Mozart in the Jungle - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Esther Ahn

Esther Ahn

Head Of Department Hair
Esther Ahn

Esther Ahn

Hair Stylist
Douglas Aibel

Douglas Aibel

Casting Director
Aaron Aldridge

Aaron Aldridge

Production Assistant
Mitchell Allen

Mitchell Allen

Location Assistant
Joel Arnold

Joel Arnold

Production Assistant
natacha aubier-hatch

natacha aubier-hatch

Assistant Set Decorator
Audra Avery

Audra Avery

Art Director
Rachel Axler

Rachel Axler

Writer
Sarah Babineau

Sarah Babineau

Executive
Colleen Bachman

Colleen Bachman

VFX Executive Producer
Colleen Bachman

Colleen Bachman

Visual Effects Producer
Sunita Badiga

Sunita Badiga

Set Production Assistant
Blaine Bailey

Blaine Bailey

Production Assistant
Caroline Baron

Caroline Baron

Unit Production Manager
Stacey Battat

Stacey Battat

Costume Designer
Eileen Bernstein

Eileen Bernstein

Live Event Producer
Sue Blainey

Sue Blainey

Editor
Stuart Blumberg

Stuart Blumberg

Writer
Martin Boege

Martin Boege

Director of Photography
Hannah Bos

Hannah Bos

Writer
Sandro Boscolo

Sandro Boscolo

Sound Mixer
Melissa Braun

Melissa Braun

Extras Casting
Tricia Brock

Tricia Brock

Director
Adam Brooks

Adam Brooks

Consulting Producer
Adam Brooks

Adam Brooks

Writer
Pablo Burn

Pablo Burn

Location Assistant
Brenda Bush

Brenda Bush

Makeup Artist
Patrick Callan

Patrick Callan

Executive
Fernando Camara

Fernando Camara

Sound Mixer
Carmen Cardenas

Carmen Cardenas

Art Director
Dario Caudana

Dario Caudana

Costume Production Assistant
Aurora Cedeno Danielsen

Aurora Cedeno Danielsen

Art Director
Mary Chamberlain

Mary Chamberlain

Dailies Producer
Peter Chomsky

Peter Chomsky

Producer
Peter Chomsky

Peter Chomsky

Co-Producer
Jill Ann Christiano

Jill Ann Christiano

Production Assistant
Javier Clave

Javier Clave

Director
Susanna Codognato

Susanna Codognato

Art Director
Alex Cody

Alex Cody

Extras Casting
Alex Cody

Alex Cody

Extras Casting Assistant
Kat Coiro

Kat Coiro

Director
CJ Colando

CJ Colando

Set Production Assistant
Roman Coppola

Roman Coppola

Writer
Roman Coppola

Roman Coppola

Development
Susan Coyne

Susan Coyne

Producer
Susan Coyne

Susan Coyne

Writer
Meghan Currier

Meghan Currier

Music Producer
Tobias Datum

Tobias Datum

Director of Photography
Christian Datum

Christian Datum

Director of Photography
Tobias Datum

Tobias Datum

Director
Kelly Devine

Kelly Devine

Choreographer
Marque Dewinter

Marque Dewinter

First Assistant Camera
Brian Dickson

Brian Dickson

Video Engineer
Jared Dubinski

Jared Dubinski

Electrician
Sarah E. Knowles

Sarah E. Knowles

Production Designer
Brian Eikenberry

Brian Eikenberry

Assistant Editor
Antonia Ellis

Antonia Ellis

Co-Producer
Suzy Elmiger

Suzy Elmiger

Editor
Brittany Fauconnet

Brittany Fauconnet

Second Assistant Accountant
Brittany Fauconnet

Brittany Fauconnet

Accounting Clerk
Halley Feiffer

Halley Feiffer

Writer
Marco Fiumara

Marco Fiumara

Sound Mixer
Andrew Fleming

Andrew Fleming

Associate Producer
Andrew Fleming

Andrew Fleming

Writer
Tom Flynn

Tom Flynn

Office Production Assistant
Sean Fogel

Sean Fogel

Supervising Producer
Sean Fogel

Sean Fogel

Producer
Sean Fogel

Sean Fogel

Co-Producer
Robert Frank

Robert Frank

Camera Loader
Bart Freundlich

Bart Freundlich

