Showtime At The Apollo - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Sabrina Athena

Sabrina Athena

Production Assistant
Chuck Banner

Chuck Banner

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Natasha Bennett

Natasha Bennett

Production Coordinator
Natasha Bennett

Natasha Bennett

Talent Coordinator
Bobby Berrios

Bobby Berrios

Driver
Richard Burgio

Richard Burgio

Line Producer
Benjamin Chaves

Benjamin Chaves

Camera Operator
Logan Clark

Logan Clark

Talent Booker
Logan Clark

Logan Clark

Talent Executive
Logan Clark

Logan Clark

Casting Producer
Michael Coscia

Michael Coscia

Production Assistant
Jermaine Daniel

Jermaine Daniel

Editor
Bijan Delshad

Bijan Delshad

Production Assistant
Bradford Dworak

Bradford Dworak

Casting Producer
Lisa Dyer

Lisa Dyer

Talent Coordinator
JD Ferstand

JD Ferstand

Post Production Coordinator
Shawna Fitzpatrick-Hughes

Shawna Fitzpatrick-Hughes

Talent Scout
Simon Fuchs

Simon Fuchs

Post Production Supervisor
Quondra Gaskins

Quondra Gaskins

Assistant Costume Designer
Getenesh Gizaw

Getenesh Gizaw

Coordinating Producer
Terrell Antonio Grice

Terrell Antonio Grice

Associate Producer
Tony Guggino

Tony Guggino

Camera Operator
Joner Hall

Joner Hall

Assistant Accountant
Alyne Halvajian

Alyne Halvajian

Hair/Makeup Combo
Dave Harding

Dave Harding

Producer
Megan Harris

Megan Harris

Credentials Coordinator
Brett Hendrix

Brett Hendrix

Audience Coordinator
Cristina Henriquez

Cristina Henriquez

Production Assistant
Maurice James

Maurice James

Segment Producer
Katie Kenfield

Katie Kenfield

Production Assistant
Diana DK Klein

Diana DK Klein

Camera Operator
With Lacroix

With Lacroix

Production Assistant
Bridgett Lawrence

Bridgett Lawrence

Production Assistant
Alexa Lee

Alexa Lee

Location Assistant
Sita Lewis

Sita Lewis

Field Producer
Lindsey Long

Lindsey Long

Production Assistant
Amanda Ludick

Amanda Ludick

Location Coordinator
Casey Masamitsu

Casey Masamitsu

Contestant Manager
Trinsha Matthew

Trinsha Matthew

Assistant Accountant
Meredith McHugh

Meredith McHugh

Talent Flow Lead
Shannon McIntosh

Shannon McIntosh

Casting Producer
Thomas McLaughlin

Thomas McLaughlin

Script Coordinator
Elouise Montgomery

Elouise Montgomery

Driver
Dale Neven

Dale Neven

Assistant Editor
Stefani Newman

Stefani Newman

Clearance Supervisor
Amanda Okun

Amanda Okun

Production Assistant
Jamar Olive

Jamar Olive

Camera Production Assistant
Nneka Onuorah

Nneka Onuorah

Development Producer
Audrey Onyeike

Audrey Onyeike

Talent Executive
Michael Pistello

Michael Pistello

Assistant Editor
Manny Ramos

Manny Ramos

Jib Operator
Sergio Reyes-Sheehan

Sergio Reyes-Sheehan

Sound Mixer
Selene Richholt

Selene Richholt

Camera Operator
Nathaniel Russell

Nathaniel Russell

Production Assistant
Sammi Sadicario

Sammi Sadicario

Production Assistant
Ron Saint Bazile

Ron Saint Bazile

Assistant Editor
Ron Saint Bazile

Ron Saint Bazile

Assistant Editor
Crystal Sanchez

Crystal Sanchez

Production Coordinator
Chase Scott

Chase Scott

Camera Production Assistant
Balyn Senseney

Balyn Senseney

Production Coordinator
Courtney Simmons

Courtney Simmons

Casting Assistant
Antonio Stapleton

Antonio Stapleton

Casting Recruiter
Brian Strickland

Brian Strickland

Field Producer
Yusef Sutton

Yusef Sutton

Casting Producer
Colin Taylor

Colin Taylor

Editor
Tiffany Thomas

Tiffany Thomas

Casting Coordinator
Ashley Truman

Ashley Truman

Travel Coordinator
Victor Webb

Victor Webb

Production Assistant
Benjamin Wiseman

Benjamin Wiseman

Production Assistant