Last Resort - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Daril Alder

Daril Alder

Leadman
Robert Anderson

Robert Anderson

Sound Mixer
Mary Ann Valdes

Mary Ann Valdes

Head Hair
Mary Ann Wolf

Mary Ann Wolf

Current Executive
Nick Antosca

Nick Antosca

Story Editor
Morenike Balogun

Morenike Balogun

Writer
Paris Barclay

Paris Barclay

Director
Elizabeth Barton

Elizabeth Barton

Script Supervisor
Todd Beckett

Todd Beckett

Sound Mixer
Felicity Bowring

Felicity Bowring

Makeup Department Head
Shawn Boyachek

Shawn Boyachek

Location Manager
Nicolas Bradley

Nicolas Bradley

Co-Producer
Glenn Brown

Glenn Brown

Camera Operator
David Brown

David Brown

Key Grip
Sean Buck

Sean Buck

Video Playback
Billy Burgess

Billy Burgess

Producer
Jason Calabro

Jason Calabro

Assistant Location Manager
Martin Campbell

Martin Campbell

Executive Producer
Richard Cantu

Richard Cantu

Camera Operator
Kevin Casey

Kevin Casey

Editor
Angela Catanzaro

Angela Catanzaro

Editor
Katrin Chong

Katrin Chong

Set Decoration Buyer
Jason Clodfelter

Jason Clodfelter

Studio Executive
Adam Cohn

Adam Cohn

Visual Effects Producer
Dane Collier

Dane Collier

Assistant Editor
Ladonna Conard

Ladonna Conard

Production Accountant
Alesia Cook

Alesia Cook

Casting Director
Jason Cooper

Jason Cooper

Associate Story Producer/Shooter
Sharon Craig

Sharon Craig

Production Accountant
Michael Crowe

Michael Crowe

Construction Coordinator
Sammie Crowley

Sammie Crowley

Production Assistant
Darren Dacosin

Darren Dacosin

Driver
Sudee Dahl

Sudee Dahl

Transportation Captain
Robin Davidson

Robin Davidson

Assistant Editor
Steven DePaul

Steven DePaul

Director
Katie Doyle

Katie Doyle

Extras Casting
Robert Duncan

Robert Duncan

Composer
Alejandro Espinoza

Alejandro Espinoza

Post Production Supervisor
Brian Faul

Brian Faul

First Assistant Director
Ron Fitzgerald

Ron Fitzgerald

Co-Executive Producer
Amy Fleming

Amy Fleming

Editor
Tom Flores

Tom Flores

Associate Producer
Eric Frazier

Eric Frazier

Special Effects Supervisor
Karl Gajdusek

Karl Gajdusek

Executive Producer
Leah Gallegos

Leah Gallegos

Production Assistant
Keith Garcia, C.a.s.

Keith Garcia, C.a.s.

