Surviving Desire - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Karsten 'Crash' Gopinath

Karsten 'Crash' Gopinath

Swing
Beth A Boyd

Beth A Boyd

Production Coordinator
Craig Adams

Craig Adams

Vocalist
Thomas Angell

Thomas Angell

Special Thanks
Steve Apicella

Steve Apicella

First Assistant Director
Jenny Barriol

Jenny Barriol

Action Intern
Dr Brown's Soda

Dr Brown's Soda

Special Thanks
Jerome Brownstein

Jerome Brownstein

Executive Producer
Lisa Brownstein

Lisa Brownstein

Production Assistant
Paul Candrilli

Paul Candrilli

Key Grip
Dan Carlucci

Dan Carlucci

Carpenter
Dan Castelli

Dan Castelli

Vocalist
Sarah Cawley

Sarah Cawley

First Assistant Camera
Judy Chin

Judy Chin

Makeup Artist
Robert Cloutier

Robert Cloutier

Carpenter
Catherine Crane

Catherine Crane

Music
Dennis Curry

Dennis Curry

Transportation Coordinator
Das Damen

Das Damen

Song Performer
Amy DiDomenico

Amy DiDomenico

Craft Service
David Doernberg

David Doernberg

Property Assistant
Ken Duphiney

Ken Duphiney

Extras Casting
Wendy Ettinger

Wendy Ettinger

Casting
Los Euclids

Los Euclids

Song Performer
Amy Fairweather

Amy Fairweather

Song Performer
Laurie Frederick

Laurie Frederick

Scenic Artist
Nina Froriep

Nina Froriep

Production Assistant
Jennifer Fuqua

Jennifer Fuqua

Art Department Production
Lawrence Ganem

Lawrence Ganem

Assistant Location Manager
Albert Garzon

Albert Garzon

Music
Carla Gerona

Carla Gerona

Production Assistant
Pippo Gerona

Pippo Gerona

3rd Grip
Bob Gosse

Bob Gosse

Assistant
The Great Outdoors

The Great Outdoors

Song Performer
Barry Greenhut

Barry Greenhut

Song Performer
Martha Griffin

Martha Griffin

Action Intern
Brian Gutherman

Brian Gutherman

Second Assistant Director
Steve Hamilton

Steve Hamilton

Assistant Editor
Hal Hartley

Hal Hartley

Music
Ted Hope

Ted Hope

Producer
Carleen Hsu

Carleen Hsu

Assistant
William J Taylor

William J Taylor

Dolly Grip
Lisa Jencsok

Lisa Jencsok

Apprentice Editor
Veronica Johnson

Veronica Johnson

Production Placement
Andras Kanegson

Andras Kanegson

Set Decorator
Ira Kaplan

Ira Kaplan

Song
Cecilia Kate Roque

Cecilia Kate Roque

Production Manager
Pamela Koffler

Pamela Koffler

Second Assistant Director
Nancy Kriegel

Nancy Kriegel

Production Auditor
Yo La Tengo

Yo La Tengo

Song Performer
Christina Larsson

Christina Larsson

Assistant Production Coordinator
Lindsay Law

Lindsay Law

Executive Producer
Richard Ludwig

Richard Ludwig

Still Photographer
Fionnuala Lynch

Fionnuala Lynch

Assistant Costume Designer
David M Davis

David M Davis

Executive Director
Fred Mandel

Fred Mandel

Production Assistant
Ann Markel

Ann Markel

Location Manager
J Max Ruschak

J Max Ruschak

Assistant Auditor
Hub Moore

Hub Moore

Lead Vocalist
Kings of Wyoming

Kings of Wyoming

Song Performer
Dan Ouellette

Dan Ouellette

Prop Master
Linda Phillips

Linda Phillips

3rd Electric
Jeff Pullman

Jeff Pullman

Sound Mixer
Steve Rosenzweig

Steve Rosenzweig

Production Designer
Ann Ruark

Ann Ruark

Special Thanks
Gregory S Hunter

Gregory S Hunter

Production Assistant
James Schamus

James Schamus

Associate Producer
John Sharples

John Sharples

Drummer
Tracy Spielman

Tracy Spielman

Second Assistant Camera
Michael Spiller

Michael Spiller

Director of Photography
Reilly Steele

Reilly Steele

Post-production Sound Mixer
Fontaine Stevens

Fontaine Stevens

Boom Operator
W Stubblefield

W Stubblefield

Gaffer
Richard T Breen

Richard T Breen

Best Boy
Adrienne Tien

Adrienne Tien

Script Supervisor
Joel Tishcoff

Joel Tishcoff

Art Department Assistant
Jessie Weiner

Jessie Weiner

Special Thanks
Alexandra Welker

Alexandra Welker

Costume Designer
Karin Wiesel

Karin Wiesel

Art Director
Ann Wright

Ann Wright

Special Thanks