Comedy Bang! Bang! - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Artack 'Tak' Boroyan

Artack 'Tak' Boroyan

Graphic Artist
Stew Adams

Stew Adams

Associate Producer
Stewart Adams

Stewart Adams

Intern
Amanda Adams

Amanda Adams

Production Assistant
Daniel Adlerstein

Daniel Adlerstein

Director of Photography
Weird Al Yankovic

Weird Al Yankovic

Music
Leo Allen

Leo Allen

Executive Producer
Jeffery Anderson

Jeffery Anderson

Assistant Camera
Eva Anderson

Eva Anderson

Writer
Jennifer Anderson

Jennifer Anderson

Intern
Caroline Anderson

Caroline Anderson

Writer's Assistant
Jennifer Anise

Jennifer Anise

Intern
Jace Armstrong

Jace Armstrong

Co-Producer
Jace Armstrong

Jace Armstrong

Associate Producer
Scott Aukerman

Scott Aukerman

Showrunner
Scott Aukerman

Scott Aukerman

Writer
Annie Backenstose

Annie Backenstose

Costume Designer
Matthew Baker

Matthew Baker

Associate Director
Benji Bakshi

Benji Bakshi

Director of Photography
Tom Banks

Tom Banks

Director of Photography
Berlice Bassas

Berlice Bassas

Production Assistant
Benjamin Berman

Benjamin Berman

Co-Executive Producer
Benjamin Berman

Benjamin Berman

Executive Producer
Caity Birmingham

Caity Birmingham

Production Designer
Tommy Blacha

Tommy Blacha

Creative Consultant
Michael Blaiklock

Michael Blaiklock

Writer
Ian Blankenship

Ian Blankenship

Stage Manager
Beth Borwell

Beth Borwell

Intern
Jordan Branch

Jordan Branch

Tech Department
Jonathan Brock

Jonathan Brock

Intern
Ashlee Brookens

Ashlee Brookens

Editor
Kathryn Burns

Kathryn Burns

Choreographer
Katie Byron

Katie Byron

Production Designer
Garett Callender

Garett Callender

Intern
Neil Campbell

Neil Campbell

Executive Producer
Neil Campbell

Neil Campbell

Producer
Neil Campbell

Neil Campbell

Co-Executive Producer
Heather Capps

Heather Capps

Editor
Jennifer Caserta

Jennifer Caserta

Executive Producer
Andria Chamberlain

Andria Chamberlain

Intern
Monica Chamberlain

Monica Chamberlain

Intern
Kyle Clinton

Kyle Clinton

Key Set Production Assistant
Kyle Clinton

Kyle Clinton

Production Assistant
Andrew Compomizzi

Andrew Compomizzi

Production Assistant
Dylan Conrad

Dylan Conrad

Camera Operator
Marco Cordero

Marco Cordero

Camera Operator
Marty Cramer

Marty Cramer

Intern
Kid Cudi

Kid Cudi

Music
Jake Dagg

Jake Dagg

Production Assistant
Claudia de Guzman

Claudia de Guzman

Intern
William Demeritt

William Demeritt

Camera Operator
Debbie DeMontreux

Debbie DeMontreux

Executive Producer
Ani Derderian

Ani Derderian

Intern
Pat Devaney

Pat Devaney

Production Assistant
Terence Digan

Terence Digan

Intern
Janet Dimon

Janet Dimon

Supervising Producer
Claire Dore

Claire Dore

Animal Trainer
Kristin Durante

Kristin Durante

Hair & Makeup Assistant
Dejon Ellis

Dejon Ellis

Key Grip
Anthony Enns

Anthony Enns

Sound Mixer
James Ersted

James Ersted

Sound Mixer
Lindsey Esplin

Lindsey Esplin

Production Assistant
Gil Faizon

Gil Faizon

Executive Producer
Stephen Fassl

Stephen Fassl

Production Assistant
Dave Ferguson

Dave Ferguson

Writer
Dave Ferguson

Dave Ferguson

Producer
Rachael Ferrara

Rachael Ferrara

Set Decorator
Sean Ferris

Sean Ferris

Editor
Carl Fieler

Carl Fieler

Consulting Producer
Carl Fieler

Carl Fieler

Producer
Carl Fieler

Carl Fieler

Supervising Producer
Sean Fine

Sean Fine

Electrician
Andrew Fitzgerald

Andrew Fitzgerald

Editor
Hank Friedman

Hank Friedman

Editor
Cameron Frittz

Cameron Frittz

Sound Mixer
Mike Giambra

Mike Giambra

Editor
Ernie Gilbert

Ernie Gilbert

Lead Assistant Editor
Mark Goldfinger

Mark Goldfinger

Casting Coordinator
Alexi Gomez

Alexi Gomez

Art Director
Erin Good

Erin Good

Makeup Dept. Head
Emily Good

Emily Good

Associate Producer
Emily Good

Emily Good

Associate Producer
Emily Good

Emily Good

Production Assistant
Emily Good

Emily Good

Office Production Assistant
Franky Guttman

Franky Guttman

