Gaffer
Victor Scalise

Victor Scalise

Visual Effects Supervisor
Dario Scardapane

Dario Scardapane

Showrunner
David Schulner

David Schulner

Co-Executive Producer
Ken Scribner

Ken Scribner

Assistant Editor
Rob Seidenglanz

Rob Seidenglanz

Additional Editor
Jonathan Shedd

Jonathan Shedd

Location Manager
Steve Shill

Steve Shill

Director
Y. Shireen Razack

Y. Shireen Razack

Writer
Matthew Simpson

Matthew Simpson

Post Production Assistant
Jason Spratt

Jason Spratt

Visual Effects Producer
Stacy Stagnaro

Stacy Stagnaro

Set Costumer
Richard Starzec

Richard Starzec

Gaffer
Gail Stempler

Gail Stempler

Location Manager
Will Stewart

Will Stewart

Casting Director
Leon Stewart

Leon Stewart

Production Assistant
Nelson Stoll

Nelson Stoll

Sound Mixer
Kevin Stover

Kevin Stover

Grip
Janet Tamaro

Janet Tamaro

Supervising Producer
Chris Taylor

Chris Taylor

Director of Photography
Brennan Tiffany

Brennan Tiffany

Production Assistant
Cynthia Toscano

Cynthia Toscano

Production Coordinator
Chris Ubick

Chris Ubick

Prop Master
Jon W Fong

Jon W Fong

Medical Tech Advisor
Michael Waxman

Michael Waxman

First Assistant Director
David Weber

David Weber

Production Assistant
Chris Willingham

Chris Willingham

Editor
Alex Wright

Alex Wright

Writer
Alexander Zakrzewski

Alexander Zakrzewski

Director