Late Night With David Letterman: 10th Anniversary - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Glenn A Arber

Glenn A Arber

Sound Mixer
Eric A Eisenstein

Eric A Eisenstein

Camera Operator
Alan Adelman

Alan Adelman

Lighting Consultant
Jules Aertz

Jules Aertz

Sound Mixer
Chris Albers

Chris Albers

Executive Assistant
John Alberts

John Alberts

Sound Editor
Allison Alen

Allison Alen

Production Staff
Monserrate Alvarez

Monserrate Alvarez

Hair Stylist
Kathleen Ankers

Kathleen Ankers

Art Director
Eric Anthony

Eric Anthony

Wardrobe Stylist
Katherine Babiak

Katherine Babiak

Editor
Peter Basil

Peter Basil

Camera Operator
Bob Batsche

Bob Batsche

Sound Mixer
Julie Bean

Julie Bean

Production Staff
Joseph Bivone

Joseph Bivone

Head-properties
Joe Bonanno

Joe Bonanno

Videotape
Jude Brennan

Jude Brennan

Associate Producer
Rob Burnett

Rob Burnett

Writer
Candy Carell

Candy Carell

Makeup Artist
Rosanne Cash

Rosanne Cash

Vocals
Collette Coleman

Collette Coleman

Audience Coordinator
Carol Collings

Carol Collings

Graphics
Mary Connelly

Mary Connelly

Talent Coordinator
Andrew Corbo

Andrew Corbo

Wardrobe Stylist
Jill Davis

Jill Davis

Writer
Angel DeAngelis

Angel DeAngelis

Hair Stylist
Joe DeBonis

Joe DeBonis

Steadicam Op
Michael Delugg

Michael Delugg

Music Consultant
Laurie Diamond

Laurie Diamond

Executive Assistant
Michael DiCesare

Michael DiCesare

Hair Stylist
Deirdre Doo

Deirdre Doo

Talent Coordinator
Elizabeth Doyle

Elizabeth Doyle

Set Designer
Kevin Dronne

Kevin Dronne

Videotape
Bob Dylan

Bob Dylan

Song Performer
PeeWee Ellis

PeeWee Ellis

Tenor Saxophone
Susan Erenburg

Susan Erenburg

Wardrobe Stylist
Peter Fatovich

Peter Fatovich

Associate Director
Spike Feresten

Spike Feresten

Writer
Anton Fig

Anton Fig

Drummer
Jerry Foley

Jerry Foley

Technical Director
Stacey Foster

Stacey Foster

Audio Consultant
Barry Frishcer

Barry Frishcer

Camera Operator
Joe Furey

Joe Furey

Writer
Barbara Gaines

Barbara Gaines

Head Production Coordinator
Donick Gary

Donick Gary

Production Staff
Nanci Griffith

Nanci Griffith

Vocals
Hal Gurnee

Hal Gurnee

Opening Sequence Creator
Dave Hagen

Dave Hagen

Camera Operator
Susan Hall Sheehan

Susan Hall Sheehan

Pet & Human Trick Coordinator
Dave Hamilton

Dave Hamilton

Talent Researcher
Emmylou Harris

Emmylou Harris

Vocals
Kevin Hartman

Kevin Hartman

Sound Mixer
Anne Healy

Anne Healy

Graphics Artist
Biff Henderson

Biff Henderson

Stage Manager
Tom Herman

Tom Herman

Sound Mixer
Jerrold Hochman

Jerrold Hochman

Sound Mixer
Jim Horn

Jim Horn

Baritone Saxophone
Susan Hum

Susan Hum

Costume Designer
Chrissie Hynde

Chrissie Hynde

Guitarist
Nathan J. Busch

Nathan J. Busch

Hair Stylist
Larry Jacobson

Larry Jacobson

Writer
Mark Jankeloff

Mark Jankeloff

Editor
Jay Johnson

Jay Johnson

Talent Researcher
Gordon Juel

Gordon Juel

Set Designer
Bruce Kapler

Bruce Kapler

Arrangements
Marc Karzen

Marc Karzen

Still Photographer
Kevin Kay

Kevin Kay

Cue Cards
Ken Keeler

Ken Keeler

Writer
Daniel Kellison

Daniel Kellison

Head Talent Researcher
Jim Keltner

Jim Keltner

Drummer
Jean Kennedy

Jean Kennedy

Wardrobe Stylist
Carole King

Carole King

Organist
Howard Kolins

