Orphan Black - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Matthew Anas

Matthew Anas

Editor
Kerry Appleyard

Kerry Appleyard

Co-Executive Producer
Kerry Appleyard

Kerry Appleyard

Executive Producer
Sylvain Arsenault

Sylvain Arsenault

Sound Mixer
George Assimakopoulos

George Assimakopoulos

First Assistant Director
Mike Battistone

Mike Battistone

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Anna Beben

Anna Beben

Production Manager
David Bezmozgis

David Bezmozgis

Co-Producer
Tom Bjelic

Tom Bjelic

Sound Effects Editor
Michael Blatchford

Michael Blatchford

B Camera 1nd Assistant
Sylvain Bombardier

Sylvain Bombardier

1st Assistant Art Director
Jeremy Boxen

Jeremy Boxen

Co-Executive Producer
Andrea Boyd

Andrea Boyd

Supervising Producer
Andrea Boyd

Andrea Boyd

Executive In Charge Of Production
Andrew Boyd

Andrew Boyd

Executive In Charge Of Production
Rick Brace

Rick Brace

President, Specialty Channels And CTV Production
Chris Bridges

Chris Bridges

Prosthetics Designer
Ian Brock

Ian Brock

Production Designer
Danny Burke

Danny Burke

Lead Set Dresser
Sean Burton

Sean Burton

Best Boy Electric
Randy Butcher

Randy Butcher

Stunt Coordinator
Elizabeth Calderhead

Elizabeth Calderhead

Set Decorator
Louis Casado

Louis Casado

1st Assistant Picture Editor
Michaela Cheyne

Michaela Cheyne

Art Director
Darci Cheyne

Darci Cheyne

Assistant Costume Designer
Katarina Chovanec

Katarina Chovanec

Key Hair Stylist
Amanda Clemens

Amanda Clemens

Music Co-supervisor
Jody Clement

Jody Clement

Art Director
Lynn Coady

Lynn Coady

Story Editor
Russell Cochrane

Russell Cochrane

Writer
Russell Cochrane

Russell Cochrane

Co-Executive Producer
Russell Cochrane

Russell Cochrane

Consulting Producer
Corrie Coe

Corrie Coe

Senior Vice President, Independent Production
John Colavecchia

John Colavecchia

B Camera Operator/Steadicam
Frank Consiglio

Frank Consiglio

Lead Set Dresser
Catherine Cooper

Catherine Cooper

Assistant Production Coordinator
Chris Corless

Chris Corless

Music Supervisor
Joelle Craven

Joelle Craven

Graphic Designer
James Crouch

James Crouch

Production Manager
Patricia Cuthbert

Patricia Cuthbert

Key Hair Stylist
Steve Dalcin

Steve Dalcin

Camera Trainee
Richard De Croce

Richard De Croce

SVP Of Programming
Marco Difelice

Marco Difelice

Music Supervisor
MacKenzie Donaldson

MacKenzie Donaldson

Associate Producer
MacKenzie Donaldson

MacKenzie Donaldson

Co-Producer
Mackenzie Donaldson

Mackenzie Donaldson

Assistant
John Dondertman

John Dondertman

Production Designer
Laurie Drew

Laurie Drew

Costume Designer
Jennifer Duff

Jennifer Duff

Casting
Tony Elliott

Tony Elliott

Executive Story Editor
Tony Elliott

Tony Elliott

Story Editor
Jenn Engels

Jenn Engels

Supervising Producer
John Fawcett

John Fawcett

Executive Producer
John Fawcett

John Fawcett

Director
Two Fingers

Two Fingers

Composer: Theme Music
Susan Forrest

Susan Forrest

Casting
Sharon Forrest

Sharon Forrest

Casting
David Fortier

David Fortier

Executive Producer
Gina Fowler

Gina Fowler

Production Manager
David Frazee

David Frazee

Director
David Frazee

David Frazee

Director of Photography
David Fuji

David Fuji

Key Scenic Painter
John Galbraith

John Galbraith

Key Scenic
Donna Gardon

Donna Gardon

Script Supervisor
Bryn Garrison

Bryn Garrison

Location Manager
Herwig Gayer

Herwig Gayer

Sound Mixer
Frank Gentile

Frank Gentile

Gaffer
Mark Gingras

Mark Gingras

Sound Effects Editor
Ken Girotti

Ken Girotti

Director
Yolanda Graci

Yolanda Graci

Second Assistant Director
Craig Grant

Craig Grant

Props Master
Lesley Grant

Lesley Grant