Director
Braden Friedman

Braden Friedman

Editor
Gael García Bernal

Gael García Bernal

Co-Executive Producer
Gael García Bernal

Gael García Bernal

Director
Wendy Garfinkle

Wendy Garfinkle

Visual Effects Producer
Halina Gebarowicz

Halina Gebarowicz

Art Director
Kate Gersten

Kate Gersten

Executive Story Editor
Kate Gersten

Kate Gersten

Writer
Anne Goelz

Anne Goelz

Art Director
Ann Goelz

Ann Goelz

Art Director
Dominique Gold

Dominique Gold

Location Assistant
Will Graham

Will Graham

Executive Producer
Thomas Gregory Varga

Thomas Gregory Varga

Sound Mixer
H. H. Cooper

H. H. Cooper

Co-Producer
Peter Hagan

Peter Hagan

Editor
Catherine Haight

Catherine Haight

Editor
Mike Haldin

Mike Haldin

Sound Mixer
Dania Hammad

Dania Hammad

Property Coordinator
Ryotaro Harada

Ryotaro Harada

Sound Mixer
Jason Harris

Jason Harris

ADR Voice Casting
Daniel Hasenstaub

Daniel Hasenstaub

Technicolor Producer
Taylor Henderson

Taylor Henderson

Costume Production Assistant
Taylor Henderson

Taylor Henderson

Production Assistant
Ian Herman

Ian Herman

Production Assistant
Sarah Hindsgaul

Sarah Hindsgaul

Hair Stylist
Isaac Hoff

Isaac Hoff

Set Production Assistant
Cale Hughes

Cale Hughes

Set Dresser
Ben Hyde

Ben Hyde

Assistant to Producer
David I Stern

David I Stern

Producer
Tomo Imai

Tomo Imai

Art Director
David Iserson

David Iserson

Writer
John J. Strauss

John J. Strauss

Executive Producer
Abigail Jackson

Abigail Jackson

Set Production Assistant
Azazel Jacobs

Azazel Jacobs

Director
Azazel Jacobs

Azazel Jacobs

Consulting Producer
Suzie Katayama

Suzie Katayama

Executive Music Producer
Kei Kawamura

Kei Kawamura

Japanese Casting
Irene Keene

Irene Keene

Background
Rich Keeshan

Rich Keeshan

Co-Producer
Jorden Kieffer

Jorden Kieffer

Office Production Assistant
Elizabeth Koe

Elizabeth Koe

Co-Producer
Elizabeth Koe

Elizabeth Koe

Producer
Masa Kokubo

Masa Kokubo

Line Producer
Matt Kriete

Matt Kriete

Writer
Beatrice Kruger

Beatrice Kruger

Casting Director
Ben Kutchins

Ben Kutchins

Director of Photography
Antonio L Arroyo

Antonio L Arroyo

Sound Mixer
Amy L. Forsythe

Amy L. Forsythe

Makeup Artist
Henry Langstraat

Henry Langstraat

Associate Producer
Crystal Lentz

Crystal Lentz

Assistant Editor
Mikki Levi

Mikki Levi

Editor
Ieva Lukauskaite

Ieva Lukauskaite

Office Production Assistant
Ieva Lukauskaite

Ieva Lukauskaite

Accounting Clerk
Catherine M. Riley

Catherine M. Riley

Costume Designer
Francesco Marras

Francesco Marras

Line Producer
Jose del C Martinez

Jose del C Martinez

Grip
Monica Mazel

Monica Mazel

Production Assistant
Casey McClelland

Casey McClelland

Editor
Ryan McGarrigle

Ryan McGarrigle

Craft Service
Nicholas McGee

Nicholas McGee

Production Assistant
Connor McIntyre

Connor McIntyre

Technicolor Dailies Producer
Cody Michaels

Cody Michaels

Production Assistant
Rebecca Michelson

Rebecca Michelson

Office Production Assistant
Michael Mizrahi

Michael Mizrahi

Art Department Assistant
Kelsey Mohammed

Kelsey Mohammed

Production Assistant
Peter Morris

Peter Morris

Story Editor
Peter Morris

Peter Morris

Musical Program Created By
Peter Morris

Peter Morris

Writer
Mao Nagakura

Mao Nagakura

Unit Production Manager
Joe Narode

Joe Narode

Production Assistant
Darrin Navarro

