Your Pretty Face Is Going To Hell (Season 1) - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Tadesse A Bantiweson

Tadesse A Bantiweson

Assistant Camera
Danielle Adams

Danielle Adams

Craft Service
Ron Anderson

Ron Anderson

Digital Colorist
Rapheal Aquil

Rapheal Aquil

Compositor
Imani Ashmeade

Imani Ashmeade

Intern
Jake Basnett

Jake Basnett

Assistant
Benson Beavers

Benson Beavers

Intern
Georgia Belcher

Georgia Belcher

Craft Service
Michael Bernhardt

Michael Bernhardt

Compositor
Jonathan Brady

Jonathan Brady

Second Assistant Camera
John Brestan

John Brestan

Additional Conformist
Sidney Brinson

Sidney Brinson

3-D Artist
Sasha Brown

Sasha Brown

Talent Coordinator
Chris Brown

Chris Brown

Special Effects Makeup
Madeline Brumby

Madeline Brumby

Makeup Assistant
Genevieve Burgess

Genevieve Burgess

Costume Assistant
Linda Burns

Linda Burns

Unit Production Manager
Eric C Deuel

Eric C Deuel

Additional CGI Modeling
David Caicedo

David Caicedo

Storyboard Artist
Harriss Callahan

Harriss Callahan

Additional Compositing & VFX
Tom Cappello

Tom Cappello

Executive Producer
Lisa Carter

Lisa Carter

Key Hair & Makeup
David Catt

David Catt

Digital Colorist
West Chambless

West Chambless

Key Grip
Mary Clay Boland

Mary Clay Boland

Original Casting
Marcus Cooley

Marcus Cooley

Carpenter
Marcus Cooley

Marcus Cooley

Property Assistant
Ab Cooper

Ab Cooper

Location Manager
Andrew Cooper

Andrew Cooper

Boom Operator
Mike Cosky

Mike Cosky

Key Grip
Danae Cowart

Danae Cowart

Script Supervisor
Stephen Crocker

Stephen Crocker

Assistant Camera
Keith Crofford

Keith Crofford

Executive Producer
Elizabeth Davidovich

Elizabeth Davidovich

Consultant
Nivia Davis

Nivia Davis

Assistant Associate Producer
Caroline Deiter

Caroline Deiter

Costume Designer
Jennifer Diquollo

Jennifer Diquollo

Craft Service
Britt Dunn

Britt Dunn

Key Set Production Assistant
Brian Freedman

Brian Freedman

Set Dresser
Laurie Garner

Laurie Garner

Prop Master
Lauren Gaudry

Lauren Gaudry

Craft Service
Nick Gibbons

Nick Gibbons

Editorial Consultant
Vatrice Gibbs

Vatrice Gibbs

Script Supervisor
Caroline Gray

Caroline Gray

Assistant Production Coordinator
J Griffin

J Griffin

3-D Artist
Jonathan Groce

Jonathan Groce

Casting Director
Bryan Haines

Bryan Haines

Additional Compositing & VFX
Shannon Hamilton

Shannon Hamilton

Compositor
Romley Hardy

Romley Hardy

Construction Production Assistant
Sean Harrison

Sean Harrison

Key Set Production Assistant
Todd Harvey

Todd Harvey

Swing
Jason Hawkins

Jason Hawkins

Assistant Camera
Natalie Hayes

Natalie Hayes

Production Assistant
Chris Higgins

Chris Higgins

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Hilton

Jonathan Hilton

Gaffer/Best Boy Electric
Kimberly Hope

Kimberly Hope

Original Casting
Dave Hughes

Dave Hughes

Editor
Patrick Ingram

Patrick Ingram

Extras Casting
Cheryl Jenkins

Cheryl Jenkins

Payroll Accountant
Adam Jordan

Adam Jordan

Assistant Associate Producer
Adam Jordan

Adam Jordan

Associate Producer
Victoria Kelly

Victoria Kelly

Construction Production Assistant
Casper Kelly

Casper Kelly

Executive Producer
Michael Kohler

Michael Kohler

Sound Design & Mix
Mike Laird

Mike Laird

Key Grip
Laurence Laufer

Laurence Laufer

Set Dresser
Mike Lazzo

Mike Lazzo

Executive Producer
Sharon Lieblein

Sharon Lieblein

Casting Director
Paul Lindsay

Paul Lindsay

First Assistant Director
Ashley Love

Ashley Love

Craft Service
K Marie Walters

K Marie Walters

Visual Effects Producer
Kim McMinn

Kim McMinn

Craft Service
Trevor Mcnure

Trevor Mcnure

Key Set Production Assistant
JoAnna McPhail

JoAnna McPhail

Intern
Donna Michelle McCall

Donna Michelle McCall

Production Assistant
Bridgette Mont

Bridgette Mont

Production Assistant
Shane Morton

Shane Morton

Special Effects Makeup
Kyall Moss

Kyall Moss

Intern
Josh Mullinax

Josh Mullinax

Compositor
Renay Nailon

Renay Nailon

Location Manager
Babacar Ndiaye

Babacar Ndiaye

Camera Production Assistant
Edward Nyankori

Edward Nyankori

Gaffer/Best Boy Electric
Fawn Ortega

Fawn Ortega

Makeup Assistant
Dave Osborne

Dave Osborne

Gaffer/Best Boy Electric
Paul Painter

Paul Painter

Editor / Conformist
Chris Palmer

Chris Palmer

3-D Artist
Bob Pettitt

Bob Pettitt

Concept & Illustrator
Tedd Pfeifer

Tedd Pfeifer

Electrician
Justin Pinkerton

Justin Pinkerton

Swing
Tom Pritchard

Tom Pritchard

Camera Operator
Eddie Ray

Eddie Ray

Production Coordinator
Brittany Regan

Brittany Regan

Best Boy Grip
Vishal Roney

Vishal Roney

Executive Producer
Brandon Ross

Brandon Ross

Set Dresser
Racci Shay Hart

Racci Shay Hart

Makeup Assistant
Joshua Sherrill

Joshua Sherrill

Gaffer/Best Boy Electric
Owen Smith

Owen Smith

Sound Mixer
Brian Splawn

Brian Splawn

Best Boy Grip
James Stevens

James Stevens

Best Boy Grip
Cryselle Stewart

Cryselle Stewart

Production Assistant
Hektor Stockton

Hektor Stockton

Gaffer/Best Boy Electric
Jon Swindall

Jon Swindall

Producer
Jon Swindall

Jon Swindall

Director of Photography
JD Taylor

JD Taylor

Associate Producer
Pamela Tripp

Pamela Tripp

Makeup Assistant
Allison Troxell

Allison Troxell

Line Producer
JJ Villard

JJ Villard

Visual Development Artist
Jeff W Curtis

Jeff W Curtis

Best Boy Grip
Steven Walker

Steven Walker

Gaffer/Best Boy Electric
Victoria Warren

Victoria Warren

Camera Operator
Keith Washington

Keith Washington

Key Grip
Rodd Weaver

Rodd Weaver

Sound Mixer
Todd Weaver

Todd Weaver

Sound Mixer
Alexandra West

Alexandra West

Production Designer
Alex West

Alex West

Production Designer
Deke Wightman

Deke Wightman

Storyboard Artist
Dave Willis

Dave Willis

Executive Producer
Kody Wynne

Kody Wynne

Production Coordinator