Additional Editor
Charles H Joffe

Charles H Joffe

Executive Producer
Riley Hamilton

Riley Hamilton

Casting
Riley Hamilton

Riley Hamilton

Co-Producer
Riley Hamilton

Riley Hamilton

Casting Coordinator
Riley Hamilton

Riley Hamilton

Co-Producer
Mike Hanford

Mike Hanford

Writer
Mike Hanford

Mike Hanford

Producer
Clint Harris

Clint Harris

Propmaker
Deb Harris-Balling

Deb Harris-Balling

Producer
Daniel Haworth

Daniel Haworth

Editor
Jonathan Helms

Jonathan Helms

First Assistant Camera
Sherrie Henderson

Sherrie Henderson

Casting Director
John Heppe

John Heppe

Camera Operator
David Hettrick

David Hettrick

Talent Booker
Christina Hitchcock

Christina Hitchcock

Second Assistant Camera
Amy Hoffecker

Amy Hoffecker

Electrician
Allyson Holloway

Allyson Holloway

Location Scout
Paul Hornschemeier

Paul Hornschemeier

Title Sequence
Rachel Hranka

Rachel Hranka

Costume Assistant
Paquita Hughes

Paquita Hughes

Office Production Assistant
Kristen Ippolito

Kristen Ippolito

Intern
Rob Jackson

Rob Jackson

Production Accountant
Priscilla Jean  Olay

Priscilla Jean Olay

Hair Dept. Head
Danny Jelinek

Danny Jelinek

Director
Daniel Kahn

Daniel Kahn

Intern
Tim Kalpakis

Tim Kalpakis

Writer
Tim Kalpakis

Tim Kalpakis

Producer
Ben Kaplan

Ben Kaplan

Intern
Avi Kaye

Avi Kaye

Post Production Intern
Avi Kaye

Avi Kaye

Post Production Assistant
Jenna Keller

Jenna Keller

Makeup Department Head
Jordan Kim

Jordan Kim

Editor
Martin Kittappa

Martin Kittappa

Sound Assistant
Dan Klein

Dan Klein

Writer
Andy Knapp

Andy Knapp

Camera Operator
Dave Kneebone

Dave Kneebone

Executive Producer
Drew Kordik

Drew Kordik

Editor
Jonathan Kramer

Jonathan Kramer

Production Assistant
Tara Kramer

Tara Kramer

Intern
Pat Lambert

Pat Lambert

Booking Producer
Lexi Langill

Lexi Langill

Post Production Intern
Rebecca Larkin

Rebecca Larkin

Script Supervisor
Cassandra Laymon

Cassandra Laymon

Associate Director
Charlotte Shea Leary

Charlotte Shea Leary

Wardrobe Assist
Charlotte Leary

Charlotte Leary

Wardrobe Assist
Koko Lee

Koko Lee

Camera Loader
Koko Lee

Koko Lee

Intern
Ted Leuci

Ted Leuci

Manager Of Production Operations
Jenny Lewis

Jenny Lewis

Special Music
Michael Lopez

Michael Lopez

Assistant Prop Master
Christine Lubrano

Christine Lubrano

Executive Producer
Maura Madden

Maura Madden

Supervising Producer
Glen Magers

Glen Magers

Best Boy Electric
Ethan Marak

Ethan Marak

Co-Producer
Nat Margolis

Nat Margolis

Production Assistant
Lynne Marie Martens

Lynne Marie Martens

Wardrobe Assist
Steven Mastorelli

Steven Mastorelli

Director of Photography
Andy Maxwell

Andy Maxwell

Editor
John Maynard

John Maynard

Sound Mixer
Diego McCafferty

Diego McCafferty

Technical Coordinator
Lauren McGuire

Lauren McGuire

Writer
Mike Miliotti

Mike Miliotti

Animal Trainer
Mike Mitchell

Mike Mitchell

Creative Consultant
Robert Moon

Robert Moon

Script Supervisor
Conner Moore

Conner Moore

Sound Mixer
Mike Morrell

Mike Morrell

Sound Mixer
Andy Morrish

Andy Morrish

Editor
Sara Morrow

Sara Morrow

Director of Production
Jon Mugar

Jon Mugar

Booking Producer
Kim Murray

Kim Murray

Intern
Bridger Nielson

Bridger Nielson

Director of Photography
David Paige

David Paige

First Assistant Director
David Paige

David Paige

Producer
Vahagn Panosyan

Vahagn Panosyan

Graphic Art Intern
Jason Pardo

Jason Pardo

Production Manager
Dan Pasternack

Dan Pasternack

Developer
Gabriel Patay

Gabriel Patay

Camera Operator
Eric Phillips

Eric Phillips

Production Assistant
Maya Pocock

Maya Pocock

Intern
Griffin Pocock

Griffin Pocock

Second Assistant Director
Andrew Porter

Andrew Porter

Producer
Andrew Porter

Andrew Porter

Associate Producer
Andrew Porter

Andrew Porter

Co-Producer
Sabra Potter

Sabra Potter

Production Assistant
Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Sound Mixer
Keisha Punter

