Portlandia - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
David Aberg

David Aberg

Production Assistant
Elizabeth Adams

Elizabeth Adams

Intern
Sho Aikens

Sho Aikens

Set Production Assistant
Paul Alary

Paul Alary

On Set Production Assistant
David Allan Cress

David Allan Cress

Producer
Philip Anderson

Philip Anderson

Camera Operator
Greg Arden

Greg Arden

Art Director
Fred Armisen

Fred Armisen

Co-Executive Producer
Fred Armisen

Fred Armisen

Executive Producer
Fred Armisen

Fred Armisen

Creator
Fred Armisen

Fred Armisen

Director
Fred Armisen

Fred Armisen

Showrunner
Tyler B Robinson

Tyler B Robinson

Production Designer
Daniel Baker

Daniel Baker

On Set Production Assistant
Juli-Anna Bako

Juli-Anna Bako

Set Decoration Buyer
Juli-Anna Bako

Juli-Anna Bako

Art Department Assistant
Zakk Bandit

Zakk Bandit

Production Assistant
Lance Bangs

Lance Bangs

Behind The Scenes
Lance Bangs

Lance Bangs

Director
Stefany Bapst

Stefany Bapst

Permit Liaison
Nate Baston

Nate Baston

Associate Producer
M'Chel Bauxal

M'Chel Bauxal

Hair Stylist
Richard Beardsley

Richard Beardsley

Production Staff
Deji Benkole

Deji Benkole

On Set Production Assistant
Bill Benz

Bill Benz

Director
Bill Benz

Bill Benz

Editor
Bill Benz

Bill Benz

Co-Producer
Bill Benz

Bill Benz

Assistant Editor
Aubree Bernier-Clarke

Aubree Bernier-Clarke

Camera Operator
Jason Beveridge

Jason Beveridge

Leadman
Stephen Bodin

Stephen Bodin

2-D Artist
Bill Boggs

Bill Boggs

Special Effects Coordinator
Angel Bouchet

Angel Bouchet

Song Performer
Kimberly Brady

Kimberly Brady

Intern
Jonathan Brandt

Jonathan Brandt

Production Assistant
Laura Brehm

Laura Brehm

Production Assistant
Kelly Brickner

Kelly Brickner

Editor
Kevin Brown

Kevin Brown

Production Assistant
Carrie Brownstein

Carrie Brownstein

Executive Producer
Carrie Brownstein

Carrie Brownstein

Showrunner
Carrie Brownstein

Carrie Brownstein

Creator
Carrie Brownstein

Carrie Brownstein

Co-Executive Producer
Adam Brunson

Adam Brunson

Production Assistant
Steve Buscemi

Steve Buscemi

Director
Brian Butterfield

Brian Butterfield

Location Assistant
Lars C Larsen

Lars C Larsen

Prop Master
Bryan Campbell

Bryan Campbell

On Set Production Assistant
Heather Capps

Heather Capps

Editor
Cameron Carey

Cameron Carey

Loader
Jennifer Caserta

Jennifer Caserta

Executive Producer
Joshua Cassida

Joshua Cassida

Jib Operator
Gabe Castro

Gabe Castro

Post-Production Sound
John Chamberlain

John Chamberlain

Rerecording Mixer
John Chamberlin

John Chamberlin

Rerecording Mixer
Sara Chesney

Sara Chesney

Assistant Production Coordinator
Sara Chesney

Sara Chesney

Production Staff
Lane Clark

Lane Clark

Video Assist Operator
Shannon Clock

Shannon Clock

Craft Service
Maile Coad

Maile Coad

Production Staff
Ayala Cohen

Ayala Cohen

Talent Consultant
Rebecca Cole

Rebecca Cole

Song Performer
Iris Cole-Hayworth

Iris Cole-Hayworth

Location Manager
Brian Comiso

Brian Comiso

Medic
Ricky Cookman