Howard Kolins

Stage Manager
Joe Konopka

Joe Konopka

Scenic Artist
Harold Larkin

Harold Larkin

Outside Props
Steven Lawrence

Steven Lawrence

Makeup Artist
Will Lee

Will Lee

Bassist
Bruce Leonard

Bruce Leonard

Sound Mixer
David Letterman

David Letterman

Executive Producer
Sen Louie

Sen Louie

Electronic Maintenance
Stephen M Skorupka

Stephen M Skorupka

Videotape
Carol Mark

Carol Mark

Graphics
Mike Mathews

Mike Mathews

Technical Manager
Brian McAloon

Brian McAloon

Associate Director
Jim McDonald

Jim McDonald

Head-carpentry
Sid McGinnis

Sid McGinnis

Guitarist
Mike McManus

Mike McManus

Videotape
Bob McNamara

Bob McNamara

Sound Mixer
Bill Melanson

Bill Melanson

Electronic Maintenance
Kathryn Michalcik

Kathryn Michalcik

Production Coordinator
Charles Moore

Charles Moore

Sound Mixer
Robert Morton

Robert Morton

Producer
Jimmy Mott

Jimmy Mott

Camera Operator
Gerard Mulligan

Gerard Mulligan

Writer
Herman N Cohen

Herman N Cohen

ASPCA Representative
Irma Nadal-Martinez

Irma Nadal-Martinez

Stage Manager
Leslie-Ellen Namm

Leslie-Ellen Namm

Talent Coordinator
Michelle O'Callaghan

Michelle O'Callaghan

Makeup Artist
Pat O'Keefe

Pat O'Keefe

Production Manager
Maceo Parker

Maceo Parker

Alto Saxophone
Maria Pope

Maria Pope

Writer
Dick Purus

Dick Purus

Stage Manager
Adam Resnick

Adam Resnick

Writer
Ruth Roberts Sabol

Ruth Roberts Sabol

Lighting Director
Sheila Rogers

Sheila Rogers

Talent Coordinator
Jack Rollins

Jack Rollins

Executive Producer
Bob Rooney

Bob Rooney

Sound Mixer
Speedy Rosenthal

Speedy Rosenthal

Music Technician
Amy Rubin

Amy Rubin

Unit Manager
Jeff Samaha

Jeff Samaha

Stage Manager
Ed Santini

Ed Santini

Head-audio
Richard Scheckman

Richard Scheckman

Production Coordinator
Bill Scheft

Bill Scheft

Writer
Christine Schomer

Christine Schomer

Production Staff
Chris Seeger

Chris Seeger

Sound Editor
Doc Severinsen

Doc Severinsen

Trumpeter Trumpet
Paul Shaffer

Paul Shaffer

Band Leader
Pami Shamir

Pami Shamir

Production Staff
Barbara Sheehan

Barbara Sheehan

Production Coordinator
Michelle Shocked

Michelle Shocked

Vocals
Susan Shreyar

Susan Shreyar

Executive Assistant
Ruthann Siegel

Ruthann Siegel

Outside Props
Paul Simms

Paul Simms

Writer
Steve Singer

Steve Singer

Sound Mixer
Steve Sirivanta

Steve Sirivanta

Electronic Maintenance
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Sound Mixer
Madeleine Smithberg

Madeleine Smithberg

Talent Coordinator
Mavis Staples

Mavis Staples

Vocals
Peter Stendel

Peter Stendel

Camera Operator
Elizabeth Steyer Graver

Elizabeth Steyer Graver

Talent Executive
Jennifer Stilson

Jennifer Stilson

Production Staff
Bailey Stortz

Bailey Stortz

Camera Operator
David Tebet

David Tebet

Executive
Leah Tomburino

Leah Tomburino

Makeup Artist
Mark Torgove

Mark Torgove

Production Staff
Jovan Toriello

Jovan Toriello

Hair Stylist
Steve Vai

Steve Vai

Guitarist
Victoria Varela

Victoria Varela

Unit Coordinator
Billy Walker

Billy Walker

Head-electrics
D Wallace Colvard

D Wallace Colvard

Computer Animation
Fred Wesley

Fred Wesley

Trombone
Roger White

Roger White

Graphics Artist
Edgar Winter

Edgar Winter

Saxophone
Steve Young

Steve Young

Writer