The 26th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bill 'Scratch' Greiner

Bill 'Scratch' Greiner

Technical Assistant
Sheila Abadi

Sheila Abadi

Production Associate
Larry Abbott

Larry Abbott

Makeup Artist
Robert Arthur

Robert Arthur

Pioneer Package Producer
Patrick Baltzell

Patrick Baltzell

Production Mixer
Marie Barranco

Marie Barranco

Executive Assistant
Bruce Barrios

Bruce Barrios

Production Associate
Todd Becker

Todd Becker

Production Associate
Diane Biederbeck

Diane Biederbeck

Camera Operator
Jon Bowman

Jon Bowman

Editor
Fran Boyd

Fran Boyd

Audience Coordinator
Bill Boyd Jr.

Bill Boyd Jr.

Talent Executive
Pat Brannon Wise

Pat Brannon Wise

Production Supervisor
Dylan Brendel

Dylan Brendel

Hairstyles
Tom Bruner

Tom Bruner

Music Production Director
Mary Bruner

Mary Bruner

Music Contractor
Tom Buderwitz

Tom Buderwitz

Art Director
Eric Carpenter

Eric Carpenter

Talent Assistant
Rick Caswell

Rick Caswell

Camera Operator
Johnny Caswell

Johnny Caswell

Band Staging
Bernard Celek

Bernard Celek

Videotape
Richard Clark

Richard Clark

Stage Manager
Dick Clark

Dick Clark

Executive Producer
Jerry Cole

Jerry Cole

Graphics
John Cox

John Cox

Computer Prompting Service
Patricia DeFonte

Patricia DeFonte

Production Associate
Victoria DeKay

Victoria DeKay

Wardrobe Handler
Chris Donovan

Chris Donovan

Technical Director
Kirk Donovan

Kirk Donovan

Sound Mixer
Rick Edwards

Rick Edwards

Technical Director
Jim Elliott

Jim Elliott

Communications
Richard Favazzo

Richard Favazzo

Crane Technician
Jeff Fecteau

Jeff Fecteau

Sound Mixer
Bron Galleran

Bron Galleran

Computer Prompting Service
Russ Gary

Russ Gary

Sound Mixer
Larry Gaudette

Larry Gaudette

Camera Operator
Pat Gleason

Pat Gleason

Camera Operator
Ray Gonzales

Ray Gonzales

Camera Operator
Anne Goodall-Wheeler

Anne Goodall-Wheeler

Stage Manager
Chris Gray

Chris Gray

Video
Lynn Grossblatt Burr

Lynn Grossblatt Burr

Graphics
Gregory H Watkins

Gregory H Watkins

Communications
Donna Hackney

Donna Hackney

Production Assistant
Greg Harms

Greg Harms

Camera Operator
Dave Hilmer

Dave Hilmer

Camera Operator
Len Hughes

Len Hughes

Contract Administrator
Mary Jo Blue

Mary Jo Blue

Associate Director
Bob Keene

Bob Keene

Art Director
Stephen Kelly

Stephen Kelly

Production Associate
Max Kirkland

Max Kirkland

Chief Engineer
Thom Knutson

Thom Knutson

Computer Prompting Service
Frans Koster

Frans Koster

Technical Assistant
Brad Kreisberg

Brad Kreisberg

Stage Manager
Robert L Highton

Robert L Highton

Camera Operator
Fran LaMaina

Fran LaMaina

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Wesley Landers

Wesley Landers

Technical Assistant
Steve Law

Steve Law

Technical Assistant
Kenny Lay

Kenny Lay

Technical Assistant
Elesha Lutes

Elesha Lutes

Talent Assistant
J Mark King

J Mark King

Sound Mixer
Nancy May

Nancy May

Production Coordinator
Bob Mayon

Bob Mayon

Technical Assistant
John Mayon

John Mayon

Technical Assistant
Andrew McHaddad

Andrew McHaddad

Communications
Mike Merino

Mike Merino

Sound Mixer
Richard Ocean

Richard Ocean

Lighting Director
Robert P Schneider

Robert P Schneider

Editor
Jan Parent

Jan Parent

Band Staging
Leonard Petras

Leonard Petras

Technical Assistant
David Plakos

David Plakos

Camera Operator
Craig Porter

Craig Porter

Audio Embellishment
Wes Quon

Wes Quon

Videotape
J R Boyd

J R Boyd

Post Production Coordinator
Ann Rafkin

Ann Rafkin

Executive Assistant
Eric Rhoden

Eric Rhoden

Production Assistant
Rich Rose

Rich Rose

Video
Lee Rose

Lee Rose

Lighting Director
Al Schwartz

Al Schwartz

Producer
Murray Segal

Murray Segal

Sound Mixer
Ron Sheldon

Ron Sheldon

Camera Operator
Tom Shook

Tom Shook

Technical Assistant
Karen Smith

Karen Smith

Program Clearance Executive
Bob Staley

Bob Staley

Stage Manager
Ken Stein

Ken Stein

Stage Manager
Larry Stevens

Larry Stevens

Sound Mixer
Richard Tarczynski

Richard Tarczynski

Gaffer
Ric Teller

Ric Teller

Sound Mixer
Mark Troinoff

Mark Troinoff

Technical Assistant
Bob Tully

Bob Tully

Technical Manager
India Van Voorhees

India Van Voorhees

Associate Director
Laura Voisin

Laura Voisin

Clearance Assistant
David Wader

David Wader

Stage Manager
Kevin Wapner

Kevin Wapner

Monitor Mixer
Mark Weber

Mark Weber

Sound Mixer
Gene Weed

Gene Weed

Producer
Ron Weed

Ron Weed

Associate Producer
Kymberli Wells

Kymberli Wells

Graphics
Paul Westerbeck

Paul Westerbeck

Videotape
Doyald Young

Doyald Young

Main Title Design
Olin Younger

Olin Younger

Lighting Designer