Blue Bloods - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Edward 'Fast Eddy' Mikolic

Edward 'Fast Eddy' Mikolic

Chief Lighting Technician
Dan Aiello

Dan Aiello

Production Associate
Kevin Alexander

Kevin Alexander

Production Assistant
Noah Amos

Noah Amos

Assistant Editor
Lee Anderson

Lee Anderson

Editor
Michaela Anderson

Michaela Anderson

Office Production Assistant
Emily Ashcraft

Emily Ashcraft

Intern
Arusha Baker

Arusha Baker

Second Assistant Director
Daniela Barbosa

Daniela Barbosa

Second Assistant Director
Greg Beeman

Greg Beeman

Director
John Behring

John Behring

Director
Dominick Berry

Dominick Berry

Set Production Assistant
Jan Biasberg

Jan Biasberg

Director
Ian Biederman

Ian Biederman

Writer
Ian Biederman

Ian Biederman

Executive Producer
Ian Biederman

Ian Biederman

Consulting Producer
Brice Bishop-Pullan

Brice Bishop-Pullan

Editor
David Black

David Black

Writer
Colleen Blackard

Colleen Blackard

Production Assistant
Jeff Blake

Jeff Blake

Transportation Captain
Peter Blauner

Peter Blauner

Writer
Peter Blauner

Peter Blauner

Co-Executive Producer
Jessica Bonds

Jessica Bonds

Production Assistant
Beth Bowling

Beth Bowling

Casting Director
Beth Bowling

Beth Bowling

Casting
Erica Breiner

Erica Breiner

Production Assistant
Katie Brennan

Katie Brennan

Head Makeup
Zachary Brenner

Zachary Brenner

Production Assistant
Kevin Brown

Kevin Brown

Production Assistant
Clay Brown

Clay Brown

Art Director
Caroline Budinich

Caroline Budinich

Set Production Assistant
Mitchell Burgess

Mitchell Burgess

Creator
Mitchell Burgess

Mitchell Burgess

Showrunner
Brian Burns

Brian Burns

Co-Executive Producer
Brian Burns

Brian Burns

Executive Producer
Brian Burns

Brian Burns

Consulting Producer
Brian Burns

Brian Burns

Writer
Brenda Bush

Brenda Bush

Makeup Artist
Siobhan Byrne O'Connor

Siobhan Byrne O'Connor

Consulting Producer
Siobhan Byrne O'Connor

Siobhan Byrne O'Connor

Writer
Siobhan Byrne O'Connor

Siobhan Byrne O'Connor

Supervising Producer
Siobhan Byrne O'Connor

Siobhan Byrne O'Connor

Co-Executive Producer
Peter C Frank

Peter C Frank

Editor
Paul Cabbad

Paul Cabbad

Production Supervisor
Colleen Callaghan

Colleen Callaghan

Head Hair
Amanda Campbell

Amanda Campbell

Production Assistant
Heather Cappiello

Heather Cappiello

Director
Shaun Cassidy

Shaun Cassidy

Consulting Producer
Abel Castro

Abel Castro

Wardrobe Assist
Kristin Chapman

Kristin Chapman

Researcher
Alex Chapple

Alex Chapple

Director
Gabriel Chavez

Gabriel Chavez

Grip
Warren Chevalier

Warren Chevalier

Production Assistant
Jack Ciapciak

Jack Ciapciak

Script Coordinator
Jack Ciapciak

Jack Ciapciak

Office Production Assistant
Michael Clancy

Michael Clancy

Costume Designer
Giovanni Clark

Giovanni Clark

Production Assistant
Matt Colglazier

Matt Colglazier

Camera Production Assistant
Carl Conway III

Carl Conway III

Set Production Assistant
Robin Cook

Robin Cook

Casting Director
Julian Cornwell

Julian Cornwell

