Sense8 (Season 2) - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Fernando 'Boogie' Uriegas

Fernando 'Boogie' Uriegas

Production Manager
Cristina Abi

Cristina Abi

Line Producer
Olivier Abrassart

Olivier Abrassart

Production Manager
Aimee Allegretti

Aimee Allegretti

Associate Producer
Christian Almesberger

Christian Almesberger

Director of Photography
Jordan Amandes

Jordan Amandes

Production Assistant
Simone Bär

Simone Bär

Casting
Caroline Barclay

Caroline Barclay

Art Director
Naia Barrenechea

Naia Barrenechea

Art Director
Hugh Bateup

Hugh Bateup

Production Designer
Sarah Becker

Sarah Becker

Administrative Assistant
Bel Berlinck

Bel Berlinck

Co-Producer
John Bernard

John Bernard

Line Producer
Alessandro Bertolazzi

Alessandro Bertolazzi

Makeup & Hair Designer
Matt Bilski

Matt Bilski

Associate Producer
Tyler Blomstrom-Moore

Tyler Blomstrom-Moore

Production Assistant
Alex Boden

Alex Boden

Producer
Jeremy Braben

Jeremy Braben

Director of Photography
Josephine Breytspraak

Josephine Breytspraak

Post Production Intern
Julie Brown

Julie Brown

Script Supervisor
Mike Brunetti

Mike Brunetti

Intern
Daniel Caldeira

Daniel Caldeira

Production Manager
Ed Cantu

Ed Cantu

Sound Mixer
Roberto Caruso

Roberto Caruso

Senior Art Director
Barbara Catani

Barbara Catani

Casting
Steven Chrabaszcz

Steven Chrabaszcz

Production Assistant
Leon Clarance

Leon Clarance

Executive Producer
Vito Colazzo

Vito Colazzo

Unit Production Manager
Fiona Colbeck

Fiona Colbeck

Editor
Tom Coleman

Tom Coleman

Accounting Clerk
Mario Coletta

Mario Coletta

Production Sound Mixer
Brian Copenhagen

Brian Copenhagen

Production Sound Mixer
Maxime Couteret

Maxime Couteret

Unit Production Manager
Robb Crafer

Robb Crafer

Key Makeup
Carmen Cuba

Carmen Cuba

Casting Director
Jackson Currie

Jackson Currie

Production Assistant
Charlo Dalli

Charlo Dalli

Art Director
Laura Delahaye

Laura Delahaye

Executive Producer
Steven Desbrow

Steven Desbrow

Aerial Director Of Photography
Catherine Deserbais

Catherine Deserbais

Extras Casting
Demetra Diamantopoulos

Demetra Diamantopoulos

Unit Production Manager
Catriona Dickie

Catriona Dickie

Casting Assistant
Damien Drew

Damien Drew

Art Director
Tara Duncan

Tara Duncan

Executive Producer
Florian Emmerich

Florian Emmerich

Director of Photography
Miki Emmrich

Miki Emmrich

Unit Production Manager
Sergio Farjalla

Sergio Farjalla

Visual Effects Supervisor
Sarah Finlay

Sarah Finlay

Art Director
Joseph Formosa Randon

Joseph Formosa Randon

Production Manager
Luca Fortunato Asquini

Luca Fortunato Asquini

Unit Production Manager
Peter Friedlander

Peter Friedlander

Executive Producer
Nancy Fuller

Nancy Fuller

DI Producer
John Adam Gallegos

John Adam Gallegos

Set Production Assistant
Paulina Garan

Paulina Garan

Production Assistant
Marisa Garay

Marisa Garay

Production Assistant
Subhash Gaur

Subhash Gaur

Casting Assistant
Florian Gellinger

Florian Gellinger

Visual Effects Set Supervisor
Madison Ginsberg

Madison Ginsberg

Accounting Clerk
Mercedes Gironella

Mercedes Gironella

Casting
Justine Gitahi

Justine Gitahi

Production Manager
Dan Glass

Dan Glass

