News - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Penny Adamopoulos

Penny Adamopoulos

News Producer
Vienna Alexandria Maglio

Vienna Alexandria Maglio

Associate Producer
Jason Allread

Jason Allread

Studio Technician
Amanda Anderson

Amanda Anderson

Camera Operator
Timm Andrews

Timm Andrews

Camera Operator
Katie Andrianos

Katie Andrianos

Editor
Ashley Appel

Ashley Appel

Director
Ashley Appel

Ashley Appel

Promotions Producer
Max Avloshenko

Max Avloshenko

Videographer
Adrian Baschuk

Adrian Baschuk

Producer
Bianka Basic

Bianka Basic

Intern
james bearden

james bearden

Assistant Editor
Juraj Bedi

Juraj Bedi

Camera Operator
Rich Benkovic

Rich Benkovic

Editor
Renee Billera

Renee Billera

Executive Producer
Deborah Brancic

Deborah Brancic

Intern
Beth Bromley

Beth Bromley

Post Production Assistant
Rick Brown

Rick Brown

Executive Producer
Martha Buckner

Martha Buckner

Producer
Erica Butler

Erica Butler

Producer
Tony Cacciavillani

Tony Cacciavillani

Camera Operator
mehmet caglayan

mehmet caglayan

Videographer
Will Carper

Will Carper

Editor/Producer
David Carrera

David Carrera

Producer
Andrew Casper

Andrew Casper

Multimedia Staff
Wendy Chadwick

Wendy Chadwick

Field Producer
Dante Collins

Dante Collins

Intern
Ben Cox

Ben Cox

News Photographer
Ben Cox

Ben Cox

Production Assistant
Aisha Crespo

Aisha Crespo

Production Assistant
Pete Cuellar

Pete Cuellar

Camera Operator
Pete Cuellar

Pete Cuellar

Director of Photography
Tiffani Cumbry

Tiffani Cumbry

Intern
Louis Cywinski

Louis Cywinski

Camera Operator
Chris Davis

Chris Davis

Camera Operator
Ryan Dawson

Ryan Dawson

Camera Operator
Erik Day

Erik Day

Director
Erik Day

Erik Day

Graphics
carolyn day

carolyn day

Reporter
carolyn day

carolyn day

Anchor/General Assignment Reporter
Chris Day

Chris Day

News Photographer
Michelle De Long

Michelle De Long

Editor
Omar Delgado

Omar Delgado

Production Assistant
John Dellaporta

John Dellaporta

Assignment Editor
Kris Denton

Kris Denton

Director of Photography
Cindy DePasquale

Cindy DePasquale

Writer
Snyder Derival

Snyder Derival

Production Assistant
Jeff Doser

Jeff Doser

Camera Operator
Shaunte Dunston

Shaunte Dunston

Associate Producer
Shaunte Dunston

Shaunte Dunston

Producer
Brock Eidsness

Brock Eidsness

Production Assistant
Mel ELorche

Mel ELorche

Reporter
Jon Emerson

Jon Emerson

Editor
Evelyn Erdozain-Woods

Evelyn Erdozain-Woods

Other
David Farah

David Farah

Camera Operator
Madeline Finkel

Madeline Finkel

Teleprompter
Ralph Francoeur

Ralph Francoeur

Producer
Dean Freeland

Dean Freeland

Camera Operator
Kelli Freeman

Kelli Freeman

Writer
Chad Gasper

Chad Gasper

Editor
Jennifer Girard

Jennifer Girard

Editor
Alicia Gordon

Alicia Gordon

Producer
sovonto green

sovonto green

Camera Operator
Michael Grimes

Michael Grimes

Technical Director
Matthew Guarnaccia

Matthew Guarnaccia

Intern
Shannon Gwara

Shannon Gwara

Production Staff
Cassandra Hager

Cassandra Hager

News Anchor
Jeff Hamby

Jeff Hamby

Camera Operator
Kristi Harding

Kristi Harding

Intern
David Harrison

David Harrison

Camera Operator
Ingrid Hartowicz-fuentes

Ingrid Hartowicz-fuentes

Hair/Makeup Combo
Justin Heath

Justin Heath

Intern
Allan Heifetz

Allan Heifetz

Editor
Noah Henry

Noah Henry

Assistant Camera
Marc Hernandez

Marc Hernandez

Camera Operator
Daren Ho

Daren Ho

News Editor
Rebecca Hosley

Rebecca Hosley

Producer
Justin Hrobuchak

Justin Hrobuchak

Editor
Em Ingram

Em Ingram

Reporter/ Anchor, Sound, Writer, Video Shooter, Editor, Stylist, Make up, etc.
Nikki Jackett