Assistant Editor
Jen Cox

Jen Cox

Production Accountant
Michael Cuesta

Michael Cuesta

Executive Producer
Ben Cummings

Ben Cummings

Writer
Orson Cummings

Orson Cummings

Writer
Nicole Cunniff

Nicole Cunniff

Background
Vince Cupone

Vince Cupone

Stunt Coordinator
Kellie Cyrus

Kellie Cyrus

Director
Daniel D'Agosto

Daniel D'Agosto

Production Assistant
Nick D'Altorio

Nick D'Altorio

Production Assistant
Holly Dale

Holly Dale

Director
Sinead Daly

Sinead Daly

Story By / Teleplay
Aidan Daniels

Aidan Daniels

Web Producer
Dennis Davenport

Dennis Davenport

Art Director
Annette Davey

Annette Davey

Editor
Lee Davis

Lee Davis

Script Supervisor
Rebecca Davis

Rebecca Davis

Casting Intern
Lee Davis

Lee Davis

Sound
Christina Davis

Christina Davis

Network Executive
Matt Degreff

Matt Degreff

Camera Loader
Lisa DeMoraes

Lisa DeMoraes

Assistant Editor
RO DEMPSEY

RO DEMPSEY

Extras Casting
Dawn DeNoon

Dawn DeNoon

Consulting Producer
Christopher DeTitta

Christopher DeTitta

Leadman
Jerry DeTitta

Jerry DeTitta

Lead Person
Craig DiBona

Craig DiBona

Director of Photography
Karola Dirnberger

Karola Dirnberger

Head Hair
Hannah Doban

Hannah Doban

Production Assistant
Jodi Domanic-Riccio

Jodi Domanic-Riccio

Script Supervisor
Patrick Domond

Patrick Domond

Production Assistant
Marina Draghici

Marina Draghici

Costume Designer
Jared Dubinski

Jared Dubinski

Electrician
Victoria Duncan

Victoria Duncan

Set Dresser
Robert Duncan McNeill

Robert Duncan McNeill

Director
John E Gallagher

John E Gallagher

First Assistant Director
Garrett Ellison

Garrett Ellison

Extras Casting Assistant
Gene Engels

Gene Engels

Director of Photography
Gene Engels

Gene Engels

Chief Lighting Technician
Felix Enriquez Alcala

Felix Enriquez Alcala

Director
Dan Erickson

Dan Erickson

Editor
Dan Erickson

Dan Erickson

Post-Production Coordinator
Nicole Evranian

Nicole Evranian

Production Assistant
David F Solomon

David F Solomon

Director
Robert Fama

Robert Fama

Department Head Hair
shanye fayson

shanye fayson

Location Assistant
Robyn-Alain Feldman

Robyn-Alain Feldman

Producer
Robyn-Alain Feldman

Robyn-Alain Feldman

Co-Producer
Robyn-Alain Feldman

Robyn-Alain Feldman

Associate Producer
Rick Ferguson

Rick Ferguson

Editor
Tiffany Ferguson

Tiffany Ferguson

Production Assistant
Miguel Fernandez

Miguel Fernandez

Production Assistant
Jim Finnerty

Jim Finnerty

1st Grip
Jimmy Finnerty Jr.

Jimmy Finnerty Jr.

1st Grip
Bettiann Fishman

Bettiann Fishman

First Assistant Director
Shannon Fogarty

Shannon Fogarty

Associate Producer
Robert Frank

Robert Frank

Camera Loader
Amanda Franklin

Amanda Franklin

Background
Jamaal Franklyn

Jamaal Franklyn

Set Production Assistant
Mary Fraser

Mary Fraser

Production Coordinator
Chris Freyer

Chris Freyer

Set Production Assistant
David Frias

David Frias

Assistant to Jane Raab
Holly Victoria Furman

Holly Victoria Furman

Set Production Assistant
Wallace G 'Woody' Lane Jr.

Wallace G 'Woody' Lane Jr.

