Love Bites - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Marcus 'Rue' Flowers

Marcus 'Rue' Flowers

Key Grip
Elisa A Forni

Elisa A Forni

Script Supervisor
Fillot Alexandre

Fillot Alexandre

Casting Assistant
Michael Alexonis

Michael Alexonis

Key Grip
Rebecca Asher

Rebecca Asher

Script Supervisor
Jamie Babbit

Jamie Babbit

Director
Jessica Badenoch

Jessica Badenoch

Post Production Supervisor
Greg Behrendt

Greg Behrendt

Consulting Producer
Don Bensko

Don Bensko

Production Supervisor
Gabe Benvenuto

Gabe Benvenuto

Assistant Production Coordinator
Tim Bevan

Tim Bevan

Executive Producer
Jason Blount

Jason Blount

Camera Operator
Tim Boettcher

Tim Boettcher

Editor
Cathy Bond

Cathy Bond

Second Assistant Director
Isabela Braga

Isabela Braga

Costume Supervisor
Candace Brekka

Candace Brekka

Art Department Assistant
Stephen Brophy

Stephen Brophy

Writer
Marc Buckland

Marc Buckland

Executive Producer
Timothy Busfield

Timothy Busfield

Director
Randy Cantor

Randy Cantor

Construction Coordinator
Bernadette Caulfield

Bernadette Caulfield

Unit Production Manager
Cynthia Charette

Cynthia Charette

Production Designer
Joshua Chase

Joshua Chase

Sound Effects Editor
Jim Chory

Jim Chory

Producer
Divya Chungi

Divya Chungi

Field Producer
Cindy Chupack

Cindy Chupack

Executive Producer
Scott Cohn

Scott Cohn

Production Accountant
Ralph Coleman

Ralph Coleman

Location Manager
John Coles

John Coles

Director
Christine Conley

Christine Conley

Assistant
Anton Cropper

Anton Cropper

Director
Tracy Davey

Tracy Davey

First Assistant Camera
Michael Dittrick

Michael Dittrick

Music Editor
Andrew E W Murdock

Andrew E W Murdock

Art Director
Shane F. Kelly

Shane F. Kelly

Lighting Technician
David Feeney

David Feeney

Consulting Producer
Eric Fellner

Eric Fellner

Executive Producer
Nico Fitzgerald

Nico Fitzgerald

Second Second Assistant Director
Matt Flanagan

Matt Flanagan

Writer
Stephanie Fowler

Stephanie Fowler

Makeup Department Head
Kenn Fuller

Kenn Fuller

Sound Mixer
Shayron Gersh

Shayron Gersh

Music Editorial
Toni Gmuer

Toni Gmuer

Costume Supervisor
Nate Goodman

Nate Goodman

Director of Photography
James Grabowski

James Grabowski

Stand In
Valerie Green

Valerie Green

Art Director
Steve Hasson

Steve Hasson

Location Manager
Vanessa Hayes

Vanessa Hayes

Associate Producer
Art Hays

Art Hays

Theme Song Performer
Timothy Hayward

Timothy Hayward

Writer's Assistant
Liz Heldens

Liz Heldens

Co-Executive Producer
David Helfand

David Helfand

Editor
Mark Hensley

Mark Hensley

Sound Mixer
Marc Hirschfeld

Marc Hirschfeld

Casting
Rose-mary Holosko

Rose-mary Holosko

Hair/Makeup Combo
Craig Hunter

Craig Hunter

Sound Mixer
Chrissie Hynde

Chrissie Hynde

Theme Song
Kevin J Edelman

Kevin J Edelman

Music Supervisor
Edward J Pei

Edward J Pei

Director of Photography
Brenda J Pulos

Brenda J Pulos

Production Coordinator
Richard J Rossi

Richard J Rossi

Assistant Editor
Al Jones

Al Jones

Stunt Coordinator
Ryan Kaercher

Ryan Kaercher

Set Production Assistant
Paul Katsenis

Paul Katsenis

Location Manager
Gregg Kawecki

Gregg Kawecki

Second Second Assistant Director
ken kern

ken kern

Assistant Production Coordinator
Christopher Kinch

Christopher Kinch

Camera Operator
Jon Kinnally

Jon Kinnally

Executive Producer