Director
Daniel Gonzalez

Daniel Gonzalez

Casting Associate Producer
Jesse Haddad

Jesse Haddad

Art Director
Tearsa Hammock

Tearsa Hammock

Accounting Clerk
Tearsa Hammock

Tearsa Hammock

Production Assistant
Ebony Hardin

Ebony Hardin

Series Casting Assistant
Stephen Haywood

Stephen Haywood

Production Sound Mixer
Shani Heckman

Shani Heckman

Production Assistant
Michael Heffler

Michael Heffler

Assistant Editor
Aleksandar Hemon

Aleksandar Hemon

Writer
Nina Henninger

Nina Henninger

Casting
Grant Hill

Grant Hill

Executive Producer
Choi Ho Man

Choi Ho Man

Lead Art Director
Jaap Hoek

Jaap Hoek

Art Director
Cindy Holland

Cindy Holland

Executive Producer
Bastian Hopfgarten

Bastian Hopfgarten

Visual Effects Set Supervisor
Dominic Hyman

Dominic Hyman

Art Director
Mike Hyman

Mike Hyman

Art Director
Gabriel Isaac Mounsey

Gabriel Isaac Mounsey

Music
Craig Jackson

Craig Jackson

Art Director
Kalyn Jacobs

Kalyn Jacobs

Production Assistant
Debra James

Debra James

Unit Production Manager
Dongsik Jessie Kim

Dongsik Jessie Kim

Production Manager
Joseph Jett Sally

Joseph Jett Sally

Editor
Robert Julian

Robert Julian

Set Production Assistant
Nicholas Jurewicz

Nicholas Jurewicz

Stand In
Yuntae Kang

Yuntae Kang

Line Producer
Roshanak Khodabakhsh

Roshanak Khodabakhsh

Unit Production Manager
Chohea Kim

Chohea Kim

Art Director
Su Kim

Su Kim

Casting
Jonathan Kinnas

Jonathan Kinnas

Extras Casting
Johnny Klimek

Johnny Klimek

Music
Liam Klinkenberg

Liam Klinkenberg

Office Production Assistant
Jessica Knap

Jessica Knap

Office Production Assistant
Kathrin Kruckeberg

Kathrin Kruckeberg

Unit Production Manager
Ben Krueger

Ben Krueger

Sound Mixer
Sanjay Kumar

Sanjay Kumar

Unit Production Manager
Seher Latif

Seher Latif

Casting
Nick Laws

Nick Laws

Unit Production Manager
Laure Lepelley

Laure Lepelley

Art Director
Marie Levy

Marie Levy

Casting Assistant
Casey Lewiston

Casey Lewiston

Production Assistant
Russell Lodge

Russell Lodge

Unit Production Manager
Marcus Loges

Marcus Loges

Unit Production Manager
Anna Luiza Paes de Almeida

Anna Luiza Paes de Almeida

Casting
Hugh MacAlister

Hugh MacAlister

Art Department Assistant
Roberto Malerba

Roberto Malerba

Unit Production Manager
Rafael Mandujano 'Ram'

Rafael Mandujano 'Ram'

Art Director
Tamara Marini

Tamara Marini

Senior Art Director
Dominic Martin

Dominic Martin

Production Assistant
Polly Matthies

Polly Matthies

Costume Designer
Josette 'Josie' Maxime

Josette 'Josie' Maxime

Production Assistant
James McTeigue

James McTeigue

Director
Huub Meijer

Huub Meijer

Line Producer
Juliette Menager

Juliette Menager

Casting
Emilie Meriot

Emilie Meriot

Casting Associate Producer
Wolfgang Metschan

Wolfgang Metschan

Art Director
J. Michael Straczynski

J. Michael Straczynski

Showrunner
David Mitchell

David Mitchell

Writer
Jim Mitchell

Jim Mitchell

Visual Effects Supervisor
Janine Modder

Janine Modder

Unit Production Manager
Alexandra Montag

Alexandra Montag

Casting
Richard Mora-Joaquin

Richard Mora-Joaquin

Production Assistant
Dilip More

Dilip More

Art Director
Kelly Lynn Morley (Harrington)

Kelly Lynn Morley (Harrington)