Costume Designer
Joseph Gallo

Joseph Gallo

Intern
Marc Garland

Marc Garland

Second Assistant Director
Linda Gase

Linda Gase

Consulting Producer
Emily Gaunt

Emily Gaunt

Scenic Artist
Lauren Gautier

Lauren Gautier

Writer
Karen Gaviola

Karen Gaviola

Director
Jenna Gelenberg

Jenna Gelenberg

Writers' Office Intern
Glenn Geller

Glenn Geller

Current Executive
Anthony Genco

Anthony Genco

Production Assistant
Alessandro Girolami

Alessandro Girolami

Production Assistant
Dawn Glaves

Dawn Glaves

Production Assistant
Leonard Goldberg

Leonard Goldberg

Executive Producer
Ish Goldstein

Ish Goldstein

Teleplay / Story By
Brian Goluboff

Brian Goluboff

Writer
Bryan Goluboff

Bryan Goluboff

Writer
Bryan Goluboff

Bryan Goluboff

Co-Executive Producer
Steve Gomer

Steve Gomer

Director
Nick Gomez

Nick Gomez

Director
Brandon Goncalves

Brandon Goncalves

Extras Casting
Robin Green

Robin Green

Creator
Amanda Green

Amanda Green

Writer
Robin Green

Robin Green

Showrunner
Marissa Grinstead

Marissa Grinstead

Set Production Assistant
Judy Gurr

Judy Gurr

Set Decorator
Stephen Gyllenhaal

Stephen Gyllenhaal

Director
Benjamin Hake

Benjamin Hake

Background
Alex Hall

Alex Hall

Editor
Robert Harmon

Robert Harmon

Director
Alex Harrison

Alex Harrison

Set Production Assistant
Katie Haskins

Katie Haskins

Background
Chris Hayes

Chris Hayes

A Camera Operator
Julie Hebert

Julie Hebert

Consulting Producer
Ryan Heide

Ryan Heide

Digital Imaging
Ralph Hemecker

Ralph Hemecker

Director
Cort Hessler

Cort Hessler

Stunt Coordinator
Tara Conway Hille

Tara Conway Hille

Intern
Eric Hirsch

Eric Hirsch

Rerecording Mixer
Mary Hodge

Mary Hodge

Office Production Assistant
Takina Holloman

Takina Holloman

Production Coordinator
Ryan Honeycutt

Ryan Honeycutt

Key Production Assistant
Gwyneth Horder-Payton

Gwyneth Horder-Payton

Director
Colin Hoult

Colin Hoult

A Camera Operator
Tisa Howard

Tisa Howard

Department Head Make-Up
Lindsay Ianna

Lindsay Ianna

Production Assistant
David Insley

David Insley

Director of Photography
Tim Ives

Tim Ives

Director of Photography
Thom J Pretak

Thom J Pretak

Unit Production Manager
Thomas J Whelan

Thomas J Whelan

Unit Production Manager
Timothy J Wood

Timothy J Wood

Transportation Captain
Alix Jaffe

Alix Jaffe

Current Executive
Norma Jean Sanders

Norma Jean Sanders

Set Decorator
Geoffrey Jean-Baptiste

Geoffrey Jean-Baptiste

Production Assistant
Renee Johnson

Renee Johnson

Set Production Assistant
Andrew Johnson

Andrew Johnson

Production Assistant
Rick Johnson

Rick Johnson

Wardrobe Assist
zd johnson

zd johnson

Production Assistant
Kati Johnston

Kati Johnston

Unit Production Manager
Thomas K Lee