Nikki Jackett

Production Team - filled many roles
Victor Jacobo

Victor Jacobo

Intern
Jena Johnson

Jena Johnson

Writer
Michelle Katz

Michelle Katz

Writer
Michelle Katz

Michelle Katz

Producer
Chris Keefe

Chris Keefe

Editor
Whitney Kimmel

Whitney Kimmel

Production Assistant
Whitney Kimmel

Whitney Kimmel

Segment Producer
Whitney Kimmel

Whitney Kimmel

Writer
Bob King

Bob King

Sound Mixer
Mike Ladisa

Mike Ladisa

Camera Operator
Rodney Ladson

Rodney Ladson

Technical Director
Mark Lechner

Mark Lechner

Editor
Dorian Levi

Dorian Levi

Camera Operator
Jim Lichtenstein

Jim Lichtenstein

Managing Editor
Ann Lieber

Ann Lieber

Researcher
Brittney Lief

Brittney Lief

Production Assistant
David Lockard

David Lockard

Camera Operator
Camilo Londono

Camilo Londono

Editor
Whitney Lovett

Whitney Lovett

Editor
Robert Lucchesi

Robert Lucchesi

Preditor
Robert Lucchesi

Robert Lucchesi

Editor
Jesus Lugo

Jesus Lugo

Camera Operator
Nina Maaluf

Nina Maaluf

Editor
Sean Madden

Sean Madden

Sound Mixer
Gregory Mantell

Gregory Mantell

Reporter
Cindy Martin

Cindy Martin

Producer
Jonathan Marx

Jonathan Marx

Editor
Morgan McCrory

Morgan McCrory

Intern
Melanie McDonough

Melanie McDonough

Production Staff
Michael McFarland

Michael McFarland

Production Director
Tristan Medlin

Tristan Medlin

Sound Mixer
adriel medrano

adriel medrano

Editor
Bethany Michalski

Bethany Michalski

Location Assistant
Matt Mickelson

Matt Mickelson

Camera Operator
Byrin Miller

Byrin Miller

Camera Operator
Farbod Mirfakhrai

Farbod Mirfakhrai

Editor
Linda Mouron

Linda Mouron

General Assignment Reporter
Stephany Paiva

Stephany Paiva

Production Assistant
Sean Peden

Sean Peden

Editor
Sean Peden

Sean Peden

Camera Operator
Louis Pereira

Louis Pereira

Studio floor director
Joe Pietrocola

Joe Pietrocola

Sound Mixer
John Presutto

John Presutto

Camera Operator
Cody Rea

Cody Rea

Camera Operator
Cassandra Rivera

Cassandra Rivera

Writer
Al Rodriguez

Al Rodriguez

Writer
Mollie Rose

Mollie Rose

Production Assistant
Jennie Sager

Jennie Sager

Line Producer
Wailele Sallas

Wailele Sallas

Weekend Sports Anchor
Dmitry Saltykovsky

Dmitry Saltykovsky

Producer
Benjamin Schenk

Benjamin Schenk

Executive Producer
Murv Seymour

Murv Seymour

Writer
Cynthia Shadix

Cynthia Shadix

Graphics
Mickie Shaw

Mickie Shaw

Editor
Craig Shell

Craig Shell

Camera Operator
Ryan Shepard

Ryan Shepard

Camera Operator
Ryan Shepard

Ryan Shepard

Editor
Colin Sims

Colin Sims

Producer
Scott Sirota

Scott Sirota

Camera Operator
LaTonya Sneed

LaTonya Sneed

Producer
Paolo Sponzilli

Paolo Sponzilli

Editor
Danielle St. Vil

Danielle St. Vil

Assistant Editor
Anjeanette Stairs

Anjeanette Stairs

Sound Mixer
Anjeanette Stairs

Anjeanette Stairs

Camera Operator
Anjeanette Stairs

Anjeanette Stairs

Director
Sheandra Sterling

Sheandra Sterling

Production Assistant
Amy Tessler

Amy Tessler

Producer
Gina Renee Valenzuela

Gina Renee Valenzuela

Producer
Gina Renee Valenzuela

Gina Renee Valenzuela

Production Assistant
V W

V W

General Assignment Reporter
richard whitley

richard whitley

Graphic Designer
Stephanie Wilburn

Stephanie Wilburn

Associate Producer
Andrea Wozny

Andrea Wozny

Field Producer
Kate Yerves

Kate Yerves

Field Producer
Kate Yerves

Kate Yerves

Camera Operator
Seth Young

Seth Young

Editor
Zanin Zuljevic

Zanin Zuljevic

Videographer