Ricky Cookman

Production Assistant
El Crowson

El Crowson

Costume PA
Tracy Cutts

Tracy Cutts

Script Supervisor
Robert D'Esposito

Robert D'Esposito

Production
Robert D'Esposito

Robert D'Esposito

Producer
Mary Danner

Mary Danner

Costumer
Debbie DeMontreux

Debbie DeMontreux

Executive Producer
Joni Derouchie

Joni Derouchie

On Set Production Assistant
Ray Di Carlo

Ray Di Carlo

Executive Producer
Niki Dimitras

Niki Dimitras

Costume Supervisor
Zack Dixon

Zack Dixon

Production Assistant
Christian Dolan

Christian Dolan

Sound Mixer
Danny Donaldson

Danny Donaldson

Production Staff
Karey Dornetto

Karey Dornetto

Executive Producer
Karey Dornetto

Karey Dornetto

Writer
Karey Dornetto

Karey Dornetto

Co-Executive Producer
Maddie Dunkelberg

Maddie Dunkelberg

Intern
Sue Dyson

Sue Dyson

Production Coordinator
Ben Eastman

Ben Eastman

Production Assistant
Kyle Eaton

Kyle Eaton

Production Assistant
Donn Eaton-Quist

Donn Eaton-Quist

Hair Stylist
Ime Etuk

Ime Etuk

Stage Manager
Crystal Faith Walen

Crystal Faith Walen

Casting Assistant
Crystal Faith Walen

Crystal Faith Walen

Casting Associate Producer
Stephy Fajardo

Stephy Fajardo

Hair Stylist
Tyler Feague

Tyler Feague

Production Assistant
Will Ferguson

Will Ferguson

Intern
Will Ferguson

Will Ferguson

Production Assistant
Sterling Fiock

Sterling Fiock

Driver
Andrew Fitzgerald

Andrew Fitzgerald

Editor
Bryce Fortner

Bryce Fortner

Director of Photography
Greg Fosmire

Greg Fosmire

Art Director
Amanda Frauenglass

Amanda Frauenglass

Assistant Location Manager
Amanda Frauenglass

Amanda Frauenglass

Production Secretary
Daniel Freimark

Daniel Freimark

On Set Production Assistant
Megan Gaddini

Megan Gaddini

Boom Operator
Lara Gallagher

Lara Gallagher

Location Manager
Micah Gardner

Micah Gardner

Editor
Micah Gardner

Micah Gardner

Post-Production Assistant
Mike Giambra

Mike Giambra

Assistant Editor
Riley Gibson Graf

Riley Gibson Graf

Intern
Jaime Ginesky

Jaime Ginesky

Production Assistant
Moses Goldfarb

Moses Goldfarb

Talent Assistant
Sophia Goldfarb

Sophia Goldfarb

Wardrobe Assistant
Moses Goldfarb

Moses Goldfarb

Camera PA
Sophia Goldfarb

Sophia Goldfarb

Costumer
Moses Goldfarb

Moses Goldfarb

Production Staff
Moses Goldfarg

Moses Goldfarg

On Set Production Assistant
Nate Goodman

Nate Goodman

Data Management Technician
Bryan Gordon

Bryan Gordon

Consulting Producer
Daniel Gray Longino

Daniel Gray Longino

Editor
Daniel Gray Longino

Daniel Gray Longino

Director
Daniel Gray Longino

Daniel Gray Longino

Co-Producer
Scott Green

Scott Green

Camera Operator
Ali Greer

Ali Greer

Editor
Ali Greer

Ali Greer

Director
Andy Guler

Andy Guler

Post-Production Assistant
Chris Haberman

Chris Haberman

Art Department PA
Gwendolyn Hamilton

Gwendolyn Hamilton

Office Production Assistant
jordan hamilton

jordan hamilton

Production Assistant
Jeff Hammond

Jeff Hammond

Production Assistant
Debbie Harris-Balling

Debbie Harris-Balling

Supervising Producer