Keisha Punter

Production Supervisor
Michelle Radow

Michelle Radow

Hair/Makeup Combo
Rylan Rafferty

Rylan Rafferty

Assistant Editor
Bryan Rainstein

Bryan Rainstein

Production Assistant
Mark Ramsey

Mark Ramsey

Best Boy Electric
Seth Reiss

Seth Reiss

Writer
Erica Rice

Erica Rice

Costume Designer
Devin Richmond

Devin Richmond

Intern
Devin Richmond

Devin Richmond

Intern
Bob Riley

Bob Riley

Associate Director
Lauren Rios

Lauren Rios

Hair & Makeup Intern
Alicia Robbins

Alicia Robbins

Camera Operator
Alec Robbins

Alec Robbins

Office Production Assistant
Ari Robbins

Ari Robbins

Steadicam Op
John Roberson

John Roberson

Art Director
Tricia Robertson

Tricia Robertson

Leadman
John Robertson

John Robertson

Art Director
John Robertson

John Robertson

Construction Coordinator
Erin Rosenmann

Erin Rosenmann

Makeup Dept. Head
Sabrina Roussel

Sabrina Roussel

Intern
Paul Rust

Paul Rust

Creative Consultant
Paul Rust

Paul Rust

Writer
Kristopher Salyers

Kristopher Salyers

Art Department Assistant
Rosie Sanders

Rosie Sanders

Set Designer
Joe Saunders

Joe Saunders

Writer
Bryce Scherer-Brian

Bryce Scherer-Brian

Production Assistant
Eban Schletter

Eban Schletter

Composer
Jeremy Schonwald

Jeremy Schonwald

Electrician
Evan Shapiro

Evan Shapiro

Executive Producer
Stoney Sharp

Stoney Sharp

Director
Jacob Shelton

Jacob Shelton

Production Assistant
Andrew Siegal

Andrew Siegal

Vice President of Production
Ram Paul Silbey

Ram Paul Silbey

Second Assistant Director
Matthew Siltala

Matthew Siltala

Camera Operator
Caitlin Smith

Caitlin Smith

Talent Booker
Matt Allan Smith

Matt Allan Smith

Utility
Harry Souders

Harry Souders

Best Boy Grip
Myke Spezzano

Myke Spezzano

Key Make-up Artist
George St. Geegland

George St. Geegland

Executive Producer
Joshua Stern

Joshua Stern

Gaffer
Patrick Stone

Patrick Stone

Intern
Emily Strachan

Emily Strachan

Writer
Monica Suriyage

Monica Suriyage

Set Production Assistant
Erika Svenningsen

Erika Svenningsen

Office/Set PA Intern
Caleb Swyers

Caleb Swyers

Editor
Eric Sydney Philips

Eric Sydney Philips

Intern
Peter Terlaak Poot

Peter Terlaak Poot

Visual Effects Supervisor
Emily Ting

Emily Ting

Costume Designer
Mike Tsucalas

Mike Tsucalas

Associate Director
Andrew Tubbs

Andrew Tubbs

Production Assistant
Scott Uhlfelder

Scott Uhlfelder

Director of Photography
Jeff Ullrich

Jeff Ullrich

Producer
Martin Vallejo

Martin Vallejo

Construction Grip
Alex Vazquez

Alex Vazquez

Production Assistant
Daniel Velez

Daniel Velez

Casting
Spencer Vickers

Spencer Vickers

Post Production Intern
Spencer Vickers

Spencer Vickers

Line Producer
Reggie Watts

Reggie Watts

Music
Ahamed Weinberg

Ahamed Weinberg

Associate Producer
Ahamed Weinberg

Ahamed Weinberg

Office Production Assistant
Joe Wengert

Joe Wengert

Writer
Russell White

Russell White

Sound Mixer
Ryan White

Ryan White

Production Assistant
Ryan White

Ryan White

Co-Producer
Clarisse Wiedem

Clarisse Wiedem

Casting Intern
Nick Wiger

Nick Wiger

Writer
Sally Woo

Sally Woo

Production Assistant
Bobby Woo

Bobby Woo

Key Grip
Justin Wright

Justin Wright

Intern
Eric Wysocki

Eric Wysocki

Office Production Assistant
Ryan Young

Ryan Young

Sound Mixer
Gideon Zaretsky

Gideon Zaretsky

Sound Mixer
David Zwick

David Zwick

Production Assistant