Andrew Kinsley Moore

Andrew Kinsley Moore

Construction Coordinator
Kevin Kirwan

Kevin Kirwan

Colorist
Darin Knight

Darin Knight

Sound Mixer
Edward L Rubin

Edward L Rubin

Art Director
Joe Lawson

Joe Lawson

Producer
Brett Lehman

Brett Lehman

Production Assistant
Brett Lehman

Brett Lehman

Post Production Coordinator
Jeff Levy

Jeff Levy

Gaffer
Neil Lewis

Neil Lewis

Second Assistant Director
Charlie Lieberman

Charlie Lieberman

Director of Photography
Lance Luckey

Lance Luckey

Editor
Danny Lux

Danny Lux

Music
Anne M Uemura

Anne M Uemura

Associate Producer
Ian Maddox

Ian Maddox

Casting Associate Producer
Patrick Magee

Patrick Magee

Assistant Editor
Mark Marcum

Mark Marcum

Video Playback Supervisor
Joel Marrow

Joel Marrow

Transportation Coordinator
Tony Martin

Tony Martin

First Assistant Camera
Ron Mathews

Ron Mathews

Special Effects Coordinator
Clark Mathis

Clark Mathis

Director of Photography
Shelley McCrory

Shelley McCrory

Executive Producer
Colleen McGuinness

Colleen McGuinness

Co-Producer
Amy McHale

Amy McHale

Hair Designer
David McHugh

David McHugh

Writer
Jennifer McNamara

Jennifer McNamara

Casting
Paul Mendoza

Paul Mendoza

Script Coordinator
Christian Miglio

Christian Miglio

Assistant Editor
Blyth Nailling

Blyth Nailling

Casting
Philip Neel

Philip Neel

Editor
Brian Osmond

Brian Osmond

Steadicam Op
Mike Painter

Mike Painter

Transportation Coordinator
Bruce Pasternack

Bruce Pasternack

Camera Operator
Nya Patrinos

Nya Patrinos

Set Decorator
Marisa Pavlovskis

Marisa Pavlovskis

Post Production Coordinator
Paul Pedreira

Paul Pedreira

First Assistant Director
Yoli Poropat

Yoli Poropat

Production Coordinator
Tracy Poust

Tracy Poust

Executive Producer
Francis R 'Sam' Mahony

Francis R 'Sam' Mahony

First Assistant Director
Michelle R Cole

Michelle R Cole

Costume Designer
Peter R Kelsey

Peter R Kelsey

Sound Mixer
Sheila R Lawrence

Sheila R Lawrence

Consulting Producer
Gary Ramirez

Gary Ramirez

Prop Master
Scott Ramsey

Scott Ramsey

Visual Effects Producer
Dave Rawlinson

Dave Rawlinson

Sound Supervisor
Ed Roe

Ed Roe

Producer
Julie Rottenberg

Julie Rottenberg

Consulting Producer
Danielle Sanchez-Witzel

Danielle Sanchez-Witzel

Co-Executive Producer
John Scott

John Scott

Director
Dara Serber

Dara Serber

Assistant
Bruce Sharp

Bruce Sharp

Gaffer
Kevin Shaw

Kevin Shaw

Prop Master
Cara Shine

Cara Shine

Production Executive
Lucas Solomon

Lucas Solomon

Video Playback Supervisor
Wendey Stanzler

Wendey Stanzler

Director
Aviv Surkin

Aviv Surkin

Location Scout
Donovan Terranova

Donovan Terranova

Location Manager
Caron Tschampion

Caron Tschampion

Assistant
Liz Tuccillo

Liz Tuccillo

Consulting Producer
Hayley Tyler

Hayley Tyler

Assistant
Ronald V Franco

Ronald V Franco

Set Decorator
Tannis Vallely

Tannis Vallely

Casting Associate Producer
Chip Vucelich

Chip Vucelich

Unit Production Manager
Larry Wilmore

Larry Wilmore

Consulting Producer
Mark Worthington

Mark Worthington

Production Designer
Meredith Zamsky

Meredith Zamsky

Unit Production Manager
Debra Zane

Debra Zane

Casting
Brandon Ziegenfuss

Brandon Ziegenfuss

Director of Photography
Leo Zisman

Leo Zisman

First Assistant Director
Elisa Zuritsky

Elisa Zuritsky

Consulting Producer
Emily Zuzik

Emily Zuzik

Theme Song Performer