ANT Farm (Season 1) - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jonathan 'Yona' Levit

Jonathan 'Yona' Levit

Script Supervisor
Lauryn Alisa McClain

Lauryn Alisa McClain

Theme Music
Megan Amram

Megan Amram

Writer
China Anne McClain

China Anne McClain

Theme Song Performer
Chris Arrington

Chris Arrington

Associate Producer
Sierra Aylina McClain

Sierra Aylina McClain

Theme Music
Susie Balaban

Susie Balaban

Second Assistant Director
John Bickelhaupt

John Bickelhaupt

Sound Mixer
Phil Breman

Phil Breman

Network Executive
Brandi Brice

Brandi Brice

Casting Director
Phil Brown

Phil Brown

Production Assistant
Kenneth Burgomaster

Kenneth Burgomaster

Score
Nancy Butts-Martin

Nancy Butts-Martin

Costume Designer
Neal Carlos

Neal Carlos

Camera Operator
Mark Cendrowski

Mark Cendrowski

Director
Annette Chaisson

Annette Chaisson

Makeup Artist
Elliot Claypool

Elliot Claypool

Post Production Assistant
Tom Conkright

Tom Conkright

Camera Operator
Melanie Crescenz

Melanie Crescenz

Casting Assistant
Tonya Cryer

Tonya Cryer

Hair Stylist Department Head
Melissa D Forney

Melissa D Forney

Head Hair Stylist Department
John Dechene

John Dechene

Camera Operator
Michael Dennis

Michael Dennis

Sound Mixer
Natalie Duvoisin

Natalie Duvoisin

Production Coordinator
Joshua E Schneider

Joshua E Schneider

Sound Mixer
Stephen Engel

Stephen Engel

Executive Producer
Tina Fabulic

Tina Fabulic

Hair Stylist Department Head
Toby Gad

Toby Gad

Theme Music
Larry Gaudette

Larry Gaudette

Camera Operator
Dana Gergely

Dana Gergely

Casting Director
Michael Gillespie

Michael Gillespie

Production Assistant
Victor Gonzalez

Victor Gonzalez

Director
James Grabowski

James Grabowski

Stand In
Scott Heineman

Scott Heineman

Production Designer
Tim Heinzel

Tim Heinzel

Camera Operator
Jeff Hodsen

Jeff Hodsen

Writer
Steve Hoefer

Steve Hoefer

Director
Tracy Howe

Tracy Howe

Key Grip
Tom Humphrey

Tom Humphrey

Prop Master
Mary Kay Kelly

Mary Kay Kelly

Associate Producer
Paddy Kearns

Paddy Kearns

Gaffer
Bob Koherr

Bob Koherr

Director
Mark Legan

Mark Legan

Consulting Producer
Phill Lewis

Phill Lewis

Director
David M Ginsburg

David M Ginsburg

Production Controller
Annie Maniscalco

Annie Maniscalco

Head Make-Up Department
Dana McClure

Dana McClure

Sound Mixer
Jim Miley

Jim Miley

Editor
Doug Nelson

Doug Nelson

Sound Mixer
Sam Orender

Sam Orender

Associate Director
Niya Palmer

Niya Palmer

Writer
Tim Pollock

Tim Pollock

Writer
Stuewe Prudden

Stuewe Prudden

Video Control
Jeny Quine

Jeny Quine

Co-Executive Producer
Lindy Robbins

Lindy Robbins

Theme Music
Jon Rosenbaum

Jon Rosenbaum

Director
Rita Rubalcava

Rita Rubalcava

Tape Operator
Frank Sackett

Frank Sackett

Associate Producer
Stephanie Scott

Stephanie Scott

Second Assistant Director
Dan Signer

Dan Signer

Executive Producer
Doug Tobin

Doug Tobin

First Assistant Director
Julie Tsutsui

Julie Tsutsui

Unit Production Manager
Mimi Vodnoy Love

Mimi Vodnoy Love

Hair Stylist Department Head
Johnny Walker

Johnny Walker

Gaffer
Victoria Walker

Victoria Walker

Camera Operator
Alan Walker

Alan Walker

Director of Photography
Adam Weissman

Adam Weissman

Director
Craig Wyrick-solari

Craig Wyrick-solari

Co-Producer
Tony Yarlett

Tony Yarlett

Director of Photography
Greg Zekowski

Greg Zekowski

First Assistant Director