Brent Heise

Brent Heise

Editor
Sonny Hess

Sonny Hess

Song Performer
Robin Hewitt

Robin Hewitt

Finance Consultant
Morgan Hobart

Morgan Hobart

Boom Operator
Dan Hoxey

Dan Hoxey

Key Grip
Jo Huang

Jo Huang

Production Assistant
Justen Hundley

Justen Hundley

Camera Loader
Justen Hundley

Justen Hundley

Second Assistant Camera
Justen Hundley

Justen Hundley

Camera Production Assistant
Chris Ihlenfeldt

Chris Ihlenfeldt

Background
Katherine Isoh

Katherine Isoh

Set Decorator
Katherine Isom

Katherine Isom

Props Buyer
Katherine Isom

Katherine Isom

Set Decorator
J J Tucker Wysong

J J Tucker Wysong

Permit Liaison
Tim Jankowski

Tim Jankowski

Jib Operator
Katy Jenson

Katy Jenson

Associate Producer
Connor Jones

Connor Jones

Intern
Connor Jones

Connor Jones

Set Production Assistant
April Jones

April Jones

Art Department PA
Trevor Jones

Trevor Jones

Clerk
Chris Josi

Chris Josi

Production Assistant
Sara Jude Morrow

Sara Jude Morrow

Director Of Production Management
Matthew Karchesky

Matthew Karchesky

Location Scout
Erin Keating

Erin Keating

Supervising Producer
Riley Keeton

Riley Keeton

Production Assistant
Ralph Kelsey

Ralph Kelsey

Post-Production Sound
Karen Kilgariff

Karen Kilgariff

Co-Producer
Jordan Kim

Jordan Kim

Editor
Stephen Kimbrell

Stephen Kimbrell

Set Production Assistant
Dexter Kindel

Dexter Kindel

Medic
Miranda King

Miranda King

Casting Assistant
Brian Kinkley

Brian Kinkley

Director / Compositor
John Kirkley

John Kirkley

Leadman
Curt Klein

Curt Klein

VTR
Peggy Knoebel

Peggy Knoebel

First Assistant Camera
Peggy Knoebel

Peggy Knoebel

Second Assistant Camera
Katy Kolego

Katy Kolego

Location Assistant
Christina Kortum

Christina Kortum

Special Prosthetics
Sage Krening

Sage Krening

Accounting Assistant
Sage Krening

Sage Krening

Camera Production Assistant
Jonathan Krisel

Jonathan Krisel

Creator
Jonathan Krisel

Jonathan Krisel

Director
Jonathan Krisel

Jonathan Krisel

Executive Producer
Jonathan Krisel

Jonathan Krisel

Co-Executive Producer
Jonathan Krisel

Jonathan Krisel

Writer
Cam Krutsinger

Cam Krutsinger

Casting Assistant
Cam Krutsinger

Cam Krutsinger

Casting PA
Cameron Krutsinger

Cameron Krutsinger

Casting Assistant
Cameron Krutsinger

Cameron Krutsinger

Production Assistant
Cam Krutsinger

Cam Krutsinger

Casting Associate Producer
Amanda Kulmac

Amanda Kulmac

Intern
Harry Lane

Harry Lane

Art Department PA
Matt Lask

Matt Lask

Art Department Assistant
Patrick Lavalley

Patrick Lavalley

1st Assistant Camera
Stephanie Lawson

Stephanie Lawson

Script Supervisor
Jacqui Leek

Jacqui Leek

Art Department Assistant
Isaiah Leiva

Isaiah Leiva

Production Assistant
Martine Lelievre

Martine Lelievre

Costume PA
Kyle LeMire

Kyle LeMire

Associate Producer
Kyle LeMire

Kyle LeMire

Stage Manager
Ted Leuci

Ted Leuci

Manager Of Production Operations
John Levenstein

John Levenstein

Consultant
Julie Lew

Julie Lew

Camera Production Assistant
Marc Liepis

