Resurrection - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Constantine 'Gus' Makris

Constantine 'Gus' Makris

Director
Louise A Innes

Louise A Innes

Editor
Lizbeth Aguilar

Lizbeth Aguilar

Set Dresser
Jasmine Akakpo

Jasmine Akakpo

Extras Casting Assistant
JoAnn Alfano

JoAnn Alfano

Executive Producer
Lindsay Alston

Lindsay Alston

Set Decoration Buyer
Gideon Amir

Gideon Amir

Producer
Richard Andrews

Richard Andrews

I/O Assistant
Mary Ann Wolf

Mary Ann Wolf

Network Executive
Leigh Ann Yandle-Perry

Leigh Ann Yandle-Perry

Dept. Head Make-up Artist
Deborah Aquila

Deborah Aquila

Casting Director
John Aronson

John Aronson

Director of Photography
Dan Attias

Dan Attias

Executive Producer
Dan Attias

Dan Attias

Director
Robert Atwood

Robert Atwood

Producer
Lizbeth Ayala

Lizbeth Ayala

Art Department Assistant
Gina B Cranham

Gina B Cranham

Art Director
Nicole 'Colby' Bachiller

Nicole 'Colby' Bachiller

Production Assistant
J. Baker-Flowers

J. Baker-Flowers

Office Production Assistant
David Barr Yaffe

David Barr Yaffe

Sound Mixer
Tony Basgallop

Tony Basgallop

Writer
Bobby Bastarache

Bobby Bastarache

First Assistant Director
Kacie Baxter

Kacie Baxter

Property Assistant
Amanda (Manda) Bebout

Amanda (Manda) Bebout

Intern
Richard Boggs

Richard Boggs

Dept. Head Hair Stylist
Dennis Bradford

Dennis Bradford

Art Director
Kati Braswell

Kati Braswell

Location Assistant
Kati Braswell

Kati Braswell

Location Assistant
Alison Bridges

Alison Bridges

Office Production Assistant
Crystal Bridgewater

Crystal Bridgewater

Production Assistant
Kevin Britton

Kevin Britton

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Tom Broecker

Tom Broecker

Costume Designer
Colin Bucksey

Colin Bucksey

Director
Tara Butters

Tara Butters

Showrunner
Tara Butters

Tara Butters

Executive Producer
John Buxton

John Buxton

Additional Editor
amanda m. cape

amanda m. cape

Special Effects
Michelle Caron

Michelle Caron

Production Assistant
Patrick Charles

Patrick Charles

Writer
Harrison Chatham

Harrison Chatham

Background
Bradley Clark

Bradley Clark

Extras Casting Assistant
Claudia Cole

Claudia Cole

Travel Coordinator
Christopher Cooke

Christopher Cooke

Editor
David Cortez

David Cortez

First Assistant Director
Steven Cragg

Steven Cragg

Director
Matthew Crews

Matthew Crews

Production Assistant
Paul D Kelly

Paul D Kelly

Production Designer
Guy D'Alema

Guy D'Alema

Still Photographer
John David Buxton

John David Buxton

Editor
Kayla Degenhardt

Kayla Degenhardt

Set Dec PA
Kevin Dowling

Kevin Dowling

Director
Karin Dubiel

Karin Dubiel

Network Executive
Vicki Dummer

Vicki Dummer

Network Executive
Nne Ebong

Nne Ebong

Studio Executive
Felix Enriquez Alcala

Felix Enriquez Alcala

Director
Bora Ercan

Bora Ercan

Casting Assistant
Bora Ercan

Bora Ercan

Office Production Assistant
Sarah Esberg

Sarah Esberg

Co-Producer
Michele Fazekas

Michele Fazekas

Executive Producer
Michele Fazekas

Michele Fazekas

Showrunner
Craig Fincannon

Craig Fincannon

Location Casting
Steven Fine

Steven Fine

Post Production Assistant
Aubrey Galeza

Aubrey Galeza

Office Production Assistant
Dede Gardner

Dede Gardner

Executive Producer
Stan Gentry

Stan Gentry

Casting Associate Producer
Annie Gonzales

Annie Gonzales

Production Assistant
Matthew Groves

Matthew Groves

Set Decoration Buyer
Rhonda Guthrie

Rhonda Guthrie

Second Assistant Director
Nathaniel Halpern

Nathaniel Halpern

Writer
Kenneth Hardy

Kenneth Hardy

Production Designer
Mark Hartzell

Mark Hartzell

Editor
Daniel Helms

Daniel Helms

Production Assistant
Reginald Hodge

Reginald Hodge

Electrician
Taylor Hogan

Taylor Hogan

Location Assistant
Emmie Holmes

Emmie Holmes

Costume Designer
Sarah Hughes

Sarah Hughes

Studio Executive