Senior Development Producer Of Scripted Programming
Shaun Gratto

Shaun Gratto

Rerecording Mixer
Matt Graver

Matt Graver

Assistant Location Manager
Spencer Gray

Spencer Gray

Data Management Technician
Andrea Green

Andrea Green

Director Of Business & Legal Affairs
Chris Grismer

Chris Grismer

Director
Christopher Guglick

Christopher Guglick

Rerecording Mixer
Natalia Guled

Natalia Guled

Junior Story Editor
Amber Haggett

Amber Haggett

Production Assistant
Amber Haggett

Amber Haggett

Script Supervisor
Louise Hall

Louise Hall

Script Supervisor
Debra Hanson

Debra Hanson

Costume Designer
Laura Harbin

Laura Harbin

Senior Director, Scripted Programming
Reginald Harkema

Reginald Harkema

Editor
Grant Harvey

Grant Harvey

Director
Tom Hastings

Tom Hastings

Director Of Independent Production Drama
Scott Henderson

Scott Henderson

Vice President, Communications
Cosima Herter

Cosima Herter

Scientific Consultant
David Huband

David Huband

Post-Production Supervisor
Richard Hypolite

Richard Hypolite

Special Effects Technician
Nick Jackson

Nick Jackson

Camera Trainee
Patrick James Diaz

Patrick James Diaz

Second Assistant Director
Andy Jekabsons

Andy Jekabsons

B Camera 1st Assistant
Kelly Jenkins

Kelly Jenkins

Director, Business Affairs
Diana Jenkins

Diana Jenkins

Editor
Sean Johnson

Sean Johnson

A Camera Camera Operator
Gosia Kamela

Gosia Kamela

Executive In Charge Of Production
Kim Karon

Kim Karon

Art Director
Phil King

Phil King

President, CTV Programming And Sports
John Laing

John Laing

Dialogue Editor
Freya Last

Freya Last

Talent Producer
Stephen Lawrence

Stephen Lawrence

Editor
Hilary Leavitt

Hilary Leavitt

Executive Producer
Steven Lenchner

Steven Lenchner

Production Manager
Dale Lennon

Dale Lennon

Dialogue Editor
Alex Levine

Alex Levine

Writer
Alex Levine

Alex Levine

Co-Executive Producer
Alex Levine

Alex Levine

Producer
Alex Levine

Alex Levine

Co-Producer
Alex Levine

Alex Levine

Supervising Producer
Andy Loew

Andy Loew

Set Decorator
Jason Lorr

Jason Lorr

Clearance Coordinator
Arlene Lott

Arlene Lott

Graphic Designer
Stephen Lynch

Stephen Lynch

Makeup Designer
Stephen Lynch

Stephen Lynch

Key Makeup Artist
Robin M Reelis

Robin M Reelis

Director, Production
Chris Maclean

Chris Maclean

1st Assistant Editor
Chris MacLean

Chris MacLean

1st Assistant Picture Editor
Catherine MacLeod

Catherine MacLeod

Vice President, Specialty Channels
Al MacNeil

Al MacNeil

Transportation Coordinator
Graeme Manson

Graeme Manson

Showrunner
Graeme Manson

Graeme Manson

Writer
Michael Marshall

Michael Marshall

Director of Photography
Tatiana Maslany

Tatiana Maslany

Producer
Amanda Mathieson

Amanda Mathieson

Senior Vice President Of Finance
Grayson Matthews

Grayson Matthews

Music Supervisor
Jerome McCann

Jerome McCann

Transportation Captain
Kaelin McCowan

Kaelin McCowan

A Camera Operator/Steadicam
Gerry McKean

Gerry McKean

Executive Producer
Marlon McLean

Marlon McLean

1st Assistant Art Director
Rudy Michael

Rudy Michael

Rerecording Mixer
Kate Miles Melville

Kate Miles Melville

Co-Producer
Peter Mohan

Peter Mohan

Co-Executive Producer
Joanna Moore

Joanna Moore

First Assistant Director
Aaron Morton

Aaron Morton

Director of Photography
Aaron Morton

Aaron Morton

Director
Steve Mrkobrada

Steve Mrkobrada

A Camera 1nd Assistant
Vincenzo Natali

Vincenzo Natali

Director
Aubrey Nealon

Aubrey Nealon

Co-Producer
Aubrey Nealon

Aubrey Nealon

Co-Executive Producer
Aubrey Nealon

Aubrey Nealon

Writer
John Nelles

John Nelles

Dialogue Coach
Greg Nelson

Greg Nelson

Co-Executive Producer
Laura Notarianni

Laura Notarianni