Marc Liepis

Talent Consultant
Karl Lind

Karl Lind

Behind The Scenes
Devan Linforth

Devan Linforth

Key Set Production Assistant
Rachel Lipsey

Rachel Lipsey

Craft Service
Beth Lipson

Beth Lipson

Set Decoration Buyer
Terri Lodge

Terri Lodge

Key Makeup Artist
Isaac Loewen

Isaac Loewen

Production Assistant
Isaac Loewen

Isaac Loewen

Intern
Adrienne Love

Adrienne Love

Office Production Assistant
Christine Lubrano Dyer

Christine Lubrano Dyer

Executive Producer
Doug Lussenhop

Doug Lussenhop

Editor
Russell Lynch

Russell Lynch

Colorist
Jake Lyon

Jake Lyon

Grip
Kevin M. Sullivan

Kevin M. Sullivan

Co-Producer
Kevin M. Sullivan

Kevin M. Sullivan

Line Producer
Maura Madden

Maura Madden

Supervising Producer
Maura Madden

Maura Madden

Network Executive
MEAGAN MADSON

MEAGAN MADSON

Location Assistant
Neil Mahoney

Neil Mahoney

Editor
Jodi Mancuso

Jodi Mancuso

Hair & Wig Design
Jason Mantzoukas

Jason Mantzoukas

Consulting Producer
Alice Mathias

Alice Mathias

Co-Executive Producer
Alice Mathias

Alice Mathias

Co-Producer
Alice Mathias

Alice Mathias

Production Assistant
Alice Mathias

Alice Mathias

Associate Producer
Alice Mathias

Alice Mathias

Executive Producer
Alice Mathias

Alice Mathias

Producer
Simon Max Hill

Simon Max Hill

Casting
Margo May

Margo May

Casting Assistant
Brian Mazzy

Brian Mazzy

Sound Mixer
Brian Mazzy

Brian Mazzy

Boom Operator
Brian Mazzy

Brian Mazzy

Sound Utility
Christine McLean

Christine McLean

Colorist
Joe Meade

Joe Meade

Director of Photography
amber merritt

amber merritt

Set Production Assistant
Amber Merritt

Amber Merritt

Casting Assistant
Laura Merton

Laura Merton

Production Assistant
Hollie Metrick

Hollie Metrick

Assistant Camera
Hollie Metrick

Hollie Metrick

Second Assistant Camera
Glenn Micallef

Glenn Micallef

Sound Mixer
Lorne Michaels

Lorne Michaels

Executive Producer
Henry Michaels

Henry Michaels

Associate Producer
Stacy Moon

Stacy Moon

Editor
Andy Morrish

Andy Morrish

Editor
Andy Morrish

Andy Morrish

Assistant Editor
Sara Morrow

Sara Morrow

Director of Production
Rachel Mossey

Rachel Mossey

Casting Assistant
Rachel Mossey

Rachel Mossey

Casting Associate Producer
Rachel Mossey

Rachel Mossey

Casting Manager
Eric Mussell

Eric Mussell

Tape Operator
Stephen Mykel

Stephen Mykel

Assistant Accountant
Sam Naiman

Sam Naiman

Best Boy Grip
Sam Naiman

Sam Naiman

Swing
Sam Naiman

Sam Naiman

Camera Operator
Kumail Nanjiani

Kumail Nanjiani

Consultant
Amanda Needham

Amanda Needham

Costume Design
Jessica Needham

Jessica Needham

Department Head Makeup Artist
Amanda Needham

Amanda Needham

Costume Designer
Victor Neumark

Victor Neumark

Associate Producer
Megan Neuringer

Megan Neuringer

Writer
Laura Norton

Laura Norton

Production Assistant
Laura Norton

Laura Norton

Office Production Assistant
Matthew O'Connor

Matthew O'Connor

Location Co-Manager
Sean O'Grady

Sean O'Grady

Swing
Sean O'Grady

Sean O'Grady

Grip
Bill Oakley

Bill Oakley

