Bach's Fight For Freedom - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Norman Amadio

Norman Amadio

Track Musician
David Appleby

David Appleby

Sound Mixer
Walter Babiak

Walter Babiak

Music Consultant
Steve Bain

Steve Bain

Foley Artist
Radek Balaz

Radek Balaz

Props
Ivan Baria

Ivan Baria

Still Photographer
Cynthia Barlow

Cynthia Barlow

Key Grip
Kate Barris

Kate Barris

Story Editor
Sean Breaugh

Sean Breaugh

Art Director
Dave Burstyn

Dave Burstyn

Track Musician
Jayne Carderelli

Jayne Carderelli

Children's Coordinator
Greg Chapman

Greg Chapman

Sound Recordist
Ouga Chittussiova

Ouga Chittussiova

Accountant
Romana Cisarova

Romana Cisarova

Production Supervisor
Bernie Clayton

Bernie Clayton

Online Editor
Jesse Cohoon

Jesse Cohoon

Production Supervisor
Richard Cortes

Richard Cortes

Storyboard Artist
Kim Cunik

Kim Cunik

Wardrobe Assist
Bruno Degazio

Bruno Degazio

Music Preparation
David Devine

David Devine

Producer
D Dylan Gray

D Dylan Gray

Production Assistant
Jim Eustace

Jim Eustace

Assistant Foley Artist
Petr Forejt

Petr Forejt

Boom Operator
Jana Forstova

Jana Forstova

Catering
Tracy Fulton-Porteous

Tracy Fulton-Porteous

Head Of Wardrobe
Klaus Fuxjäger

Klaus Fuxjäger

Second Assistant Director
David Gibbons

David Gibbons

Gaffer
Rick Gilbert

Rick Gilbert

Production Assistant
Stuart Gillard

Stuart Gillard

Director
Steve Gorman

Steve Gorman

Sound Editor
Lorraine Grant

Lorraine Grant

Colorist
Dan Hamood

Dan Hamood

Assistant Sound Editor
Lubos Hanyk

Lubos Hanyk

Wardrobe Assist
Monika Hegedusova

Monika Hegedusova

Transportation Coordinator
Colin Hoult

Colin Hoult

First Assistant Camera
Daniela Humlova

Daniela Humlova

Assistant
Renata Janouskova

Renata Janouskova

Wardrobe
Jana Kajvalova

Jana Kajvalova

Catering
Joan Kirby

Joan Kirby

Unit Accountant
Horivoj Klecka

Horivoj Klecka

1st Grip
Ales Kocian

Ales Kocian

Key Makeup Artist
Ivan Kostar

Ivan Kostar

Generator Operator
Radek Kuzela

Radek Kuzela

Props
Gord Lawson

Gord Lawson

Prop Buyer
Ondrej Lenard

Ondrej Lenard

Conductor
Jaroslav Macenka

Jaroslav Macenka

Set Decorator
Paul Martin

Paul Martin

Bookkeeper
Martin Martinec

Martin Martinec

Set Decorator
Rob Matassa

Rob Matassa

Equipment Coordinator
Miroslav Mevart

Miroslav Mevart

Extras Coordinator
W Michael Beard

W Michael Beard

Post Production Supervisor
John Moers

John Moers

Assistant Camera
Richard Mozer

Richard Mozer

Producer
Jiri Novak

Jiri Novak

Best Boy
Jitka Novotna

Jitka Novotna

Wardrobe Assist
Tim O'Connell

Tim O'Connell

Foley Recordist
Jiri Pechar

Jiri Pechar

Steadicam Op
Slovak Philharmonic Orchestra

Slovak Philharmonic Orchestra

Performer
Dino Pigat

Dino Pigat

Sound Mixer
Marek Posival

Marek Posival

First Assistant Director
Jilka Prochazkova

Jilka Prochazkova

Assistant Makeup Artist
Milos Remen

Milos Remen

Production Manager
Jaroslava Rezneckova

Jaroslava Rezneckova

Production Assistant
Garth Ritchie

Garth Ritchie

Production Assistant
Elizabeth Ritchie

Elizabeth Ritchie

Casting Associate Producer
Pat Scott

Pat Scott

Wardrobe Fitter
Johann Sebastian Bach

Johann Sebastian Bach

Music
Marek Sima

Marek Sima

Props
Sophia Southham

Sophia Southham

Production Assistant
Ivo Spes

Ivo Spes

Assistant Makeup Artist
Kamil Stacil

Kamil Stacil

Unit Manager
Raymond Storey

Raymond Storey

Writer
Vincent Sullivan

Vincent Sullivan

Hair Stylist
Milan Svenha

Milan Svenha

Prop Master
John T D Keyes

John T D Keyes

Media Consultant
Ingrid Tchynova

Ingrid Tchynova

Second Assistant Director
Annette Tilden

Annette Tilden

Post Production Assistant
Ivo Tomecek

Ivo Tomecek

3rd Assistant Director
Karel Vacek

Karel Vacek

Art Director
Petr Vacek

Petr Vacek

Interpreter
Dita Valentinova

Dita Valentinova

Interpreter
Marie Vapenikova

Marie Vapenikova

Continuity
Jennifer Vaux

Jennifer Vaux

Assistant
Karel Vavra

Karel Vavra

Cashier
Lori Wyant

Lori Wyant

Trainee Assistant Director
Sidonia Zemberyova

Sidonia Zemberyova

Assistant