Senior Director Of Scripted Programming
Will Pascoe

Will Pascoe

Co-Producer
Carla Patterson

Carla Patterson

Talent Producer
Timothy Peel

Timothy Peel

1st Assistant Art Director
Karen Perez

Karen Perez

Location Manager
Paolo Perin

Paolo Perin

Key Grip
Stephen Philipson

Stephen Philipson

Editor
Jeffrey Pong

Jeffrey Pong

Assistant Location Manager
Aisha Porter-Christie

Aisha Porter-Christie

Writer
Kelly Pothof

Kelly Pothof

Best Boy Grip
Ryan Prouse

Ryan Prouse

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Jay Prychidny

Jay Prychidny

Editor
Chris Radley Walters

Chris Radley Walters

Transportation Coordinator
Chantale Reid

Chantale Reid

Camera Trainee
Jim Robb

Jim Robb

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Chris Roberts

Chris Roberts

Co-Producer
Chris Roberts

Chris Roberts

Story Editor
Christopher Roberts

Christopher Roberts

Story Coordinator
Christopher Roberts

Christopher Roberts

Writer
Stephen Roque

Stephen Roque

Editor
Bev Ross

Bev Ross

Production Accountant
Victoria Rubell

Victoria Rubell

Hair & Makeup
ken russell

ken russell

Art Director
Kristen Rutherford

Kristen Rutherford

Writer
Elaine Saunders

Elaine Saunders

Hair & Makeup
Ivan Schneeberg

Ivan Schneeberg

Executive Producer
Joel P. Schneider

Joel P. Schneider

Office Production Assistant
Fabrizio Sclocco

Fabrizio Sclocco

1st Assistant Art Director
Geoff Scott

Geoff Scott

VFX Supervisor
T.J. Scott

T.J. Scott

Director
Geoff Scott

Geoff Scott

Visual Effects Supervisor
Tyler Sellers

Tyler Sellers

Best Boy Grip
Helen Shaver

Helen Shaver

Director
Adrian Sheepers

Adrian Sheepers

Production Coordinator
Kristie Sills

Kristie Sills

Second Assistant Director
Michael Skolnik

Michael Skolnik

Director Of Finance
Doug Slater

Doug Slater

Set Designer
Ben Smith

Ben Smith

B Camera 1st Assistant
Simeon Soffer

Simeon Soffer

Editor
Sandy Sokolowski

Sandy Sokolowski

Key Hair Stylist
Mike Sokoluk

Mike Sokoluk

Best Boy Grip
Darren Spriet

Darren Spriet

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Renee St. Cyr

Renee St. Cyr

Writer
Meredith Starnes

Meredith Starnes

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Erica M. Staufenberg

Erica M. Staufenberg

Director Of Production Management, BBC A
Peter Stebbings

Peter Stebbings

Director
Vess Stoeva

Vess Stoeva

1st Assistant Accountant
Brett Sullivan

Brett Sullivan

Editor
Eric Summerley

Eric Summerley

Head Carpenter
Orest Sushko

Orest Sushko

Rerecording Mixer
John Teixeira

John Teixeira

Assistant Location Manager
Samantha Traub

Samantha Traub

Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs
Karen Troubetzkoy

Karen Troubetzkoy

Consulting Producer
Nikolijne Troubetzkoy

Nikolijne Troubetzkoy

Writer
Nikolijne Troubetzkoy

Nikolijne Troubetzkoy

Executive Story Editor
Gillian Truster

Gillian Truster

Editor
Raul Vargas

Raul Vargas

Data Management Technician
Karen Walton

Karen Walton

Co-Executive Producer
Lulu Wei

Lulu Wei

Camera Trainee
Don Weiner

Don Weiner

Executive Producer
Jesse Weiner

Jesse Weiner

Photography
Claire Welland

Claire Welland

Producer
Claire Welland

Claire Welland

Line Producer
David Wellington

David Wellington

Director
Allan Westlake

Allan Westlake

Construction Coordinator
Sherry White

Sherry White

Writer
Trish Williams

Trish Williams

Vice President, Scripted Programming
Craig Williams

Craig Williams

Property Master
Sarah Wormsbecher

Sarah Wormsbecher

Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Wormsbecher

Sarah Wormsbecher

VFX Producer
John Young

John Young

Managing Director
Trevor Yuile

Trevor Yuile

Composer