Co-Executive Producer
Bill Oakley

Bill Oakley

Consulting Producer
Julia Oliver

Julia Oliver

Art Department Coordinator
Julia Oliver

Julia Oliver

Art Department Assistant
Jade Olson

Jade Olson

Craft Service
Washed Out

Washed Out

Song Performer
Brian Owen

Brian Owen

1st Assistant Accountant
Renee Palmer

Renee Palmer

Production
David Parson

David Parson

1st Assistant Camera
Dan Pasternack

Dan Pasternack

Executive Producer
Joe Paulet

Joe Paulet

Best Boy Electric
Joe Paulet

Joe Paulet

Swing Grip
Dawnn Pavlonnis

Dawnn Pavlonnis

Stage Manager
Santiago Pedroza

Santiago Pedroza

Post-Production Assistant
Chelsea Peretti

Chelsea Peretti

Consultant
Wilson Perry

Wilson Perry

Art Department Coordinator
Efrem Peter

Efrem Peter

Gaffer
Efrem Peter

Efrem Peter

Steadicam Op
Tyler Peterson

Tyler Peterson

Key Permit Clerk
Bailey Rae Phillips

Bailey Rae Phillips

Production Coordinator
tyler pickron

tyler pickron

Production Assistant
Drew Pierce

Drew Pierce

SFX Makeup
Amber Poer

Amber Poer

Intern
Amber Poer

Amber Poer

Intern
Lauren (Renni) Pollock

Lauren (Renni) Pollock

Camera Production Assistant
Hannah Powers

Hannah Powers

On Set Production Assistant
Hannah Powers

Hannah Powers

Office Production Assistant
Brooke Preston

Brooke Preston

Background
Jamison Proctor

Jamison Proctor

Intern
Jamison Proctor

Jamison Proctor

Post Production Assistant
Yona Prost

Yona Prost

Script Supervisor
Keisha Punter

Keisha Punter

Production Supervisor
Emilia Quinton

Emilia Quinton

Intern
Danica Radovanov

Danica Radovanov

Consulting Producer
Kayla Rae Dettman

Kayla Rae Dettman

Extras Casting
Jordyn Roach

Jordyn Roach

Camera Production Assistant
Shelbi Roake

Shelbi Roake

Intern
Tobin Robinson

Tobin Robinson

Art Department PA
Phoebe Robinson

Phoebe Robinson

Writer
Adam Rosko

Adam Rosko

Background Casting
Katherine Ross

Katherine Ross

Additional Hair
Jackson Rowe

Jackson Rowe

Key Set Production Assistant
Bill Rowe

Bill Rowe

Production
Max Rudolph

Max Rudolph

On Set Production Assistant
Chris Runge

Chris Runge

On Set Production Assistant
Erin Ruthe

Erin Ruthe

Intern
Benjamin S Lipsey

Benjamin S Lipsey

Permit Liaison
Benjamin S Lipsey

Benjamin S Lipsey

Location Assistant
Andy Samberg

Andy Samberg

Song Performer
Guy Santo

Guy Santo

Production Assistant
Monika Schmid

Monika Schmid

Costume Supervisor
Kim Schneider

Kim Schneider

Colorist
Eric Schoonover

Eric Schoonover

Art Director
Eric Schoonover

Eric Schoonover

Production Designer
Brian Schotzbarger

Brian Schotzbarger

Swing
Bradley Sellers

Bradley Sellers

B Camera Operator
Matt Semchee

Matt Semchee

Best Boy Electric
David Seoane

David Seoane

C Camera Operator
Jennifer Serio

Jennifer Serio

Department Head Hair Stylist
Jennifer Serio

Jennifer Serio

Hair Stylist
Magdalene Serpa

Magdalene Serpa

Production Assistant
Carly Sertic

Carly Sertic

Property Master
Evan Shapiro

Evan Shapiro

Executive Producer
Rob Shaw

Rob Shaw

Director
Rob Shaw

