The 1994 Miss Universe Pageant - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Carl Allison

Carl Allison

Event Coordination
Maureen Alpe

Maureen Alpe

Production Assistant
Joel Aronowitz

Joel Aronowitz

Coordinating Associate Director
Tom Bahler

Tom Bahler

Music Production Director
Gordon Bell

Gordon Bell

Technical Director
Linda Bernson

Linda Bernson

Event Coordination
Don Boettcher

Don Boettcher

Production Coordinator
Martin Brooks

Martin Brooks

Executive Producer
Tony Charmoli

Tony Charmoli

Director
Karen Christenberry

Karen Christenberry

Assistant Choreographer
Duke City Studio

Duke City Studio

Technical Facilities
Juliea Clarke

Juliea Clarke

Talent Executive
Cliff Davis

Cliff Davis

Technical Lead
Alfreda Diggs Aldridge

Alfreda Diggs Aldridge

Associate Producer
Jane Doherty

Jane Doherty

Event Coordination
David Eads

David Eads

Event Coordination
John Faulk

John Faulk

Production Coordinator
Geno Galantay

Geno Galantay

Choral Director
Anne Gorman

Anne Gorman

Assistant Costume Designer
Marcia Groff

Marcia Groff

Researcher
Cal Hazelbaker

Cal Hazelbaker

Head Props
Paige Herron

Paige Herron

Production Coordinator
Maxx Holmon

Maxx Holmon

Delegate Hair & Makeup
Sophie Hopkins

Sophie Hopkins

Event Coordination
Katie Jones

Katie Jones

Script Supervisor
Linda Kao

Linda Kao

Production Coordinator
Michael Kelly

Michael Kelly

Editor
Jeannine Kerwin-Tree

Jeannine Kerwin-Tree

Writer
Allan Killion

Allan Killion

Electronic Effects Editor
Martin Kip

Martin Kip

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Denise Kurtzman

Denise Kurtzman

Event Coordination
Chuck L Jones

Chuck L Jones

Event Coordination
Prince LastName

Prince LastName

Song Performer
Frank LaVaia

Frank LaVaia

Head Carpenter
Jay Lefkovitz

Jay Lefkovitz

Technical Coordinator
Kieran MacCarthy

Kieran MacCarthy

Production Manager
Charles Mangano

Charles Mangano

Technical Communications Coordinator
Ann Marie Croft

Ann Marie Croft

Production Assistant
Pete Menefee

Pete Menefee

Costume Designer
Bonnie Morley

Bonnie Morley

Executive Assistant
Dency Nelson

Dency Nelson

Stage Manager
Michael Onofrio

Michael Onofrio

Associate Director
Joe Pier

Joe Pier

Special Location Segment Director
Vince Poxon

Vince Poxon

Stage Manager
Kim Prieto

Kim Prieto

Event Coordination
Bob Rappaport

Bob Rappaport

Production Designer
Heather Rasch

Heather Rasch

Event Coordination
Gail Rock

Gail Rock

Writer
David Schraffenberger

David Schraffenberger

Gaffer
Sid Smith

Sid Smith

Producer
Ken Stein

Ken Stein

Stage Manager
Shirlee Strother

Shirlee Strother

Interviewer
Tad Tadlock

Tad Tadlock

Choreographer
Jim Tetlow

Jim Tetlow

Lighting Director
Kellie Totten

Kellie Totten

Event Coordination
Gary Ventem

Gary Ventem

Sound Supervisor
David Wader

David Wader

Stage Manager
Scott Wherity

Scott Wherity

Event Coordination
Lisa Wilson

Lisa Wilson

Assistant Costume Designer
Bob Woodard

Bob Woodard

Assistant Choreographer