Thomas K Lee

Second Assistant Director
Shannen Kandel

Shannen Kandel

Production Assistant
Jacob Kane

Jacob Kane

Grip
Madeline Kasper

Madeline Kasper

Production Assistant
Patrick Katz

Patrick Katz

Editor
Hilary Kehoe

Hilary Kehoe

Production Coordinator
Thomas Kelly

Thomas Kelly

Producer
Thomas Kelly

Thomas Kelly

Supervising Producer
Eric Kim

Eric Kim

Current Executive
Frederick King Keller

Frederick King Keller

Supervising Producer
Isabel Kleber

Isabel Kleber

Location Scout
David Knox

David Knox

A Camera Operator
Casey Krehbiel

Casey Krehbiel

Production Assistant
Andy Kris

Andy Kris

Rerecording Mixer
Rick Kush

Rick Kush

Second Assistant Director
Eric Laneuville

Eric Laneuville

Director
Joseph Larkin

Joseph Larkin

Production Assistant
Sherri Laurence

Sherri Laurence

Department Head Make-Up
Jensen Lee

Jensen Lee

Production Assistant
Greg Lemkin

Greg Lemkin

Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Leto

Peter Leto

Director
Gregory Lewis

Gregory Lewis

Accounting Clerk
Beth Liebetrau

Beth Liebetrau

Studio Casting Coordinator
Jim Lillis

Jim Lillis

Property Master
Jamie Lowry

Jamie Lowry

Music Editor
David M. Barrett

David M. Barrett

Director
David M. Barrett

David M. Barrett

Co-Executive Producer
Gwendolyn M. Parker

Gwendolyn M. Parker

Consulting Producer
John Mabry

John Mabry

Co-Producer
John Mabry

John Mabry

Producer
Chris Mackenzie

Chris Mackenzie

On-Line Editor
Teodoro Maniaci

Teodoro Maniaci

Director of Photography
Adam Manison

Adam Manison

Set Production Assistant
Mike Marks

Mike Marks

Studio Executive
Claudia Marticorena

Claudia Marticorena

Set Production Assistant
Claudia Marticorena

Claudia Marticorena

Set Production Assistant
Domingo Martinez

Domingo Martinez

Set Production Assistant
Albert Massiah

Albert Massiah

Production Assistant
Evan Matthews

Evan Matthews

Intern
Alexandra Mazur

Alexandra Mazur

Set Decorator
Lauri McCarthy

Lauri McCarthy

Production Manager
Charles McClelland

Charles McClelland

Editor
Jim McConkey

Jim McConkey

Director of Photography
Larry McConkey

Larry McConkey

Director of Photography
jill mckay

jill mckay

Makeup Artist
Jim McKay

Jim McKay

Director
Tawnia McKiernan

Tawnia McKiernan

Director
Isaiah Mercado

Isaiah Mercado

Set Production Assistant
Jacob Michael

Jacob Michael

Assistant Editor
Wesley Middleton

Wesley Middleton

Production Assistant
Dajia Milan

Dajia Milan

Costume Assistant
Richard Miletic

Richard Miletic

Location Assistant
Jaime Miller

Jaime Miller

Camera quad rigging for steadi cam operator
Kim Miscia

Kim Miscia

Casting Director
Martha Mitchell

Martha Mitchell

Director
Beth Miyares

Beth Miyares