Rob Shaw

Animation Director
Elizsabeth Sherlock

Elizsabeth Sherlock

Office Production Assistant
Elizsabeth Sherlock

Elizsabeth Sherlock

Intern
Christopher Short

Christopher Short

Set Production Assistant
Brian Shotbarger

Brian Shotbarger

Swing Grip
Andrew Siegal

Andrew Siegal

Vice President of Production
Allison Silverman

Allison Silverman

Writer
Allison Silverman

Allison Silverman

Consulting Producer
Andrew Singer

Andrew Singer

Executive Producer
Andrew Singer

Andrew Singer

Co-Executive Producer
Madeline Sinks

Madeline Sinks

Wardrobe Assist
Josh Smith

Josh Smith

On Set Production Assistant
Jay Smith

Jay Smith

Associate Director
Rory Smith

Rory Smith

Clerk
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Set Decorator
Adam Smith

Adam Smith

Location Assistant
Braden Spotts

Braden Spotts

On Set Production Assistant
Patrick Stanton

Patrick Stanton

Behind The Scenes
Sarah Steinhart

Sarah Steinhart

Intern
Brian Sturgis

Brian Sturgis

Location Assistant
Justine Sylvie

Justine Sylvie

Makeup Artist
Asa Taccone

Asa Taccone

Composer
Schuyler Telleen

Schuyler Telleen

Production Designer
Schuyler Telleen

Schuyler Telleen

Art Director
Schuyler Telleen

Schuyler Telleen

Art Department Coordinator
Sierra Terril-Kay

Sierra Terril-Kay

Intern
Thomas TG Firestone

Thomas TG Firestone

B Camera Operator
Joseph Timko

Joseph Timko

Key Grip
Joseph Timko

Joseph Timko

Best Boy Grip
Bryan Tosh

Bryan Tosh

Production Assistant
Francesca Tricamo-Palmer

Francesca Tricamo-Palmer

Casting Assistant
Tyler Tronson

Tyler Tronson

Permit Liaison
Jerry Turner

Jerry Turner

1st Assistant Camera
Elizabeth Vice

Elizabeth Vice

Casting Assistant
Graham Wagner

Graham Wagner

Director
Graham Wagner

Graham Wagner

Co-Executive Producer
Graham Wagner

Graham Wagner

Writer
Natalie Walker

Natalie Walker

Production Assistant
Dirk Wallace

Dirk Wallace

Swing
Kyle Wallace

Kyle Wallace

Set Production Assistant
Justin Ward

Justin Ward

Chief Lighting Technician
Justin Ward

Justin Ward

Best Boy Electric
Bryan Waters

Bryan Waters

Swing Grip
Steven Weisman

Steven Weisman

Production Supervisor
Steven Weisman

Steven Weisman

Production Coordinator
Steven Weisman

Steven Weisman

Associate Producer
Janet Weiss

Janet Weiss

Permit Liaison
Paul Welch

Paul Welch

Accounting Clerk
Matt Wells

Matt Wells

Pre-Record Sound Engineer
Kevin Wenig

Kevin Wenig

Production Accounting Services
Will Whitley

Will Whitley

Intern
Greg Wick

Greg Wick

Best Boy Grip
Kahnita Wilkerson

Kahnita Wilkerson

Intern
Brian Williamson

Brian Williamson

Production Assistant
Mike Wilson

Mike Wilson

Swing
Tyson Wisbrock

Tyson Wisbrock

Director of Photography
Jared Wong

Jared Wong

Production Assistant
Davin Wood

Davin Wood

Music
Yusuf Word

Yusuf Word

Production Assistant
Yusuf Word

Yusuf Word

Office Production Assistant
Choul Wou

Choul Wou

Art Department PA
Andrew Wright

Andrew Wright

Production
Melissa Wylie

Melissa Wylie

Associate Director