Sam & Cat - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Paul Allen

Paul Allen

Director
Evelyn Belasco

Evelyn Belasco

Script Supervisor
Warren Bell

Warren Bell

Teleplay
Bonnie Bennetts

Bonnie Bennetts

Set Decorator
Danielle Benson

Danielle Benson

Production Assistant
Tricia Bercsi

Tricia Bercsi

Costume Supervisor
Patricia Bersci

Patricia Bersci

Costumer
Clayton Boen

Clayton Boen

Director
Patti Brand Reese

Patti Brand Reese

Makeup Artist
Krisha Bullock

Krisha Bullock

Original Casting
Omar Camacho

Omar Camacho

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Mike Caron

Mike Caron

First Assistant Director
Joe Catania

Joe Catania

Supervising Producer
Ron Churchman

Ron Churchman

Construction Gang Boss
Rick Cohen

Rick Cohen

Set Dresser
Caitlin Collins

Caitlin Collins

Art Department Assistant
John Comegys

John Comegys

Grip
Tyler Cook

Tyler Cook

Set Dresser
Michael Corcoran

Michael Corcoran

Song
Tristen Dalley

Tristen Dalley

Assistant Art Director
Vince Deadrick Jr.

Vince Deadrick Jr.

Stunt Coordinator
Chris Devicariis

Chris Devicariis

Prop Master
Robbie Dick

Robbie Dick

Gaffer
Jack Donato

Jack Donato

Sound Mixer
Jacob Dovaina

Jacob Dovaina

Grip
Rachel Dowling

Rachel Dowling

Hair Stylist
Cyndra Dunn

Cyndra Dunn

Hair Designer
Candy Edwards

Candy Edwards

Camera Operator
Jim Elliott

Jim Elliott

Camera Utility
Ryan Elliott

Ryan Elliott

Jib Operator
Laura Erikson

Laura Erikson

Studio Teacher
Lee Essner

Lee Essner

Electrician
Michael Ett

Michael Ett

Assistant Editor
Jake Farrow

Jake Farrow

Co-Executive Producer
Norman Fils

Norman Fils

Construction Coordinator
Dan Frischman

Dan Frischman

Director
Ernie Garcia

Ernie Garcia

Grip
Oliver Garrett

Oliver Garrett

Second Second Assistant Director
Katie Gavin

Katie Gavin

Costume Supervisor
Tanya Giang

Tanya Giang

Casting Assistant
Sean Gill

Sean Gill

Producer
Eric Goldman

Eric Goldman

Song
Jeff Goldstein

Jeff Goldstein

Co-Producer
Saúl González

Saúl González

Office Production Assistant
Jake Green

Jake Green

Office Production Assistant
Karen Greene

Karen Greene

Lead Painter
Kat Grilli

Kat Grilli

Set Production Assistant
Robin Guyett-Neenan

Robin Guyett-Neenan

Accountant
Lynne Hartwell

Lynne Hartwell

Production Assistant
Dave Haskin

Dave Haskin

Electrician
Zack Hexum

Zack Hexum

Additional Music
Andrew Hirsch

Andrew Hirsch

Editor
Ron Hirshman

Ron Hirshman

Camera Operator
Steve Hoefer

Steve Hoefer

Director
Christopher J Nowak

Christopher J Nowak

Producer
Cynthia J Parker

Cynthia J Parker

Craft Service
Michael Johnston

Michael Johnston

Make Up Department Head
Phillip Jones

Phillip Jones

First Assistant Accountant
Bob Kaufman

Bob Kaufman

Video Engineer
Mark Kelly

Mark Kelly

Property Assistant
Bill Komar

Bill Komar

Sound Mixer
Jim Larock

Jim Larock

Online Editor
Ne'e Leau

Ne'e Leau

Lead Set Dresser
Katherine Lewis

Katherine Lewis

Post Production Assistant
David Lindsay

David Lindsay

Lighting Board Operator
Alyson Lippert

Alyson Lippert

Executive Assistant
Robert Lowry

Robert Lowry

Best Boy Electric
Rick Luckey

Rick Luckey

Audio Utility
Kris Luna

Kris Luna

Property Assistant
Garrett Lynn

Garrett Lynn

Online Editor
Kristin M Dangl

Kristin M Dangl

Costume Designer
Lucia Mace

Lucia Mace

Hair Stylist
Joshua Malek

Joshua Malek

Script Manager
Dave Malkoff

Dave Malkoff

Writer
Harrison Mantas

Harrison Mantas

Production Assistant
Drew Marks

Drew Marks

Craft Service
Frank Maronski

Frank Maronski

Camera Utility
Harry Matheu

Harry Matheu

Production Designer
Rod McFall

Rod McFall

Set Dresser
Kerry Mellin

Kerry Mellin

Costumer
Backhouse Mike

Backhouse Mike

Song Performer
Melanie Mills

Melanie Mills

Makeup Artist
Kat Misenar

Kat Misenar

Post Production Coordinator
Pam Moreau

Pam Moreau

Post Colorist
Nancy Morrison

Nancy Morrison

Editor
Brigitte Pilla

Brigitte Pilla

Costumer
Victor Price

Victor Price

Key Grip
Bruce Rand Berman

Bruce Rand Berman

Unit Production Manager
Russ Reinsel

Russ Reinsel

Associate Director
Lee Ringuette

Lee Ringuette

A2
Aline Robey

Aline Robey

Associate Producer
Lisa Rogolsky

Lisa Rogolsky

Extras Casting
Dana Ross

Dana Ross

Camera Operator
Dan Schneider

Dan Schneider

Song
Bill Sedgwick

Bill Sedgwick

Camera Utility
Tony Sgarro

Tony Sgarro

Set Dresser
Kim Sherwood

Kim Sherwood

Unit Production Manager
Doug Shintaku

Doug Shintaku

Boom Operator
Jamie Snow

Jamie Snow

Casting Director
Mike Spodnik

Mike Spodnik

Director of Photography
Larry Stephens

Larry Stephens

Sound Mixer
Adam Tait

Adam Tait

Dialogue Coach
Troy Takaki

Troy Takaki

Editor
Werner Tautz

Werner Tautz

Song Performer
Christina Tedesco

Christina Tedesco

Office Production Assistant
Christina Tedesco

Christina Tedesco

Location Scout
Karla Torres

Karla Torres

Associate Producer
Mike Tribble

Mike Tribble

Camera Operator
Scott Van Buskirk

Scott Van Buskirk

Best Boy Grip
David Van Riper

David Van Riper

Graphics
darina voloshina

darina voloshina

Coordinating Producer
Dan Walsh

Dan Walsh

Production Coordinator
Tim Waterman

Tim Waterman

Second Assistant Director
Robin Weiner

Robin Weiner

Co-Executive Producer
Chuck Weiss

Chuck Weiss

Tape Operator
Adam Weissman

Adam Weissman

Director
Danny White

Danny White

Editor
Doug Wolcott

Doug Wolcott

Audio Utility