Clark Hunter

Clark Hunter

Production Designer
Nathan Jackson

Nathan Jackson

Writer
Matthew Jones

Matthew Jones

Stand In
Matthew Jones

Matthew Jones

Extras Casting Assistant
Jeffrey Jur

Jeffrey Jur

Director of Photography
Ariel Kaplan

Ariel Kaplan

Set Dresser
Matt Kieley

Matt Kieley

Director of Photography
Jeremy Kleiner

Jeremy Kleiner

Executive Producer
Taylor Knight

Taylor Knight

Dept. Head Hair Stylist
Brian Lancaster

Brian Lancaster

Background/Extra
Dan Lerner

Dan Lerner

Director
Shirley Libby

Shirley Libby

Sound Mixer
Jon Liebman

Jon Liebman

Executive Producer
Richard Luke Rothschild

Richard Luke Rothschild

Unit Production Manager
Jody Lundell

Jody Lundell

Sound Mixer
Tiffany Mack

Tiffany Mack

Utility Sound
Lisa Mae Fincannon

Lisa Mae Fincannon

Location Casting
Pamela Malouf, ACE

Pamela Malouf, ACE

Editor
Brittany Matthews

Brittany Matthews

Intern
Charles McDougall

Charles McDougall

Executive Producer
Janelle McFarlane

Janelle McFarlane

Production Assistant
Jessica Mecklenburg

Jessica Mecklenburg

Supervising Producer
Christopher Misiano

Christopher Misiano

Director
Vincent Misiano

Vincent Misiano

Director
Christopher Misiano

Christopher Misiano

Executive Producer
Nick Morris

Nick Morris

Office Production Assistant
Jason Mott

Jason Mott

Source Material
Maria Nay

Maria Nay

Set Decorator
Blake Neely

Blake Neely

Music
Doug Nicely

Doug Nicely

Location Manager
DBarly Nicolas

DBarly Nicolas

Set Production Assistant
Timothy O'Brien

Timothy O'Brien

Art Director
Michael Ornstein

Michael Ornstein

Editor
Nicki Paluga

Nicki Paluga

Co-Producer
Nicki Paluga

Nicki Paluga

Writer
Judy Ponder-Patton

Judy Ponder-Patton

Dept. Head Make-up Artist
Jess Pouncy

Jess Pouncy

Production Assistant
Peter R Kelsey

Peter R Kelsey

Sound Mixer
Jessica Ramos

Jessica Ramos

Production Assistant
Dave Rawlinson

Dave Rawlinson

Sound Mixer
Lynn Raynor

Lynn Raynor

Producer
William Redner

William Redner

Associate Producer
William Redner

William Redner

Co-Producer
Phillip Richardson

Phillip Richardson

Production Assistant
Alexandra Sapot

Alexandra Sapot

Network Executive
Tom Schnauz

Tom Schnauz

Co-Executive Producer
Sierra Scott

Sierra Scott

Casting Director
John Scott

John Scott

Director
Butch Seibert

Butch Seibert

Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephanie Sengupta

Stephanie Sengupta

Co-Executive Producer
Jennifer Smith

Jennifer Smith

Casting Director
Karen Somers

Karen Somers

Supervising Field Producer
Terry Stacey

Terry Stacey

Director of Photography
Donna M. Stoker

Donna M. Stoker

Background
Katrina Suhre

Katrina Suhre

Dept. Head Hair Stylist
Caitlin Trost

Caitlin Trost

Property Assistant
Caitlin Trost

Caitlin Trost

Location Assistant
Caitlin Trost

Caitlin Trost

Utility Sound
Justen T. Tyler

Justen T. Tyler

Production Secretary
Justen T. Tyler

Justen T. Tyler

Assistant Production Coordinator
Ron Underwood

Ron Underwood

Director
Henk Van Eeghen

Henk Van Eeghen

Editor
Rick W Tucker

Rick W Tucker

Production Accountant
Diane Waight

Diane Waight

Background
Trent Walker

Trent Walker

Camera Utility
Trent Walker

Trent Walker

Camera Loader
Bina Warren

Bina Warren

Extras Casting Assistant
Andrew Warren

Andrew Warren

Office Production Assistant
Nina White

Nina White

Property Assistant
Kim Wilkins

Kim Wilkins

Production Assistant
Katie Willard Troebs

Katie Willard Troebs

Unit Production Manager
Scott Winant

Scott Winant

Director
Mike Wolf

Mike Wolf

Editor
Tricia Wood

Tricia Wood

Casting Director
Dawn Young-McDaniel

Dawn Young-McDaniel

Recurring Character and Stand In
Dawn Young-McDaniel

Dawn Young-McDaniel

Production Staff
Yannis Zafeiriou

Yannis Zafeiriou

Production Assistant
Aaron Zelman

Aaron Zelman

Executive Producer