Surviving Jack - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Brett Benner

Brett Benner

Casting Director
Rick Blue

Rick Blue

Editor
Susan Bolles

Susan Bolles

Art Director
Roger Bondelli

Roger Bondelli

Editor
Jim Brandon

Jim Brandon

Executive Story Editor
William Callahan

William Callahan

Executive Producer
Linda Choi

Linda Choi

Makeup Artist
Graham Currin

Graham Currin

Writer
Jason Daugherity

Jason Daugherity

Art Department Coordinator
Jason Daugherity

Jason Daugherity

Production Assistant
Ron Eisenberg

Ron Eisenberg

Still Photographer
Tom Fernandes

Tom Fernandes

Editor
Brandon Goetz

Brandon Goetz

Editor
Pedro Gomez Jr

Pedro Gomez Jr

Talent Wrangler
Ketty Gonzalez

Ketty Gonzalez

Deptartment Head Hair
Justin Halpern

Justin Halpern

Showrunner
Emily Heller

Emily Heller

Writer
Heidi Higginbotham

Heidi Higginbotham

Costume Supervisor
Karen Hoffman

Karen Hoffman

Production Assistant
Jeff Ingold

Jeff Ingold

Executive Producer
Mark J Greenberg

Mark J Greenberg

Unit Production Manager
Michael James McDonald

Michael James McDonald

Director
Roger Kumble

Roger Kumble

Director
Waz-Jackson LastName

Waz-Jackson LastName

Music
Bill Lawrence

Bill Lawrence

Showrunner
Brandon Loulias

Brandon Loulias

Sound Mixer
Corinne Marshall

Corinne Marshall

Writer
Emily McLaughlin

Emily McLaughlin

Casting Associate Producer
Cabot McMullen

Cabot McMullen

Production Designer
Jeff Meyerson

Jeff Meyerson

Network Executive
John Michel

John Michel

Editor
Marian Moon Toy

Marian Moon Toy

Costume Designer
Victor Nelli Jr.

Victor Nelli Jr.

Director
Joe Nussbaum

Joe Nussbaum

Director
Jennifer Petrovich

Jennifer Petrovich

Hair Designer
John Putch

John Putch

Director
Andrew Rawson

Andrew Rawson

Director of Photography
Lorna Reid

Lorna Reid

Hair Stylist
Buck Robinson

Buck Robinson

Sound Mixer
Debby Romano

Debby Romano

Casting Director
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Co-Producer
Zachary Rosenblatt

Zachary Rosenblatt

Producer
Jesse Schiller

Jesse Schiller

Associate Producer
Patrick Schumacker

Patrick Schumacker

Showrunner
Brandy Sharp

Brandy Sharp

Department Head Make-Up
Brian Singleton

Brian Singleton

Executive Story Editor
Sierra Teller Ornelas

Sierra Teller Ornelas

Executive Story Editor
Tony Tompson

Tony Tompson

Network Executive
Emily Towler

Emily Towler

Casting Associate Producer
Michael Weaver

Michael Weaver

Director
Ken Whittingham

Ken Whittingham

Director
Randall Winston

Randall Winston

Line Producer
Craig Woods

Craig Woods

Sound Mixer
Meredith Zamsky

Meredith Zamsky

Unit Production Manager