Magic City (Season 1) - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Tim 'Biff' Turner

Tim 'Biff' Turner

Production Accountant
Al 'Tiko' Pavoni

Al 'Tiko' Pavoni

Camera Operator
Frank A Raffa Jr.

Frank A Raffa Jr.

Leadman
Fred A Schwartz

Fred A Schwartz

Best Boy Electric
Edward A Warschilka

Edward A Warschilka

Editor
Justin Allen

Justin Allen

Assistant Production Coordinator
Richard Amaro

Richard Amaro

Choreographer
H Anton Riehl

H Anton Riehl

Music Editor
Sasha Asdourian

Sasha Asdourian

Art Department Coordinator
Carla Bailey

Carla Bailey

Scenic Artist
Justin Ball

Justin Ball

On-Set VFX Supervisor
Carlos Barbosa

Carlos Barbosa

Production Designer
Craig Barnett

Craig Barnett

Special Effects Coordinator
Marla Bechtel

Marla Bechtel

Assistant Editor
Gabriel Beristain

Gabriel Beristain

Director of Photography
Edward Bianchi

Edward Bianchi

Co-Executive Producer
Gena Bleier

Gena Bleier

Editor
Jill Bogdanowicz

Jill Bogdanowicz

Final Colorist
Jessica Bonander

Jessica Bonander

Post Production Assistant
Sally Born

Sally Born

Stand In
William Bricker

William Bricker

General Foreman
Kate Caldwell

Kate Caldwell

Casting Associate Producer
Simon Cellan Jones

Simon Cellan Jones

Director
Susan Chaddock

Susan Chaddock

Casting Associate Producer
Maria Chavez

Maria Chavez

Location Manager
Tim Christenson

Tim Christenson

Co-Producer
Christian Clarke

Christian Clarke

Second Assistant Director
Linda Cohen

Linda Cohen

Music Supervisor
Ladonna Conard

Ladonna Conard

Production Supervisor
Benjamin Cook

Benjamin Cook

Sound Supervisor
Lisa Cossettini

Lisa Cossettini

Associate Editor
James Crasper

James Crasper

General Foreman
Karen Czukerberg

Karen Czukerberg

Visual Effects Producer
James D Hattin

James D Hattin

Compositing Supervisor
Tony D'Amore

Tony D'Amore

Final Colorist
Paul Damien

Paul Damien

Special Effects Foreman
Adam Davis

Adam Davis

Art Director
Richard De Alba

Richard De Alba

Hair Stylist
Beatrice DeAlba

Beatrice DeAlba

Head Hair
Felice Diamond

Felice Diamond

Head Makeup
Nievecita Dubuque

Nievecita Dubuque

Production Assistant
Thomas E Allen

Thomas E Allen

Boom Operator
Thomas E Allen Sr.

Thomas E Allen Sr.