Studio Executive
Karli Montague

Karli Montague

Intern
Thomas Moore

Thomas Moore

Editor
Christine Moore

Christine Moore

Director
Elias Morales

Elias Morales

Grip
John Moskowitz

John Moskowitz

Writer
Melissa Moss

Melissa Moss

Casting
Melissa Moss

Melissa Moss

Casting Associate Producer
Alexandra Mulligan

Alexandra Mulligan

Extras Casting
Maggie Munoff

Maggie Munoff

Set Production Assistant
Sandra Nash

Sandra Nash

Assistant Editor
Rhonda Neal

Rhonda Neal

Production Assistant
Jenn Nelson

Jenn Nelson

Head Makeup
Alex Nepomniaschy

Alex Nepomniaschy

Director of Photography
Tyre Nobles

Tyre Nobles

Intern
James Nuciforo

James Nuciforo

Associate Producer
James Nuciforo

James Nuciforo

Police Technical Advisor
Jim Nugent

Jim Nugent

Transportation Captain
Andrea O'Connor

Andrea O'Connor

Second Assistant Director
T.J. O'Mara

T.J. O'Mara

Production Sound
Matthew O'Shea

Matthew O'Shea

Set Production Assistant
Jono Oliver

Jono Oliver

First Assistant Director
Maureen Paglia

Maureen Paglia

Set Production Assistant
Samuel Parsons

Samuel Parsons

Office Production Assistant
Corey Patrick

Corey Patrick

Set Production Assistant
Nicky Pattison

Nicky Pattison

Department Head Make-Up
Allison Pearce

Allison Pearce

Other
Seth Pearlman

Seth Pearlman

Writer
Bari Pearlman

Bari Pearlman

Post-Production Supervisor
Chris Pelligrini

Chris Pelligrini

Property Master
Matthew Penn

Matthew Penn

Director
Tomas Peralta

Tomas Peralta

Assistant Editor
Thomas Percarpio

Thomas Percarpio

Chief Lighting Technician
P.J. Pesce

P.J. Pesce

Director
John Polson

John Polson

Director
Evan Powell

Evan Powell

Intern
Michael Pressman

Michael Pressman

Co-Executive Producer
Michael Pressman

Michael Pressman

Director
Santiago Quinones

Santiago Quinones

Unit Production Manager
Santiago Quinones

Santiago Quinones

Co-Producer
Mario R. Ventenilla

Mario R. Ventenilla

Production Designer
Mario R. Ventenilla

Mario R. Ventenilla

Art Director
Jane Raab

Jane Raab

Unit Production Manager
Andrew Raab

Andrew Raab

Story By
Jane Raab

Jane Raab

Director
Anthony Raffaele

Anthony Raffaele

Colorist
Jeri Rafter

Jeri Rafter

Production Assistant
Joseph Ralko

Joseph Ralko

Second Assistant Accountant
Wendy Ramirez

Wendy Ramirez

Production Secretary
David Ray

David Ray

Editor
Willie Reale

Willie Reale

Supervising Producer
Willie Reale

Willie Reale

Story By
Willie Reale

Willie Reale

Writer
Theresa Jo-Marie Reed

Theresa Jo-Marie Reed

Set Production Assistant
Allyson Reilly

Allyson Reilly

Stand In
Brian Reiss

Brian Reiss

Visual Effects Producer
Eric Reitz

Eric Reitz

Assistant to Executive Producer
Tara Riddle (Terpstra)

Tara Riddle (Terpstra)