Darrin Navarro

Editor
Roger Neill

Roger Neill

Music Producer
Roger Neill

Roger Neill

Composer
David Nichols

David Nichols

Co-Producer
Tommaso Ortino

Tommaso Ortino

Production Designer
Toshiaki Ozawa

Toshiaki Ozawa

Director of Photography
Shawn Paper

Shawn Paper

Editor
Paula Paternostro

Paula Paternostro

Accounting Clerk
Toni Pedecine

Toni Pedecine

Casting Assistant
Stacy Perskie

Stacy Perskie

Co-Producer
Krystal Phillips

Krystal Phillips

Department Head Make-Up
Georgina Pope

Georgina Pope

Co-Producer
Randall Poster

Randall Poster

Music Producer
Marquis Powell

Marquis Powell

Location Assistant
Philip Prince

Philip Prince

Assistant Location Manager
Jessica Prince

Jessica Prince

Production Assistant
Gavin Ramoutar

Gavin Ramoutar

Associate Producer
Michael Ricci

Michael Ricci

Assistant Location Manager
Tomy Rivero

Tomy Rivero

Key Make Up Artist
Layna Roberts

Layna Roberts

Hair Stylist
Patricia Rozema

Patricia Rozema

Director
Henry Russell Bergstein

Henry Russell Bergstein

Casting Director
Holly Rymon

Holly Rymon

Co-Producer
Adam Sanchez

Adam Sanchez

Sound Mixer
Pamela Savino

Pamela Savino

Set Production Assistant
Alex Schemmer

Alex Schemmer

Co-Producer
Nikki Schiefelbein

Nikki Schiefelbein

Producer
Dan Schrecker

Dan Schrecker

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Schwartzman

Jason Schwartzman

Writer
Jason Schwartzman

Jason Schwartzman

Executive Producer
Jason Schwartzman

Jason Schwartzman

Development
Dan Seligmann

Dan Seligmann

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Yamit Shimonovitz

Yamit Shimonovitz

Camera Operator
Matthew Shire

Matthew Shire

Consultant
Matthew Shire

Matthew Shire

Executive Story Editor
Elizabeth (Lizzie) Sivitz

Elizabeth (Lizzie) Sivitz

Production Assistant
Wendey Stanzler

Wendey Stanzler

Director
Mark Steilen

Mark Steilen

Co-Executive Producer
Phillip Stilley

Phillip Stilley

Post Production Assistant
Samantha Sweet

Samantha Sweet

Production Assistant
Ty Taylor

Ty Taylor

Production Assistant
Tanya E. Taylor

Tanya E. Taylor

Set Production Assistant
Natasha Thornton

Natasha Thornton

Camera Production Assistant
Paul Thureen

Paul Thureen

Writer
Alex Timbers

Alex Timbers

Co-Executive Producer
Alex Timbers

Alex Timbers

Development
Blair Tindall

Blair Tindall

Consultant
Blair Tindall

Blair Tindall

Source Material
Mandi Tollefson

Mandi Tollefson

Casting Assistant
Steven Vago

Steven Vago

Extras Casting
Noelle Valdivia

Noelle Valdivia

Writer
Matteo Vallecoccia

Matteo Vallecoccia

Production Manager
Daisy von Scherler Mayer

Daisy von Scherler Mayer

Director
Lana Waddell

Lana Waddell

Production Assistant
Sarah Walker

Sarah Walker

Supervising Producer
Sarah Walker

Sarah Walker

Writer
Loren Weeks

Loren Weeks

Production Designer
Daryl Wein

Daryl Wein

Director
Michael Weiss

Michael Weiss

Associate Producer
Paul Weitz

Paul Weitz

Writer
Paul Weitz

Paul Weitz

Teleplay
Paul Weitz

Paul Weitz

Development
Grant Wilfley

Grant Wilfley

Extras Casting
Catherine Wright

Catherine Wright

Editor
Carlos Y Jaques

Carlos Y Jaques

Art Director
Royal Yates

Royal Yates

Location Coordinator
Paula Yoo

Paula Yoo

Supervising Producer
Michael Zakin

Michael Zakin

Producer
Jason Zimmerman

Jason Zimmerman

Wardrobe Assist