The Strange Case of Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Rachel A Flores

Rachel A Flores

Best Boy Grip
John Acevedo

John Acevedo

Craft Service
Christena Alcorn

Christena Alcorn

Script Supervisor
Danny Allen

Danny Allen

Wrangler
Thom Anable

Thom Anable

Unit Production Manager
Sara Andrews-Ingrassia

Sara Andrews-Ingrassia

Set Dresser
Joyce Anne Gilstrap

Joyce Anne Gilstrap

Set Decorator
Camille Argus

Camille Argus

Costume Designer Assistant
Michael B Lambent

Michael B Lambent

Electrician
Stephen Barber

Stephen Barber

Music
Kevin Bell

Kevin Bell

Production Assistant
Bob Blackman

Bob Blackman

Costume Designer
Alan Brennecke

Alan Brennecke

Gaffer
Josh Brown

Josh Brown

Production Accountant
J C Cole

J C Cole

Key Grip
Katie Carmichael

Katie Carmichael

Property Master Assistant
Jack Cash

Jack Cash

Second Assistant Director
Jim Charleston

Jim Charleston

First Assistant Director
Jack Crosby

Jack Crosby

Art Director
Lex Crow

Lex Crow

Grip
Susana Cruciana

Susana Cruciana

Set Decorator
Michael Delahoussaye

Michael Delahoussaye

2nd Camera Operator
Cicero DeMorales

Cicero DeMorales

Electrician
Rachael Dowling

Rachael Dowling

Hair Stylist
Shelley Duvall

Shelley Duvall

Executive Producer
Gregg Edler

Gregg Edler

Production Assistant
Linda Engelsiepen

Linda Engelsiepen

Assistant
Ron Figuly Wild

Ron Figuly Wild

Makeup Assistant
Carla Fry

Carla Fry

Production Coordinator
Ken Goodpastor

Ken Goodpastor

Production Assistant
Chuck Goubert

Chuck Goubert

Production Assistant
Elizabeth Gower

Elizabeth Gower

Set Costumer
Randy Guth

Randy Guth

Production Assistant
Patty Harbeck

Patty Harbeck

Production Assistant
Vicki Hillman

Vicki Hillman

Casting Director
Lynn Houston

Lynn Houston

Stills
Peter Hutchinson

Peter Hutchinson

Electrician
Lana Hynes

Lana Hynes

Hairstyles Assistant
Julia Johnson

Julia Johnson

Assistant
Kenda Elizabeth Kellam

Kenda Elizabeth Kellam

Production Assistant
James LeGoy

James LeGoy

Director of Photography
Sheryl Leigh Ptak

Sheryl Leigh Ptak

Makeup Artist
Michael Lindsay-Hogg

Michael Lindsay-Hogg

Director
Robert Louis Stevenson

Robert Louis Stevenson

Source Material
Steve Lubbe

Steve Lubbe

Grip
Brian Lucas

Brian Lucas

Best Boy
Ginger Lyvere

Ginger Lyvere

Production Secretary
Ronald M Vargas

Ronald M Vargas

Director of Photography
Steve Mackey

Steve Mackey

Boom Operator
Eugene McCarthy

Eugene McCarthy

Prop Master
Patrick McDermott

Patrick McDermott

Electrician
Garrett McTernan

Garrett McTernan

Grip
Leo Mendoza

Leo Mendoza

Generator Operator
Rob Meurer

Rob Meurer

Music Supervisor
J. Michael Straczynski

J. Michael Straczynski

Writer
Maggie Mills

Maggie Mills

Stand In
Hugh Milstein

Hugh Milstein

Stand In
Cheryl Mitchell

Cheryl Mitchell

Key Costumer
Rosemary Mitchell

Rosemary Mitchell

Production Coordinator
Lloyd Moriarity

Lloyd Moriarity

Grip
Wayne Morris

Wayne Morris

Production Executive
Glenn Nash

Glenn Nash

Casting Assistant
Kristy Newquist

Kristy Newquist

Makeup Assistant
Taki Ohno

Taki Ohno

Electrician
Ernie Orsatti

Ernie Orsatti

Stunt Coordinator
Jane Osmann

Jane Osmann

Production Designer
Marie Pederson

Marie Pederson

Second Assistant Camera
Cynthia Pusheck

Cynthia Pusheck

Second Assistant Camera
Alan Ravick

Alan Ravick

Production Assistant
Morteza Rezvani

Morteza Rezvani

Sound Mixer
Jay Schmidt

Jay Schmidt

Production Assistant
Tom Scott

Tom Scott

Production Assistant
Steve Snyder

Steve Snyder

Casting
Beth Spiegel

Beth Spiegel

Assistant Editor
Rick Stafford

Rick Stafford

Cable
Bridget Terry

Bridget Terry

Producer
Amanda Thompson

Amanda Thompson

First Assistant Camera
Christopher Toyne

Christopher Toyne

Post Production Supervisor
Philip Tubach

Philip Tubach

Art Direction Assistant
Wally Uchida

Wally Uchida

Location Manager
John W Barbee

John W Barbee

Transportation Coordinator
Roy Watts

Roy Watts

Editor
Judy Wong Cornick

Judy Wong Cornick

Wardrobe Assist
Jim Young

Jim Young

Construction Coordinator