Post Production Coordinator
Anja Müller

Anja Müller

Senior Art Director
Ryo Murakawa

Ryo Murakawa

Key Hair
Terry Needham

Terry Needham

Producer
Nanci Noblett

Nanci Noblett

Art Director
Tabrez Noorani

Tabrez Noorani

Consulting Producer
Stephan O Gessler

Stephan O Gessler

Art Director
Barry O'Sullivan

Barry O'Sullivan

Production Sound Mixer
Michael Oh

Michael Oh

Production Assistant
Kevin Oliver-Krohn

Kevin Oliver-Krohn

Production Assistant
Amanda Olstad

Amanda Olstad

Post Production Intern
Jody Ortiz

Jody Ortiz

Extras Casting Assistant
Nicolas Ortiz y Pino

Nicolas Ortiz y Pino

Grip
Enid Ouma

Enid Ouma

Casting Assistant
Richard Pagan

Richard Pagan

Set Production Assistant
Phil Pastuhov

Phil Pastuhov

Director of Photography
Toby Pease

Toby Pease

Unit Production Manager
Rene Perez

Rene Perez

Production Assistant
Roxanne Pinheiro

Roxanne Pinheiro

Unit Production Manager
Frederico Pinto

Frederico Pinto

Art Director
Brian Podlasek

Brian Podlasek

Production Assistant
Felix Pomeranz

Felix Pomeranz

Visual Effects Supervisor
Lindsay Pugh

Lindsay Pugh

Costume Designer
April Qualls

April Qualls

Set Production Assistant
Johanna Ragwitz

Johanna Ragwitz

Extras Casting
Stephanie Rass

Stephanie Rass

Art Director
Mickie Reuster

Mickie Reuster

Associate Producer
Kate Ringsell

Kate Ringsell

Casting
Marc Rosen

Marc Rosen

Executive Producer
Anna Roth

Anna Roth

Line Producer
Danny Ruhlmann

Danny Ruhlmann

Additional Director Of Photography
Pravesh Sahni

Pravesh Sahni

Line Producer
Trishaan Sarkar

Trishaan Sarkar

Casting Assistant
Sanaa Sayyed

Sanaa Sayyed

Casting Associate Producer
Judith Sealey

Judith Sealey

Set Production Assistant
Abdu Simba

Abdu Simba

Nairobi Consultant
Claire Simon

Claire Simon

Casting
Rakesh Singh

Rakesh Singh

Production Manager
Enzo Sisti

Enzo Sisti

Line Producer
Lee Smith

Lee Smith

Post Production Sound Mixer
Jon Snyder

Jon Snyder

Extras Casting
Judith Sunga

Judith Sunga

Series Casting Associate
Hugo Takeuchi

Hugo Takeuchi

Director of Photography
Shawn Thomas

Shawn Thomas

Set Production Assistant
James Thornton III

James Thornton III

Production Assistant
Katy Tiemann

Katy Tiemann

Casting Assistant
John Toll

John Toll

Director of Photography
John Trapman

John Trapman

Line Producer
Loranne Turgeon

Loranne Turgeon

Associate Producer
Tom Tykwer

Tom Tykwer

Director
Ryan Urban

Ryan Urban

Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike Valentine

Mike Valentine

Director of Photography
Rebecca Van Unen

Rebecca Van Unen

Casting
Francesco Vedovati

Francesco Vedovati

Casting
Alonso Velarde

Alonso Velarde

Production Assistant
Pablo Vivas

Pablo Vivas

Production Assistant
Nini Wacera

Nini Wacera

Casting
Andy Wachowski

Andy Wachowski

Showrunner
Lana Wachowski

Lana Wachowski

Showrunner
Peter Walpole

Peter Walpole

Production Designer
Christian Wegner

Christian Wegner

Production Sound Mixer
Ginger Wilson

Ginger Wilson

Service Producer
Guy Wilson

Guy Wilson

Service Producer
Serena Wong

Serena Wong

Extras Casting
Jeremy Woodhead

Jeremy Woodhead

Makeup & Hair Designer
Mirela Zunino

Mirela Zunino

Unit Production Manager