Production Assistant
Dawn Rider

Dawn Rider

Editor
KRYSTLE RIGGI

KRYSTLE RIGGI

Production Assistant
Kevin Riley

Kevin Riley

Writer
Kevin Riley

Kevin Riley

Story By
Jessica Rionero

Jessica Rionero

Production Assistant
Michael Rios

Michael Rios

Casting Associate Producer
Josy Rodriguez

Josy Rodriguez

Casting Associate Producer
Josy Rodriguez

Josy Rodriguez

Casting Assistant
Josephine Rodriguez

Josephine Rodriguez

Casting Assistant
Rosemary Rodriguez

Rosemary Rodriguez

Director
Vanessa Rojas

Vanessa Rojas

Teleplay
Vanessa Rojas

Vanessa Rojas

Writer
Mark Rosner

Mark Rosner

Co-Executive Producer
Stacy Rowe

Stacy Rowe

Script Supervisor
Kelsi Russell

Kelsi Russell

Production Coordinator
Grant Salgaller

Grant Salgaller

Production Assistant
Ken Sanzel

Ken Sanzel

Executive Producer
Deran Sarafian

Deran Sarafian

Director
Gerard Sava

Gerard Sava

A Camera Operator
Elizabeth Scherberger

Elizabeth Scherberger

First Assistant Director
Robert Scherer, CAS

Robert Scherer, CAS

Production Sound
Oz Scott

Oz Scott

Director
Bryan Seabury

Bryan Seabury

Network Executive
Amber Sherman

Amber Sherman

Set Production Assistant
Jason Siegel

Jason Siegel

Set Production Assistant
Mark Silver

Mark Silver

1st Grip
Carly Silverman

Carly Silverman

Intern
Carly Silverman

Carly Silverman

Intern
Rob Simonsen

Rob Simonsen

Music
Blair Singer

Blair Singer

Supervising Producer
Matthew Skrobalak

Matthew Skrobalak

Casting
Conrad Smart

Conrad Smart

Editor
Casey Smith

Casey Smith

Art Director
Collin Smith

Collin Smith

Location Manager
Kevin Smyth

Kevin Smyth

1st Grip
Mark Snow

Mark Snow

Music
Allie Solomon

Allie Solomon

Staff Writer
Allie Solomon

Allie Solomon

Writer
Diana Son

Diana Son

Co-Executive Producer
Diana Son

Diana Son

Consulting Producer
Gregory Standal

Gregory Standal

Production Assistant
Stuart Stanley

Stuart Stanley

Sound Supervisor
Ray Stenzel

Ray Stenzel

Construction Coordinator
Katie Stippec

Katie Stippec

Extras Casting
Rebecca Strickland

Rebecca Strickland

First Assistant Director
Anne Stuhler

Anne Stuhler

Production Designer
John Subotich

John Subotich

Leadperson
Greg Sullivan

Greg Sullivan

Scenic Artist
Victoria Swanson

Victoria Swanson

Location Coordinator
David Taicher

David Taicher

B Camera/Steadicam Operator
Catherine Taylor

Catherine Taylor

Script Supervisor
Jackie Tejada

Jackie Tejada

Editor
Jackie Tejada

Jackie Tejada

Assistant Editor
Larry Teng

Larry Teng

Director
Marcus Terry

Marcus Terry

Location Assistant
Susan Therancy

Susan Therancy

Set Production Assistant
Donald Thorin Jr.

Donald Thorin Jr.

Director of Photography
Jaime Toporovich

Jaime Toporovich

Associate Producer
Daniel Truly

Daniel Truly

Consulting Producer
Daniel Truly

Daniel Truly

Co-Executive Producer
Daniel Truly

Daniel Truly

Executive Producer
Maria Olga Tuimil

Maria Olga Tuimil

extra
Robin Urdang

Robin Urdang

Music Supervisor
Daniel Valverde

Daniel Valverde

Editor
Carlos Varas

Carlos Varas

Production Assistant
Zachary Vero

Zachary Vero

Construction Coordinator
Aubrey Villareal

Aubrey Villareal

Casting Assistant
Andy Vogl

Andy Vogl

Casting Intern
Kevin Wade

Kevin Wade

Story By
Kevin Wade

Kevin Wade

Executive Producer
Kevin Wade

Kevin Wade

Showrunner
Kevin Wade

Kevin Wade

Co-Executive Producer
Kevin Wade

Kevin Wade

Consulting Producer
Kevin Wade

Kevin Wade

Writer
Andrew Wagner

Andrew Wagner

Production Secretary
Andrew Wagner

Andrew Wagner

Office Production Assistant
Donnie Wahlberg

Donnie Wahlberg

Director
Katrina Wandel

Katrina Wandel

Casting Assistant
Kirsty Warren

Kirsty Warren

Intern
Melissa Warry-Smith

Melissa Warry-Smith

Location Manager
Andrea Wassell

Andrea Wassell

Production Accountant
Joshua Waterman

Joshua Waterman

Camera Loader
Ethan Weinstock

Ethan Weinstock

Assistant to Producer
Zach Weiss

Zach Weiss

Intern
Peter Werner

Peter Werner

Director
Mario West

Mario West

Production Assistant
Andy Wheeler

Andy Wheeler

Production Accountant
Benjamin Whitehouse

Benjamin Whitehouse

Production Accountant
Joseph Whitmeyer

Joseph Whitmeyer

Head Hair
James Whitmore Jr.

James Whitmore Jr.

Director
Sidney Wolinsky

Sidney Wolinsky

Editor
David Woods

David Woods

Post-Production Supervisor
Christina Wright

Christina Wright

Casting Assistant
Drew Ysais

Drew Ysais

Post-Production Supervisor
Alexander Zakrzewski

Alexander Zakrzewski

Director
Joseph Zolfo

Joseph Zolfo

Unit Production Manager
Ed Zuckerman

Ed Zuckerman

Showrunner