Sound Mixer
David E Fluhr

David E Fluhr

Sound Mixer
Daniel Eccleston

Daniel Eccleston

Lighting Technician
Ellen Falguiere

Ellen Falguiere

Assistant Costume Designer
Gregg Fishman

Gregg Fishman

Associate Producer
Duke Foster

Duke Foster

Transportation Coordinator
Erin Fragetta

Erin Fragetta

Casting Assistant
Carl Franklin

Carl Franklin

Director
Philip G Schneider

Philip G Schneider

Prop Master
John Galindez

John Galindez

Grip
Christopher Ganze

Christopher Ganze

Assistant
Leah Garner

Leah Garner

Visual Effects Producer
Romain Gateau

Romain Gateau

Assistant Property Master
Gary Gegan

Gary Gegan

Sound Mixer
mike l. germaine

mike l. germaine

Key Grip
Larry Gianneschi

Larry Gianneschi

B Camera 1st AC
Mitch Glazer

Mitch Glazer

Executive Producer
Emily Goldfrank

Emily Goldfrank

Network Executive
Nick Gomez

Nick Gomez

Director
Dennise Gonzalez

Dennise Gonzalez

Production Assistant
Melanie Grefe

Melanie Grefe

First Assistant Director
David Hafter

David Hafter

Production Assistant
John Hampian

John Hampian

Production Coordinator
James Harris

James Harris

Construction Coordinator
Charlie Harrold

Charlie Harrold

Best Boy Grip
Jennifer Jackson

Jennifer Jackson

Associate Producer
Scott Jacobson

Scott Jacobson

Set Decorator
Lawrence Konner

Lawrence Konner

Co-Executive Producer
Geyer Kosinski

Geyer Kosinski

Executive Producer
Dwayne L Shattuck

Dwayne L Shattuck

Unit Production Manager
Marvin Lee

Marvin Lee

A Camera 2nd AC
Nathan Levine-Heaney

Nathan Levine-Heaney

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Lana Likic

Lana Likic

Production Coordinator
Todd London

Todd London

Supervising Producer
Damien Lubiak

Damien Lubiak

Assistant Production Manager
Daniele Luppi

Daniele Luppi

Music
Lisa M Hill

Lisa M Hill

Second Assistant Accountant
Susie M Pfister

Susie M Pfister

Key Makeup Artist
Amanda Mackey Johnson

Amanda Mackey Johnson

Casting Director
Amy Maier

Amy Maier

Assistant Art Director
Artie Malesci

Artie Malesci

Stunt Coordinator
Karen Manuel

Karen Manuel

Second Assistant Director
Rick Marcena

Rick Marcena

Accounting Assistant
Bill Marinella

Bill Marinella

Extras Casting
Robert Markovich

Robert Markovich

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Gabriele McIntyre

Gabriele McIntyre

Casting Associate
Lauren McMeikan

Lauren McMeikan

Post Production Coordinator
Jenna Montero

Jenna Montero

Extras Casting
Mike Nassau

Mike Nassau

Set Production Assistant
Christopher Nelson

Christopher Nelson

Editor
Erin Oakley

Erin Oakley

Dialogue/ ADR Supervisor
Molly Odonnell

Molly Odonnell

Sets Coordinator
Andrew Orloff

Andrew Orloff

3D Supervisor
Danny P Taylor

Danny P Taylor

Transportation Captain
Anthony P Zibelli

Anthony P Zibelli

A Camera 1st AC
stephanie power

stephanie power

Electrician
Karen Radzikowski

Karen Radzikowski

First Assistant Director
Carol Ramsey

Carol Ramsey

Costume Designer
Tom Reagan

Tom Reagan

Assistant Editor
Sam Restivo

Sam Restivo

Assistant Editor
Ray Rifice

Ray Rifice

Sound Mixer
Roxanne Rizzo

Roxanne Rizzo

Key Makeup Artist
Julian Rodriguez

Julian Rodriguez

Production Assistant
Lori S Wyman

Lori S Wyman

Casting Director
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond

Cathy Sandrich Gelfond

Casting Director
Richard Schoen

Richard Schoen

Costume Supervisor
Ken Segna

Ken Segna

Network Executive
Carmen Soriano

Carmen Soriano

Script Supervisor
Michelle Tyko

Michelle Tyko

Wardrobe Stylist
Stan Umamoto

Stan Umamoto

Payroll Accountant
Willem Van Vark

Willem Van Vark

A Camera 2nd AC
Greg Vanzyck

Greg Vanzyck

Camera Utility
Cassy Vasile

Cassy Vasile

Visual Effects Coordinator
Robert Veliky

Robert Veliky

B Camera 2nd AC
Kenny Vicent

Kenny Vicent

Colorist
Paul Warschilka

Paul Warschilka

Assistant Editor
Brian Watson Nordheim

Brian Watson Nordheim

Camera Operator
Pamela Weiss

Pamela Weiss

Assistant Production Coordinator
Hernan Wohlfeiler

Hernan Wohlfeiler

Production Assistant