Zero Hour - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kurt A Kassulke

Kurt A Kassulke

Sound Mixer
Claire Alary

Claire Alary

Prop Master
Rick Alexander

Rick Alexander

Sound Mixer
Bryan Allen

Bryan Allen

Production Staff
Michael Anthony

Michael Anthony

Location Manager
Rick Ash

Rick Ash

Sound Mixer
Julie Benson

Julie Benson

Assistant
Sebastien Bergeron

Sebastien Bergeron

Visual Effects Supervisor
Robb Boyd

Robb Boyd

Music Editor
Clay Broaddus

Clay Broaddus

Production Staff
Clay Broaddus

Clay Broaddus

Production Assistant
Michel Brochu

Michel Brochu

Construction Manager
Tod Campbell

Tod Campbell

Camera Operator
Nels Carlson

Nels Carlson

Production Staff
Marianne Carter

Marianne Carter

Costume Designer
Annick Chartier

Annick Chartier

Key Makeup Artist
Rose Chatterton

Rose Chatterton

Head Hair Stylist
Jonathan Chibnall

Jonathan Chibnall

Editor
Jeremy Childers

Jeremy Childers

Sound Mixer
Allison Cirbus

Allison Cirbus

Wardrobe Assist
Alan Cody

Alan Cody

Editor
Matthew Coleshill

Matthew Coleshill

Assistant Editor
Jack Colwell

Jack Colwell

Additional Editor
John Coniglio

John Coniglio

Assistant Editor
David Conley

David Conley

Director of Photography
Kyle Cunningham

Kyle Cunningham

Wardrobe Assist
Jonathan D Wolf

Jonathan D Wolf

Production Accountant
Hannah D'Angerio

Hannah D'Angerio

Casting Assistant
Kim de Pietro

Kim de Pietro

Location Manager
Jean de Segonzac

Jean de Segonzac

Director
Steven DePaul

Steven DePaul

Director
Lorenzo di Bonaventura

Lorenzo di Bonaventura

Executive Producer
Chantel Di Filippo

Chantel Di Filippo

Costume Supervisor
Tom DiBlasio

Tom DiBlasio

Production Accountant
Channing Dungey

Channing Dungey

Network Executive
Zack Estrin

Zack Estrin

Showrunner
Kenneth Fink

Kenneth Fink

Director
Eames Gagnon

Eames Gagnon

Gaffer
Anita Gibson

Anita Gibson

Key Makeup Artist
Bill Gierhart

Bill Gierhart

Director
Virginia Gifford

Virginia Gifford

Scenic Artist
Rejean Goderre

Rejean Goderre

Head Hair
Brigitte Goulet

Brigitte Goulet

Second Assistant Director
Alex Gracie

Alex Gracie

Director of Photography
Richard Guinness Jr.

Richard Guinness Jr.

Key Grip
Dee Harris-Lawrence

Dee Harris-Lawrence

Co-Executive Producer
Matt Hornick

Matt Hornick

Assistant Editor
Paul Hotte

Paul Hotte

Set Decorator
Soo Hugh

Soo Hugh

Executive Story Editor
Andrew J Day

Andrew J Day

Gaffer
Andrew James Laws

Andrew James Laws

Production Designer
Clark Johnson

Clark Johnson

Director
Fred Judkins

Fred Judkins

Sound Supervisor
Merrill Karpf

Merrill Karpf

Co-Executive Producer
Kirsten Kearse

Kirsten Kearse

Script Supervisor
Jessica Kelly

Jessica Kelly

Casting Associate Producer
Andrea Kenyon

Andrea Kenyon

Casting Director
Keith Kerr

Keith Kerr

Key Grip
Lain Kienzle

Lain Kienzle

Production Assistant
Jim Kontos

Jim Kontos

Production Manager
Ronna Kress

Ronna Kress

Casting Director
Steven Lang

Steven Lang

Editor
Paul Linford

Paul Linford

Music
DJ Lopez

DJ Lopez

Producer
DJ Lopez

DJ Lopez

Director
Casey Madigan

Casey Madigan

Production Staff
Devin Maggio

Devin Maggio

Special Effects Coordinator
Molly Maginnis

Molly Maginnis

Costume Designer
Josianne Mailloux

Josianne Mailloux

Production Coordinator
Alfonso Maiorana

Alfonso Maiorana

Camera Operator
Louis Marion

Louis Marion

Sound Mixer
Stephanie Marks

Stephanie Marks

Post Production Supervisor
angel martinez

angel martinez

Production Assistant
James Mazzola

James Mazzola

Prop Master
John McCormick

John McCormick

Sound Mixer
Daniel McDermott

Daniel McDermott

Executive Producer
Jim McKay

Jim McKay

Director
Jonathan Meyers

Jonathan Meyers

Production Assistant
Pierre Morel

Pierre Morel

Executive Producer
Brian Morewitz

Brian Morewitz

Network Executive
Robb Navrides

Robb Navrides

Sound Supervisor
John Ort

John Ort

Casting Director
Greg Outcalt

Greg Outcalt

Production Coordinator
Jean-Pierre Paquet

Jean-Pierre Paquet

Art Director
Evan Perazzo

Evan Perazzo

Unit Production Manager
Jess Pineda

Jess Pineda

Writer's Assistant
Milena Popovic

Milena Popovic

Script Supervisor
Sarah R Czajkowski

Sarah R Czajkowski

Production Staff
John R Leonetti

John R Leonetti

Director of Photography
Trevor Rabin

Trevor Rabin

Music
Emanuel Sanchez

Emanuel Sanchez

Construction Coordinator
Daniel Sauve

Daniel Sauve

Camera Operator
Adam Sawelson

Adam Sawelson

Sound Mixer
Jerome Schwartz

Jerome Schwartz

Story By
Naren Shankar

Naren Shankar

Consulting Producer
Mike Shea

Mike Shea

Camera Operator
Hibah Sherif Frisina

Hibah Sherif Frisina

Editor
Anne Sirois

Anne Sirois

First Assistant Director
Suzanne Smith

Suzanne Smith

Casting Director
Tom Spezialy

Tom Spezialy

Consulting Producer
Laura Steinman

Laura Steinman

Costume Supervisor
Paul T. Scheuring

Paul T. Scheuring

Executive Producer
Jeff T. Thomas

Jeff T. Thomas

Director
Samantha Thomas

Samantha Thomas

Producer
Kim Todd

Kim Todd

Producer
Ken Topolsky

Ken Topolsky

Producer
Lars Ullberg

Lars Ullberg

Executive Producer
Mario Van Peebles

Mario Van Peebles

Director
Scott Veach

Scott Veach

Producer
Dennis Virkler

Dennis Virkler

Editor
Agatha Warren

Agatha Warren

Co-Producer
David Wechsler

David Wechsler

First Assistant Director
Randi Wells

Randi Wells

Casting Associate Producer
Richard White

Richard White

Post Production Supervisor
Stephen Williams

Stephen Williams

Co-Executive Producer
Alyssa Winter

Alyssa Winter

Set Decorator
Anthony Wolberg

Anthony Wolberg

Director of Photography
Logan Wolfe Edler

Logan Wolfe Edler

Second Assistant Director
Patricia Woodbridge

Patricia Woodbridge

Art Director
Stuart Wurtzel

Stuart Wurtzel

Production Designer
Keri Young

Keri Young

Associate Producer