Unnatural Causes - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bobby Amiss

Bobby Amiss

Props Storeman
Paul Baldwin

Paul Baldwin

Clapper Loader
Leslie Beale

Leslie Beale

Senior Wardrobe Mistress
Roy Beeston

Roy Beeston

Standby Props
Tom Betteridge

Tom Betteridge

Driver
Hilary Bevan Jones

Hilary Bevan Jones

Producer
Peter Buckman

Peter Buckman

Writer
Roger Bunting

Roger Bunting

Camera Operator
Spencer Chapman

Spencer Chapman

Production Designer
Richard Collins

Richard Collins

Sound Mixer
Derek Cork

Derek Cork

Gaffer
Richard Crafter

Richard Crafter

Director of Photography
Gerry Crampton

Gerry Crampton

Stunt Arranger
John Davies

John Davies

Director
Anna Dickie

Anna Dickie

Script Supervisor
Nick Duval

Nick Duval

Buyer
Rebecca Eaton

Rebecca Eaton

Executive Producer
Steve Edmonds

Steve Edmonds

Driver
Geoff Fletcher

Geoff Fletcher

Unit Production Manager
Tony George

Tony George

Second Assistant Director
Edward Gorey

Edward Gorey

Titles
Matthew Hales

Matthew Hales

3rd Assistant Director
Elizabeth Hare

Elizabeth Hare

Associate Producer
Liz Hare

Liz Hare

Associate Producer
Richard Harvey

Richard Harvey

Music
Clyde Hayes

Clyde Hayes

Sound Supervisor
Mick Hayes

Mick Hayes

Generator Driver
Sue Heard

Sue Heard

Production Coordinator
Heath Howell

Heath Howell

Costume Design Assistant
Penny Hunt

Penny Hunt

Makeup Designer
Sarah Hutton

Sarah Hutton

Production Secretary
P.D. James

P.D. James

Source Material
Dina Jaxylykova

Dina Jaxylykova

First Assistant Director
Alan John

Alan John

Production Finance Manager
Keith Judge

Keith Judge

Editor
Derek Lamb

Derek Lamb

Titles
Derek Langley

Derek Langley

Special Effects Arranger
Gerry Mitzman

Gerry Mitzman

Prop Master
Grant Montgomery

Grant Montgomery

Assistant Art Direction
Pam Mullins

Pam Mullins

Makeup Assistant
Celia Peart

Celia Peart

Casting
Andrew Rawlinson

Andrew Rawlinson

Location Manager
Brenda Reid

Brenda Reid

Executive Producer
Steve Riches

Steve Riches

Best Boy
Andrew Ridoutt

Andrew Ridoutt

Assistant Camera
Keith Rossen

Keith Rossen

Senior Wardrobe Master
John Rowe

John Rowe

Best Boy
Reg Samuel

Reg Samuel

Costume Designer
Alan Stuart

Alan Stuart

Action Vehicles
Pat Sullivan

Pat Sullivan

Standby Carpenter
Davina Tuckey

Davina Tuckey

Art Director
Alan Watts

Alan Watts

Design Artist
Bobby Webster

Bobby Webster

Standby Props
Timothy Williams

Timothy Williams

Caterer
Rob Willsher

Rob Willsher

Construction Supervisor
Christine Wilson

Christine Wilson

Continuity
Julian Wright

Julian Wright

Standby Painter
Phil Wynn

Phil Wynn

Boom Operator