Sound Mixer
Bill Gierhart

Bill Gierhart

Director
Nadine Gillespie

Nadine Gillespie

Casting Assistant
Laura Goldsmith

Laura Goldsmith

Costume Designer
Lisa Greenspan

Lisa Greenspan

Production Coordinator
Pono Guerrero

Pono Guerrero

Location Assistant
Joseph Guidry

Joseph Guidry

Camera Operator
Bruce Hauer

Bruce Hauer

Transportation Coordinator
Leslie Herman

Leslie Herman

Costume Supervisor
Jean Higgins

Jean Higgins

Producer
Dan Hindmarch

Dan Hindmarch

Script Coordinator
Marney Hochman Nash

Marney Hochman Nash

Executive Producer
Kevin Hooks

Kevin Hooks

Executive Producer
Gwyneth Horder-Payton

Gwyneth Horder-Payton

Director
Adam House

Adam House

Best Boy Electric
Holly Howard Brink

Holly Howard Brink

Editor
Tom Jacobs

Tom Jacobs

Technical Lead
Jessica Jay

Jessica Jay

Production Assistant
Clark Johnson

Clark Johnson

Director
Keith Jordan

Keith Jordan

Camera Operator
Paul Jurcsak

Paul Jurcsak

Technical Lead
Ed Kaohu

Ed Kaohu

Grip
J Kathleen Gibson

J Kathleen Gibson

Editor
Evyen Klean

Evyen Klean

Music Supervisor
Justin Krohn

Justin Krohn

Assistant Editor
Michael L Schwake

Michael L Schwake

Key Rigging Grip
Donald Lani

Donald Lani

Grip
Samantha Laurenti

Samantha Laurenti

Director
Christina Lee

Christina Lee

Set Decorator
Larry Lerner

Larry Lerner

First Assistant Director
Jennifer Levin

Jennifer Levin

Writer's Assistant
Mike Lewis

Mike Lewis

Key Grip
Lesli Linka Glatter

Lesli Linka Glatter

Executive Producer
Travis Logan

Travis Logan

Assistant Location Manager
Janet Lopez

Janet Lopez

Music Supervisor
Ann M Kaiser

Ann M Kaiser

Production Coordinator
Amanda MacFadden

Amanda MacFadden

Production Coordinator
Rebecca Mangieri

Rebecca Mangieri

Casting Director
Jamie Marshall

Jamie Marshall

First Assistant Director
Peter Martorano

Peter Martorano

Location Manager
Patrick Massett

Patrick Massett

Co-Executive Producer
Joyce McCarthy

Joyce McCarthy

Second Assistant Director
Ted Means

Ted Means

Sound Recordist
Brenda Meyers-Ballard

Brenda Meyers-Ballard

Set Decorator
Mike Mills

Mike Mills

Head Makeup
Christopher Misiano

Christopher Misiano

Director
Brian Morewitz

Brian Morewitz

Network Executive
Kathryn Morrison

Kathryn Morrison

Costume Designer
Frank Morrone

Frank Morrone

Sound Mixer
Eileen Myers

Eileen Myers

Consulting Producer
Gary N Baugh

Gary N Baugh

Art Director
Terry O'Bright

Terry O'Bright

Sound Mixer
Michael Offer

Michael Offer

Director
Shyrome Pahia

Shyrome Pahia

Driver
Missy Pawneshing

Missy Pawneshing

Production Assistant
Eduardo Ponsdomenech

Eduardo Ponsdomenech

Music Editor
Erik Presant

Erik Presant

Editor
Chris Punsalan

Chris Punsalan

Assistant Editor
Krishna Rao

Krishna Rao

Director of Photography
Suzanne Rauscher

Suzanne Rauscher

Producer
Redd Reynolds

Redd Reynolds

Sound Mixer
Kent Rotherham

Kent Rotherham

Assistant To S. Ryan & M. Hochman
Shawn Ryan

Shawn Ryan

Executive Producer
Susan Salgado

Susan Salgado

Casting Associate Producer
Lora Sanders

Lora Sanders

Segment Producer
Bob Santaella

Bob Santaella

Leadman
Alexandra Sapot

Alexandra Sapot

Network Executive
Joelle Sarte

Joelle Sarte

Assistant Office Coordinator
Rohn Schmidt

Rohn Schmidt

Director of Photography
Joann Schoemann

Joann Schoemann

Casting Director
Emily Schoener

Emily Schoener

Casting Associate Producer
Beth Shuman

Beth Shuman

Supervising Producer
Julie Siege

Julie Siege

Supervising Producer
Cody Smith

Cody Smith

Post Production Coordinator
Cody Smith

Cody Smith

Post Production Assistant
Lucas Solomon

Lucas Solomon

Video Playback
Brian Spoor

Brian Spoor

Associate Producer
Michael Stecher

Michael Stecher

Camera Operator
Lauren Stephens

Lauren Stephens

Sound Supervisor
Carly Straight

Carly Straight

First Assistant Camera
Samantha Stratton

Samantha Stratton

Assistant To K. Gsjdusek
Alexander Sundquist

Alexander Sundquist

Location Assistant
Alexander Sundquist

Alexander Sundquist

Stunt Actor
Rachel Sutton

Rachel Sutton

Casting
David T Altenau

David T Altenau

Visual Effects Supervisor
Douglas T Madison

Douglas T Madison

Prop Master
Don Tomich

Don Tomich

Gaffer
Wainani Tomich

Wainani Tomich

Second Assistant Director
Michael Trisler

Michael Trisler

Stunt Coordinator
Ted Tunney

Ted Tunney

Lighting Technician
Thomas Visser

Thomas Visser

Sound Mixer
Ned Vizzini

Ned Vizzini

Story Editor
Nick Vollert

Nick Vollert

Best Boy Grip
Karina Walters

Karina Walters

Casting Associate Producer
Marshall Watson

Marshall Watson

Editorial Coordinator
Wendy Weidman

Wendy Weidman

Casting Director
David Wiener

David Wiener

Writer
Curtis Wingerter

Curtis Wingerter

Grip
Robbie Wittstadt

Robbie Wittstadt

Writer's PA
John Zinman

John Zinman

Co-Executive Producer