Bitten - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kelly Armstrong

Kelly Armstrong

Co-Executive Producer
Kelley Armstrong

Kelley Armstrong

Source Material
Kelley Armstrong

Kelley Armstrong

Co-Executive Producer
Rachelle Audette

Rachelle Audette

Sound Mixer
David B Thompson

David B Thompson

Editor
Larry Bambrick

Larry Bambrick

Supervising Producer
Lawren Bancroft-Wilson

Lawren Bancroft-Wilson

Visual Effects Producer
Patrick Banister

Patrick Banister

Executive Producer
John Barbisan

John Barbisan

Executive Producer
Roberto Biagi

Roberto Biagi

Visual Effects Supervisor
Rick Bota

Rick Bota

Director
Rick Brace

Rick Brace

President, Speciality Channels And CTV Production
Ian Brock

Ian Brock

Production Designer
Roman Buchok

Roman Buchok

Sound Mixer
Jeremiah Chechik

Jeremiah Chechik

Director
Rory Cheyne

Rory Cheyne

Production Designer
Corrie Coe

Corrie Coe

Senior Vice President, Independent Production
Julia Cohen

Julia Cohen

Co-Producer
Jacob Cooney

Jacob Cooney

Writer
Jennifer Cooper

Jennifer Cooper

U.S Casting
Tecca Crosby

Tecca Crosby

Executive Producer
Debra Curtis

Debra Curtis

Senior Vice President , Current Programming
Dan Daniels

Dan Daniels

Sound Mixer
Dennis Davenport

Dennis Davenport

Art Director
Norman Denver

Norman Denver

Production Manager
Norman Denver

Norman Denver

Line Producer
Rebecca Dipasquale

Rebecca Dipasquale

Executive in Charge (EIC)
James Dunnison

James Dunnison

Director
Jenn Engels

Jenn Engels

Consulting Producer
Jenn Engels

Jenn Engels

Supervising Producer
John Fawcett

John Fawcett

Director
Paul Fox

Paul Fox

Director
Daegan Fryklind

Daegan Fryklind

Writer
Daegan Fryklind

Daegan Fryklind

Showrunner
Nate Goodman

Nate Goodman

Director
Rob Gray

Rob Gray

Production Designer
Reginald Harkema

Reginald Harkema

Editor
Grant Harvey

Grant Harvey

Director
Scott Henderson

Scott Henderson

Vice President , Communication
Karen Hill

Karen Hill

Consulting Producer
Sara Kay

Sara Kay

Casting
Phil King

Phil King

President, CTV Programming And Sports
Todor Kobakov

Todor Kobakov

Composer
Jenny Lewis

Jenny Lewis

Casting
Traci Loader

Traci Loader

Key Make-Up
Michael MacLennan

Michael MacLennan

Co-Executive Producer
Catherine MacLeod

Catherine MacLeod

Senior Vice President ,Speciality Channel
Kelly Makin

Kelly Makin

Director
Bruce McDonald

Bruce McDonald

Director
Roisin McGilly

Roisin McGilly

Extras Casting
Denis McGrath

Denis McGrath

Consulting Producer
Andy Mikita

Andy Mikita

Director
Garfield Miller

Garfield Miller

Story Editor
Boris Mojsovski

Boris Mojsovski

Director of Photography
John Morayniss

John Morayniss

Executive Producer
Linda Muir

Linda Muir

Costume Designer
Margaret O'Brien

Margaret O'Brien

Producer
Will Pascoe

Will Pascoe

Co-Producer
Carrie Paupst

Carrie Paupst

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Graham Penny

Graham Penny

Visual Effects Supervisor
Lydia Pensa

Lydia Pensa

Hair Stylist
Jessica Petelle

Jessica Petelle

Consultant
Stephen Philipson

Stephen Philipson

Editor
Stephen Reizes

Stephen Reizes

Director of Photography
Stephen Roque

Stephen Roque

Editor
Grant Rosenberg

Grant Rosenberg

Showrunner
Mark Savela

Mark Savela

Visual Effects Producer
T.J. Scott

T.J. Scott

Director
John Stead

John Stead

Director
Vanessa Steinmetz

Vanessa Steinmetz

Vice President, Production Finance
J.B. Sugar

J.B. Sugar

Producer
Joanna Syrokomla

Joanna Syrokomla

Costume Designer
Gillian Truster

Gillian Truster

Editor
Brad Turner

Brad Turner

Director
T. W. Peacocke

T. W. Peacocke

Director
Bradley Walsh

Bradley Walsh

Director
David Wellington

David Wellington

Director
Ben Wilkinson

Ben Wilkinson

Editor
Craig Wright

Craig Wright

Director of Photography
Wil Zmak

Wil Zmak

Co-Executive Producer
Wil Zmak

Wil Zmak

Executive Producer