The Last Man on Earth - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Nicole Abellera

Nicole Abellera

Casting Director
Kelsey Amentt

Kelsey Amentt

Set Production Assistant
Lucia Aniello

Lucia Aniello

Director
Jennifer Arnold

Jennifer Arnold

Director
Peter Atencio

Peter Atencio

Director
Luke Balls

Luke Balls

Set Production Assistant
Payman Benz

Payman Benz

Director
Rich Blomquist

Rich Blomquist

Writer
Andy Bobrow

Andy Bobrow

Writer
Aaron Bray

Aaron Bray

First Assistant Director
Mariel Brooke

Mariel Brooke

Current Executive
Peter Brunet

Peter Brunet

Camera Utility
Steve Burgess

Steve Burgess

Unit Production Manager
Steve Burgess

Steve Burgess

Co-Executive Producer
Sandra Burns

Sandra Burns

Costume Designer
Liz Cackowski

Liz Cackowski

Co-Executive Producer
Maggie Carey

Maggie Carey

Director
Cara Chute

Cara Chute

Casting Associate Producer
Devandra Cleary

Devandra Cleary

Production Sound Mixer
Seth Cohen

Seth Cohen

Executive Producer
Arielle Contreras Diaz

Arielle Contreras Diaz

Writer
Annie Court

Annie Court

Associate Producer
Annie Court

Annie Court

Co-Producer
Hunter James Cox

Hunter James Cox

Set Production Assistant
Camellia Cox

Camellia Cox

Graphic Designer
Steve Day

Steve Day

Director
Jeff Druszkowski

Jeff Druszkowski

Set Production Assistant
Erik Durbin

Erik Durbin

Executive Producer
Erik Durbin

Erik Durbin

Writer
Erik Durbin

Erik Durbin

Co-Executive Producer
John Enroth

John Enroth

Score By
David Fairhead

David Fairhead

Editor
Kim Ferry

Kim Ferry

Hair Department Head
Aaron Firestone

Aaron Firestone

Set Production Assistant
Will Forte

Will Forte

Executive Producer
Albert Fox

Albert Fox

Score By
Jonathan Gabay

Jonathan Gabay

Network Executive
Nisha Ganatra

Nisha Ganatra

Director
Megan Ganz

Megan Ganz

Writer
Jason Goldston

Jason Goldston

Post Production Supervisor
Brett Grant-Grierson

Brett Grant-Grierson

Production Sound Mixer
Ryan Grzelak

Ryan Grzelak

Assistant Camera
Ori Guendelman

Ori Guendelman

Visual Effects
Franky Guttman

Franky Guttman

Assistant Editor
Anna Halligan

Anna Halligan

Assistant to Producer
Chelsea Hancock

Chelsea Hancock

Set Production Assistant
Anthony Hardwick

Anthony Hardwick

Director of Photography
Daniel Haworth

Daniel Haworth

Editor
Dan Haythorn

Dan Haythorn

Editor
Carl Herse

Carl Herse

Director of Photography
Jared Hess

Jared Hess

Director
Dana Honor

Dana Honor

Studio Executive
Carmen Hu

Carmen Hu

Assistant Editor
Marvin Hudgens

Marvin Hudgens

Production Assistant
Henry J Lange Jr.

Henry J Lange Jr.

Unit Production Manager
Nicholas Jasenovec

Nicholas Jasenovec

Director
Jessica Jaskolka

Jessica Jaskolka

Production Assistant
Sarah K. Moss

Sarah K. Moss

Writer
Kira Kalush

Kira Kalush

Writer
Kira Kalush

Kira Kalush

Story Editor
Max Kessler

Max Kessler

Writer
Mary Klimek

Mary Klimek

Make Up Department Head
Darin Knight

Darin Knight

Production Sound Mixer
Christopher Koch

Christopher Koch

Director
Jamen Krause

Jamen Krause

Production Assistant
Bryan Langer

Bryan Langer

Production Designer
Amanda Wing Yee Lee

Amanda Wing Yee Lee

Wardrobe Assist
Kier Lehman

Kier Lehman

Music Supervisor
Phil Lord

Phil Lord

Executive Producer
Monique Madrid

Monique Madrid

I/O Coordinator
Matt Marshall

Matt Marshall

Writer
Tim McAuliffe

Tim McAuliffe

Co-Executive Producer
Tim McAuliffe

Tim McAuliffe

Writer
Jeanne McCarthy

Jeanne McCarthy

Casting Director
Christopher Miller

Christopher Miller

Executive Producer
Kassia Miller

Kassia Miller

Writer
Robert Moon

Robert Moon

Script Supervisor
Emma Morandy

Emma Morandy

Set Production Assistant
Beth Morgan

Beth Morgan

Costume Designer
Mark Mothersbaugh

Mark Mothersbaugh

Score By
Samata Narra

Samata Narra

Network Executive
Katie Newman

Katie Newman

Co-Producer
David Noel

David Noel

Director
David Noel

David Noel

Writer
David Noel

David Noel

Supervising Producer
David Noel

David Noel

Producer
Nick Olah

Nick Olah

Editor
Michael Patrick Jann

Michael Patrick Jann

Director
Courtney Penley

Courtney Penley

Production Assistant
Kevin Perry

Kevin Perry

Best Boy Electric
Ni'Cole Pettis

Ni'Cole Pettis

DGA Trainee
Chris Plourde

Chris Plourde

Producer
Emma Rathbone

Emma Rathbone

Writer
Edwin Rivera

Edwin Rivera

Editor
Erica Rivinoja

Erica Rivinoja

Co-Executive Producer
Erica Rivinoja

Erica Rivinoja

Consulting Producer
Bruce Robert Hill

Bruce Robert Hill

Production Designer
Osmany Rodriguez

Osmany Rodriguez

Director
Richard Sanchez

Richard Sanchez

Assistant Editor
Claire Scanlon

Claire Scanlon

Director
Kristen Schaal

Kristen Schaal

Director
Josh Schaeffer

Josh Schaeffer

Editor
Meg Schave

Meg Schave

Producer
Stacey Schroeder

Stacey Schroeder

Editor
Sam Seig

Sam Seig

Editor
Dana Sharpless

Dana Sharpless

Studio Executive
Ram Paul Silbey

Ram Paul Silbey

Second Assistant Director
John Solomon

John Solomon

Executive Producer
John Solomon

John Solomon

Writer
John Solomon

John Solomon

Co-Executive Producer
Emily Spivey

Emily Spivey

Co-Executive Producer
Emily Spivey

Emily Spivey

Writer
Christian Sprenger

Christian Sprenger

Director of Photography
Dan Sterling

Dan Sterling

Showrunner
Dan Sterling

Dan Sterling

Executive Producer
Phil Traill

Phil Traill

Director
Vito Trotta

Vito Trotta

Hair Department Head
Jeff Vanderkruik

Jeff Vanderkruik

Writer
Matt Villines

Matt Villines

Director
Edward Voccola

Edward Voccola

Writer
Jason Woliner

Jason Woliner

Director
Durinda Wood

Durinda Wood

Costume Designer